22.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
1
1
|
22.02.2023 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Manchester City | |||||
22.02
21:00
Internazionale
Porto
1
0
|
22.02.2023 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Porto |
22.02
21:45
Astra
Šuter
69
66
|
22.02.2023 21:45 | Astra | 69 : 66 | Šuter |
22.02
17:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
Kraljevo
63
69
|
22.02.2023 17:00 | Sloga Maya Consulting | 63 : 69 | Kraljevo | |||||
22.02
18:00
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina 021
61
58
|
22.02.2023 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 61 : 58 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
22.02
19:00
Topolčanka
Crvena zvezda
54
108
|
22.02.2023 19:00 | Topolčanka | 54 : 108 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.02
20:30
Duga
Art Basket
59
70
|
22.02.2023 20:30 | Duga | 59 : 70 | Art Basket |
22.02
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
22.02.2023 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
22.02
18:00
Mladost
Dunav Voley 2
3
2
|
22.02.2023 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Dunav Voley 2 |
22.02
19:00
Ub
Spartak
3
0
|
22.02.2023 19:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
22.02
21:45
NS Volej Team 2
Star
3
0
|
22.02.2023 21:45 | NS Volej Team 2 | 3 : 0 | Star |
22.02
18:30
Obilić
Vojvodina
27
37
|
22.02.2023 18:30 | Obilić | 27 : 37 | Vojvodina |
22.02
20:00
Putinci
Crepaja
32
32
|
22.02.2023 20:00 | Putinci | 32 : 32 | Crepaja |
22.02
19:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
Partizan
30
31
|
22.02.2023 19:30 | Metaloplastika Elixir | 30 : 31 | Partizan | |||||
22.02
18:00
Kikinda Grindex
SPD Radnički
28
30
|
22.02.2023 18:00 | Kikinda Grindex | 28 : 30 | SPD Radnički | |||||
22.02
19:00
Dubočica 54
Dinamo
25
28
|
22.02.2023 19:00 | Dubočica 54 | 25 : 28 | Dinamo |
22.02
18:15
Ekonomist
SAS
5
3
|
22.02.2023 18:15 | Ekonomist | 5 : 3 | SAS |
22.02
19:30
Winter sport
Beogradski FON
2
6
|
22.02.2023 19:30 | Winter sport | 2 : 6 | Beogradski FON | |||||
22.02
21:00
Ekonomac
Vranje
5
2
|
22.02.2023 21:00 | Ekonomac | 5 : 2 | Vranje |
22.02
Red Team
Vojvodina
|
22.02.2023 | Red Team | : | Vojvodina |
22.02
19:00
Maribor
LedX Celje
1
6
|
22.02.2023 19:00 | Maribor | 1 : 6 | LedX Celje | |||||
22.02
17:45
Team select Croatia
Triglav
1
5
|
22.02.2023 17:45 | Team select Croatia | 1 : 5 | Triglav | |||||
22.02
19:30
Sisak
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
22.02.2023 19:30 | Sisak | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.02
18:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
Slavija Junior
4
2
|
22.02.2023 18:00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice | 4 : 2 | Slavija Junior |