28.10
14:00
BASK TEK
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
28.10.2022 14:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
28.10
20:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
1
0
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Werder Bremen | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
28.10
21:00
RC Lens
Toulouse
3
0
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | RC Lens | 3 : 0 | Toulouse |
28.10
21:00
RCD Mallorca
Espanyol
1
1
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | 1 : 1 | Espanyol |
28.10
14:00
Zlatibor
Budućnost
5
0
|
28.10.2022 14:00 | Zlatibor | 5 : 0 | Budućnost |
28.10
14:30
Metalac
FAP
5
0
|
28.10.2022 14:30 | Metalac | 5 : 0 | FAP |
28.10
10:00
Kolubara
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
28.10.2022 10:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
28.10
15:30
Radnički 1905
Tisa Njerš
0
1
|
28.10.2022 15:30 | Radnički 1905 | 0 : 1 | Tisa Njerš |
28.10
16:00
Sunrise Šabac
Fenix
2
0
|
28.10.2022 16:00 | Sunrise Šabac | 2 : 0 | Fenix |
28.10
16:30
Šećeranac
Zvezdara
1
7
|
28.10.2022 16:30 | Šećeranac | 1 : 7 | Zvezdara |
28.10
15:30
Tekstilac
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
28.10.2022 15:30 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
28.10
15:30
Tvrđava
Borac
1
0
|
28.10.2022 15:30 | Tvrđava | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.10
15:30
Zadrugar
BSK
|
28.10.2022 15:30 | Zadrugar | : | BSK | |||||
28.10
15:30
Kula
Polet
4
2
|
28.10.2022 15:30 | Kula | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
28.10
15:30
Omladinac
Radnički
2
1
|
28.10.2022 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
28.10
19:00
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
Bayern
78
72
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | 78 : 72 | Bayern | |||||
28.10
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
79
88
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 79 : 88 | Fenerbahce Beko | |||||
28.10
20:00
LDLC ASVEL
Cazoo Baskonia
87
61
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 87 : 61 | Cazoo Baskonia | |||||
28.10
20:30
Barcelona
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
74
56
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Barcelona | 74 : 56 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan |
28.10
20:00
Zadar
Split
74
76
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Zadar | 74 : 76 | Split | |||||
28.10
18:00
Cibona
Borac Mozzart
87
85
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Cibona | 87 : 85 | Borac Mozzart |
28.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Zdravlje Leskovac
74
56
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Vojvodina | 74 : 56 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
28.10
19:00
Dunav
Zlatibor Gold gondola
67
89
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Dunav | 67 : 89 | Zlatibor Gold gondola |
28.10
19:30
Morava
Joker
77
89
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Morava | 77 : 89 | Joker |
28.10
18:30
Radnik
Beko
84
76
|
28.10.2022 18:30 | Radnik | 84 : 76 | Beko | |||||
28.10
17:00
Žitko Basket
Borac
79
83
|
28.10.2022 17:00 | Žitko Basket | 79 : 83 | Borac |
28.10
19:30
Sloven
Topola
74
72
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Sloven | 74 : 72 | Topola |
28.10
18:30
Hajduk
Sveti Đorđe
83
91
|
28.10.2022 18:30 | Hajduk | 83 : 91 | Sveti Đorđe |
28.10
17:00
Mladenovac
Bkk Radnički
68
85
|
28.10.2022 17:00 | Mladenovac | 68 : 85 | Bkk Radnički |
28.10
17:00
Požarevac
Napredak Junior
78
79
|
28.10.2022 17:00 | Požarevac | 78 : 79 | Napredak Junior |
28.10
19:00
Priboj
Zlatar
76
74
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Priboj | 76 : 74 | Zlatar |
28.10
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Topličanin
60
84
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 60 : 84 | Topličanin |
28.10
20:20
OKK Junior
Radan
63
57
|
28.10.2022 20:20 | OKK Junior | 63 : 57 | Radan | |||||
28.10
19:00
Jablanica
Marinos
67
60
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Jablanica | 67 : 60 | Marinos | |||||
28.10
