27.10
18:45
Zürich
Bodø / Glimt
2
1
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Zürich | 2 : 1 | Bodø / Glimt | |||||
27.10
18:45
PSV
Arsenal
2
0
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | PSV | 2 : 0 | Arsenal |
27.10
18:45
AEK Larnaca
Dinamo Kiev
3
3
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | AEK Larnaca | 3 : 3 | Dinamo Kiev | |||||
27.10
18:45
Fenerbahce
Rennes
3
3
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 3 : 3 | Rennes |
27.10
18:45
Ludogorets
Real Betis
0
1
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Ludogorets | 0 : 1 | Real Betis | |||||
27.10
21:00
HJK
Roma
1
2
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | HJK | 1 : 2 | Roma |
27.10
18:45
Malmö
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Malmö | 0 : 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |||||
27.10
18:45
Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
1
0
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | Sporting Braga |
27.10
21:00
Manchester United
Sheriff
3
0
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Manchester United | 3 : 0 | Sheriff | |||||
27.10
21:00
Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
0
2
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad |
27.10
18:45
Lazio
Midtjylland
2
1
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Lazio | 2 : 1 | Midtjylland | |||||
27.10
21:00
Sturm Graz
Feyenoord
1
0
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 : 0 | Feyenoord |
27.10
21:00
Freiburg
Olympiakos
1
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Olympiakos | |||||
27.10
21:00
Nantes
Qarabag
2
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Nantes | 2 : 1 | Qarabag |
27.10
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Trabzonspor
2
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||
27.10
21:00
Ferencvaros
Monaco
1
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 1 : 1 | Monaco |
27.10
18:45
Fiorentina
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
1
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||||
27.10
21:00
Hearts
Rigas FS
2
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Hearts | 2 : 1 | Rigas FS |
27.10
18:45
Anderlecht
FCSB
2
2
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Anderlecht | 2 : 2 | FCSB | |||||
27.10
21:00
West Ham United
Silkeborg
1
0
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Silkeborg |
27.10
18:45
Villarreal
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Villarreal | 2 : 2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | |||||
27.10
18:45
Austria Vienna
Lech Poznań
1
1
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Austria Vienna | 1 : 1 | Lech Poznań |
27.10
20:00
Slovacko
FC Cologne
0
1
|
27.10.2022 20:00 | Slovacko | 0 : 1 | FC Cologne | |||||
27.10
18:45
Nice
Partizan
2
1
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Nice | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
27.10
18:45
Vaduz
AZ
1
2
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Vaduz | 1 : 2 | AZ | |||||
27.10
21:00
Dnipro
Apollon
1
0
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Dnipro | 1 : 0 | Apollon |
27.10
21:00
Molde
Djurgården
2
3
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Molde | 2 : 3 | Djurgården | |||||
27.10
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Gent
1
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 1 | Gent |
27.10
21:00
Ballkani
Slavia Prague
0
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Ballkani | 0 : 1 | Slavia Prague | |||||
27.10
21:00
Sivasspor
CFR Cluj
3
0
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Sivasspor | 3 : 0 | CFR Cluj |
27.10
21:00
Basel
Zalgiris
2
2
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Basel | 2 : 2 | Zalgiris | |||||
27.10
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik
2
1
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 1 | Pyunik |
27.10
15:00
Voja Gačić
Cement
4
1
|
27.10.2022 15:00 | Voja Gačić | 4 : 1 | Cement |
27.10
15:00
Bubamara 91
Tutin
8
0
|
27.10.2022 15:00 | Bubamara 91 | 8 : 0 | Tutin |
27.10
16:00
Jugoslavija
Tempo
7
4
|
27.10.2022 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 7 : 4 | Tempo |
27.10
10:00
Drina
Rađevac
0
2
|
27.10.2022 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Rađevac |
27.10
16:00
Cer
Tika-taka
7
1
|
27.10.2022 16:00 | Cer | 7 : 1 | Tika-taka |
27.10
16:00
Brodarac
Beograd
2
7
|
27.10.2022 16:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 7 | Beograd | |||||
27.10
16:00
Policajac
Mladenovac
5
3
|
27.10.2022 16:00 | Policajac | 5 : 3 | Mladenovac |
27.10
16:00
Kovilovo
Dorćol
2
0
|
27.10.2022 16:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Dorćol |
27.10
15:30
Sinđelić 2012
Slavija
2
1
|
27.10.2022 15:30 | Sinđelić 2012 | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
27.10
16:00
Batajnica
Budućnost
0
0
|
27.10.2022 16:00 | Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
27.10
20:05
Maccabi Playtika
Panathinaikos
85
74
|
27.10.2022 20:05 | Maccabi Playtika | 85 : 74 | Panathinaikos | |||||
27.10
18:45
Olympiacos
AS Monaco Basket
76
81
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Olympiacos | 76 : 81 | AS Monaco Basket | |||||
27.10
20:30
Valencia Basket
Alba
87
73
|
27.10.2022 20:30 | Valencia Basket | 87 : 73 | Alba | |||||
27.10
20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Žalgiris
87
76
|
27.10.2022 20:30 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 87 : 76 | Žalgiris | |||||
27.10
20:45
Real Madrid
Virtus Segafredo
91
95
|
27.10.2022 20:45 | Real Madrid | 91 : 95 | Virtus Segafredo |
27.10
19:30
Proleter
Dunav 2014
94
58
|
27.10.2022 19:30 | Proleter | 94 : 58 | Dunav 2014 |
27.10
20:00
Dimitrovgrad
Konstantin
65
87
|
27.10.2022 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 65 : 87 | Konstantin |
27.10
21:00
Apatin
Crvenka
85
67
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Apatin | 85 : 67 | Crvenka |
27.10
21:00
Stražilovo 2
Novi Sad 2
2
3
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Stražilovo 2 | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad 2 |