Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
12.03
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Art Basket
90
71
|
12.03.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 90 : 71 | Art Basket |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.03
16:00
Kraljevo
Crvena zvezda
69
80
|
11.03.2022 16:00 | Kraljevo | 69 : 80 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.03
18:30
Art Basket
Vojvodina 021
79
77
|
11.03.2022 18:30 | Art Basket | 79 : 77 | Vojvodina 021 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
02.03
13:00
SPD RadniÄki
Kraljevo
82
91
|
02.03.2022 13:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 82 : 91 | Kraljevo | |||||
02.03
18:00
Partizan 1953
Art Basket
67
74
|
02.03.2022 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 67 : 74 | Art Basket | |||||
02.03
20:30
Duga
Vojvodina 021
75
76
|
02.03.2022 20:30 | Duga | 75 : 76 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
03.03
16:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda
45
97
|
03.03.2022 16:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 45 : 97 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
24.02
17:00
Rudar 1903
Crvena zvezda
37
87
|
24.02.2022 17:00 | Rudar 1903 | 37 : 87 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.02
19:00
Vrbas Medela
SPD RadniÄki
57
59
|
25.02.2022 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 57 : 59 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
23.02
16:15
Sloga
Art Basket
51
87
|
23.02.2022 16:15 | Sloga | 51 : 87 | Art Basket | |||||
24.02
19:30
Duga
Student
67
60
|
24.02.2022 19:30 | Duga | 67 : 60 | Student | |||||
13.02
16:00
Spartak
Vojvodina 021
56
95
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | Spartak | 56 : 95 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
23.02
15:00
VrŔac
Partizan 1953
67
70
|
23.02.2022 15:00 | VrŔac | 67 : 70 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
22.02
16:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Radivoj KoraÄ
84
82
|
22.02.2022 16:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 84 : 82 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
22.02
21:00
Proleter 023
Kraljevo
67
80
|
22.02.2022 21:00 | Proleter 023 | 67 : 80 | Kraljevo |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.01
20:00
Rudar 1903
Karaburma
20
0
|
11.01.2022 20:00 | Rudar 1903 | 20 : 0 | Karaburma | |||||
12.01
19:00
TopolÄanka
Novosadska ŽKA
59
70
|
12.01.2022 19:00 | TopolÄanka | 59 : 70 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
11.01
19:00
Ljubovija
Sloga
51
61
|
11.01.2022 19:00 | Ljubovija | 51 : 61 | Sloga | |||||
12.01
19:00
Srbobran
Spartak
64
72
|
12.01.2022 19:00 | Srbobran | 64 : 72 | Spartak |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.12
Rudar 1903
Gimnazijalac
20
0
|
07.12.2021 | Rudar 1903 | 20 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
09.12
20:30
RadniÄki
Karaburma
56
79
|
09.12.2021 20:30 | RadniÄki | 56 : 79 | Karaburma | |||||
07.12
16:00
Proleter
Novosadska ŽKA
60
97
|
07.12.2021 16:00 | Proleter | 60 : 97 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
07.12
TopolÄanka
Slobodan klub
20
0
|
07.12.2021 | TopolÄanka | 20 : 0 | Slobodan klub | |||||
07.12
Ljubovija
Slobodan klub
20
0
|
07.12.2021 | Ljubovija | 20 : 0 | Slobodan klub | |||||
08.12
19:15
Sloga
MileŔevka
51
42
|
08.12.2021 19:15 | Sloga | 51 : 42 | MileŔevka | |||||
07.12
Stara Pazova
Srbobran
0
20
|
07.12.2021 | Stara Pazova | 0 : 20 | Srbobran | |||||
07.12
Spartak
Slobodan klub
20
0
|
07.12.2021 | Spartak | 20 : 0 | Slobodan klub |