20:30
Knjaževac 1950
OKK Vlasotince
71
70
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Knjaževac 1950 | 71 : 70 | OKK Vlasotince |
28.10
19:00
Mladost
Veternik 1998
80
44
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 80 : 44 | Veternik 1998 | |||||
28.10
21:00
Sloboda
Beočin
70
92
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | Sloboda | 70 : 92 | Beočin |
28.10
20:50
Dinamo
Breg 013
68
51
|
28.10.2022 20:50 | Dinamo | 68 : 51 | Breg 013 |
28.10
20:15
Gro-Basket
Gorica
65
66
|
28.10.2022 20:15 | Gro-Basket | 65 : 66 | Gorica |
28.10
20:30
Goč
Stari Ras
102
106
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Goč | 102 : 106 | Stari Ras |
28.10
19:00
Sloga (D)
Stragari
89
66
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Sloga (D) | 89 : 66 | Stragari |
28.10
19:00
Sloga
Borac Mozzart
50
71
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Sloga | 50 : 71 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
28.10
13:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Konstantin
104
74
|
28.10.2022 13:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 104 : 74 | Konstantin |
28.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
28.10
00:00
Partizan EFBET
Karađorđe
3
0
|
28.10.2022 00:00 | Partizan EFBET | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
28.10
18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
Niš
3
2
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Partizan EFBET 2 | 3 : 2 | Niš | |||||
28.10
00:00
Topličanin 97
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
28.10.2022 00:00 | Topličanin 97 | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina |
28.10
19:30
Gračac
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Gračac | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 |
28.10
20:00
Leskovac 98
Smederevo
3
0
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
28.10
14:00
Sloboda S
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
28.10.2022 14:00 | Sloboda S | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
28.10
21:10
Mladost 1979
Omladinac 2
0
3
|
28.10.2022 21:10 | Mladost 1979 | 0 : 3 | Omladinac 2 |
28.10
20:00
Panonija 2
Mladost
1
3
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Panonija 2 | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
28.10
20:30
Šamot 65
Dubočica 54
24
31
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Šamot 65 | 24 : 31 | Dubočica 54 |
28.10
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Jabuka
26
20
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 26 : 20 | Jabuka |
28.10
20:00
Hajduk
Jugović 2
20
27
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Hajduk | 20 : 27 | Jugović 2 |
28.10
20:00
Pazar 2003
Košutnjak
35
34
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Pazar 2003 | 35 : 34 | Košutnjak |
28.10
19:45
Naftagas
Jadran
20
27
|
28.10.2022 19:45 | Naftagas | 20 : 27 | Jadran | |||||
28.10
20:30
Radnički
Halas Jožef 2
30
23
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Radnički | 30 : 23 | Halas Jožef 2 |
28.10
19:30
Borac
Spartak Patent CO
9
22
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Borac | 9 : 22 | Spartak Patent CO |
28.10
19:00
Palež
Beogradski FON
2
4
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Palež | 2 : 4 | Beogradski FON |
28.10
21:00
SU Banjica 011
SAS
2
2
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | SU Banjica 011 | 2 : 2 | SAS |
28.10
21:00
Forum
Kraljevićevo
7
1
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | Forum | 7 : 1 | Kraljevićevo |
28.10
20:00
Ozren
BSK
4
3
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Ozren | 4 : 3 | BSK | |||||
28.10
20:30
Pirot
Radnik
4
3
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Pirot | 4 : 3 | Radnik |
28.10
20:30
As
Midžor 192
4
9
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | As | 4 : 9 | Midžor 192 |
28.10
19:30
Radnik MD Šop
Sarajevo
3
2
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Radnik MD Šop | 3 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
28.10
17:00
MNK Hercegovina
Salines
3
3
|
28.10.2022 17:00 | MNK Hercegovina | 3 : 3 | Salines |