Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
20.03
20:00
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda
55
77
|
20.03.2023 20:00 | Art Basket | 55 : 77 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
19.03
17:30
Art Basket
Partizan 1953
92
76
|
19.03.2023 17:30 | Art Basket | 92 : 76 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
19.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Kraljevo
64
57
|
19.03.2023 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 64 : 57 | Kraljevo |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
22.02
17:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
Kraljevo
63
69
|
22.02.2023 17:00 | Sloga Maya Consulting | 63 : 69 | Kraljevo | |||||
22.02
18:00
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina 021
61
58
|
22.02.2023 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 61 : 58 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
22.02
19:00
TopolÄanka
Crvena zvezda
54
108
|
22.02.2023 19:00 | TopolÄanka | 54 : 108 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.02
20:30
Duga
Art Basket
59
70
|
22.02.2023 20:30 | Duga | 59 : 70 | Art Basket |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.01
13:30
RadniÄki (B)
Partizan 1953
59
87
|
26.01.2023 13:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 59 : 87 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
25.01
15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda
61
91
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 61 : 91 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.01
20:00
Spartak
Duga
66
85
|
24.01.2023 20:00 | Spartak | 66 : 85 | Duga | |||||
25.01
19:00
RadniÄki (O)
Sloga Maya Consulting
65
93
|
25.01.2023 19:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 65 : 93 | Sloga Maya Consulting | |||||
25.01
15:00
Vrbas Medela
Art Basket
50
98
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | Vrbas Medela | 50 : 98 | Art Basket | |||||
25.01
15:00
VrŔac
Kraljevo
57
90
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | VrŔac | 57 : 90 | Kraljevo | |||||
25.01
19:30
MileŔevka
TopolÄanka
48
50
|
25.01.2023 19:30 | MileÅ”evka | 48 : 50 | TopolÄanka | |||||
23.01
19:15
SPD RadniÄki
Vojvodina 021
42
71
|
23.01.2023 19:15 | SPD RadniÄki | 42 : 71 | Vojvodina 021 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.01
21:00
RadniÄki (O)
Rudar 1903
104
97
|
17.01.2023 21:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 104 : 97 | Rudar 1903 | |||||
18.01
19:30
Hajduk Veljko
TopolÄanka
39
90
|
18.01.2023 19:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 39 : 90 | TopolÄanka | |||||
18.01
15:00
Srbobran
MileŔevka
81
87
|
18.01.2023 15:00 | Srbobran | 81 : 87 | MileŔevka | |||||
19.01
21:30
Ras
RadniÄki (B)
66
81
|
19.01.2023 21:30 | Ras | 66 : 81 | RadniÄki (B) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
28.12
MileŔevka
Proleter 023
20
0
|
28.12.2022 | MileŔevka | 20 : 0 | Proleter 023 | |||||
28.12
Rudar 1903
Karaburma
65
55
|
28.12.2022 | Rudar 1903 | 65 : 55 | Karaburma | |||||
28.12
ParaÄin
Ras
25
71
|
28.12.2022 | ParaÄin | 25 : 71 | Ras | |||||
28.12
Ljubovija
RadniÄki (B)
54
60
|
28.12.2022 | Ljubovija | 54 : 60 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
28.12
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (O)
51
68
|
28.12.2022 | Proleter (NS) | 51 : 68 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
28.12
TopolÄanka
Student
85
57
|
28.12.2022 | TopolÄanka | 85 : 57 | Student | |||||
28.12
Stara Pazova
Srbobran
68
101
|
28.12.2022 | Stara Pazova | 68 : 101 | Srbobran |