23.02
14:30
Napredak
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
23.02.2023 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
23.02
16:30
Voždovac
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
23.02.2023 16:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
23.02
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
2
1
|
23.02.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
23.02
13:00
Jezero
Arsenal
1
0
|
23.02.2023 13:00 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
23.02
16:00
Mornar
Sutjeska
3
2
|
23.02.2023 16:00 | Mornar | 3 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
23.02
15:00
Iskra
Rudar
2
1
|
23.02.2023 15:00 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.02
18:00
Budućnost
Dečić
1
0
|
23.02.2023 18:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Dečić |
23.02
21:00
Manchester United
Barcelona
2
1
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
23.02
21:00
Rennes
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||
23.02
21:00
Union Berlin
Ajax
3
1
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Ajax | |||||
23.02
21:00
Roma
Salzburg
2
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Roma | 2 : 0 | Salzburg | |||||
23.02
18:45
Nantes
Juventus
0
3
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Nantes | 0 : 3 | Juventus | |||||
23.02
18:45
Midtjylland
Sporting CP
0
4
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Midtjylland | 0 : 4 | Sporting CP | |||||
23.02
18:45
Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Monaco | 2 : 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
23.02
18:45
PSV
Sevilla
2
0
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | PSV | 2 : 0 | Sevilla |
23.02
21:00
Gent
Qarabağ Agdam
1
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Gent | 1 : 0 | Qarabağ Agdam | |||||
23.02
21:00
Basel
Trabzonspor
2
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Basel | 2 : 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||
23.02
21:00
Lech Poznań
Bodø / Glimt
1
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Lech Poznań | 1 : 0 | Bodø / Glimt | |||||
23.02
21:00
Fiorentina
Sporting Braga
3
2
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Fiorentina | 3 : 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||
23.02
18:45
CFR Cluj
Lazio
0
0
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | CFR Cluj | 0 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
23.02
18:45
SC Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
0
0
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 : 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||
23.02
18:45
Partizan
Sheriff
1
3
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Sheriff | |||||
23.02
18:45
Anderlecht
Ludogorets
2
1
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Anderlecht | 2 : 1 | Ludogorets |
23.02
20:05
Maccabi Playtika
Bayern
90
82
|
23.02.2023 20:05 | Maccabi Playtika | 90 : 82 | Bayern | |||||
23.02
21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Fenerbahce Beko
94
97
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 94 : 97 | Fenerbahce Beko | |||||
23.02
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Panathinaikos
78
76
|
23.02.2023 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 78 : 76 | Panathinaikos | |||||
23.02
20:45
Real Madrid
Žalgiris
96
69
|
23.02.2023 20:45 | Real Madrid | 96 : 69 | Žalgiris |
23.02
19:15
Zagreb
Vojvodina 021
62
50
|
23.02.2023 19:15 | Zagreb | 62 : 50 | Vojvodina 021 |
23.02
16:00
Beko
Borac Mozzart
62
88
|
23.02.2023 16:00 | Beko | 62 : 88 | Borac Mozzart |
23.02
19:00
TENT
Srem
2
3
|
23.02.2023 19:00 | TENT | 2 : 3 | Srem |
23.02
19:30
Ub
Sivac 69
40
26
|
23.02.2023 19:30 | Ub | 40 : 26 | Sivac 69 |
23.02
17:00
Jadran HN
Novi Beograd
10
13
|
23.02.2023 17:00 | Jadran HN | 10 : 13 | Novi Beograd | |||||
23.02
17:15
Partizan
Solaris
12
8
|
23.02.2023 17:15 | Partizan | 12 : 8 | Solaris | |||||
23.02
18:45
HAVK Mladost
Primorac
12
11
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | HAVK Mladost | 12 : 11 | Primorac | |||||
23.02
19:00
Jadran ST
SPD Radnički
15
3
|
23.02.2023 19:00 | Jadran ST | 15 : 3 | SPD Radnički | |||||
23.02
20:30
Šabac
Jug AO
9
14
|
23.02.2023 20:30 | Šabac | 9 : 14 | Jug AO | |||||
23.02
20:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
Mornar BS
18
10
|
23.02.2023 20:45 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 18 : 10 | Mornar BS |