25.04
18:00
Mladost GAT
Kolubara
1
0
|
25.04.2023 18:00 | Mladost GAT | 1 : 0 | Kolubara |
25.04
16:30
Sinđelić
Ušće Novi Beograd
2
2
|
25.04.2023 16:30 | Sinđelić | 2 : 2 | Ušće Novi Beograd |
25.04
21:00
Leeds United
Leicester City
1
1
|
25.04.2023 21:00 | Leeds United | 1 : 1 | Leicester City | |||||
25.04
20:30
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
2
0
|
25.04.2023 20:30 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||
25.04
20:45
Aston Villa
Fulham
1
0
|
25.04.2023 20:45 | Aston Villa | 1 : 0 | Fulham |
25.04
19:30
Cádiz CF
Osasuna
0
1
|
25.04.2023 19:30 | Cádiz CF | 0 : 1 | Osasuna | |||||
25.04
19:30
Girona FC
Real Madrid
4
2
|
25.04.2023 19:30 | Girona FC | 4 : 2 | Real Madrid | |||||
25.04
22:00
Real Betis Balompié
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
25.04.2023 22:00 | Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad |
25.04
12:00
Loznica
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
25.04.2023 12:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
25.04
14:00
Šumadija (A)
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
3
0
|
25.04.2023 14:00 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | OFK Aranđelovac 1979 |
25.04
18:00
1. Maj
ODR
0
2
|
25.04.2023 18:00 | 1. Maj | 0 : 2 | ODR |
25.04
14:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Bane 1931
2
1
|
25.04.2023 14:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 2 : 1 | Bane 1931 |
25.04
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jasen
4
0
|
25.04.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 0 | Jasen |
25.04
11:00
Heroj
Vojvodina
0
1
|
25.04.2023 11:00 | Heroj | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
25.04
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Beograd
1
4
|
25.04.2023 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
25.04
17:30
BUSK
Mladenovac
2
0
|
25.04.2023 17:30 | BUSK | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac |
25.04
18:00
Železnik
Bubamara 2010
3
0
|
25.04.2023 18:00 | Železnik | 3 : 0 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
25.04
20:00
Dorćol
Dunav
3
0
|
25.04.2023 20:00 | Dorćol | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
25.04
17:30
Sinđelić
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
25.04.2023 17:30 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
25.04
20:15
AS Monaco Basket
Maccabi
67
79
|
25.04.2023 20:15 | AS Monaco Basket | 67 : 79 | Maccabi | 0:1 | ||||
25.04
20:45
Real Madrid
Partizan
87
89
|
25.04.2023 20:45 | Real Madrid | 87 : 89 | Partizan | 0:1 |
25.04
18:00
Borac
Helios Suns
96
78
|
25.04.2023 18:00 | Borac | 96 : 78 | Helios Suns |
25.04
18:00
FMP Soccerbet
Spartak Office Shoes
98
80
|
25.04.2023 18:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 98 : 80 | Spartak Office Shoes |
25.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Partizan EFBET
1
3
|
25.04.2023 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Partizan EFBET | 0:3 |
25.04
17:00
Mokra Gora
Mladi radnik
30
25
|
25.04.2023 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 30 : 25 | Mladi radnik |
25.04
19:00
Remesiana
Mladost
21
31
|
25.04.2023 19:00 | Remesiana | 21 : 31 | Mladost |
25.04
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
NC Vouliagmeni
9
14
|
25.04.2023 19:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 : 14 | NC Vouliagmeni |
25.04
19:30
Spandau 04
Genesys OSC Budapest
7
11
|
25.04.2023 19:30 | Spandau 04 | 7 : 11 | Genesys OSC Budapest | |||||
25.04
20:00
CN Marseille
FTC Telekom Budapest
13
7
|
25.04.2023 20:00 | CN Marseille | 13 : 7 | FTC Telekom Budapest | |||||
25.04
19:30
Astralpool Sabadell
AN Brescia
10
14
|
25.04.2023 19:30 | Astralpool Sabadell | 10 : 14 | AN Brescia | |||||
25.04
19:00
Jug AO
Novi Beograd
11
11
|
25.04.2023 19:00 | Jug AO | 11 : 11 | Novi Beograd |