XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 50 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 30 Januar 2022


Fudbal

Derby County
Derby
2 : 2
Birmingham City
Birmingham
30.01.2022 14:30
Derby County
2 : 2
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
Cardiff
2 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
30.01.2022 17:00
Cardiff City
2 : 1
Nottingham Forest

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
93 : 91
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
30.01.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
93 : 91
Cedevita Olimpija
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
81 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
30.01.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
81 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Dunav
Stari Banovci
84 : 74
Metalac
Valjevo
30.01.2022 18:00
Dunav
84 : 74
Metalac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
95 : 91
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
30.01.2022 19:00
OKK Beograd
95 : 91
SPD Radnički
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
82 : 81
BKK Radnički
Beograd
30.01.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda 2
82 : 81
BKK Radnički
Mileševac
Prijepolje
98 : 92
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
30.01.2022 18:30
Mileševac
98 : 92
Ivanjica
Topličanin
Prokuplje
87 : 51
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
30.01.2022 18:15
Topličanin
87 : 51
Mladost Vesna
Rtanj
Boljevac
70 : 76
Ratnici Target Sport
Niš
30.01.2022 12:00
Rtanj
70 : 76
Ratnici Target Sport
Veba Basket
Beograd
82 : 81
Umka Džez
Umka
30.01.2022 20:30
Veba Basket
82 : 81
Umka Džez
Barajevo
Barajevo
71 : 100
Gro-Basket
Grocka
30.01.2022 21:00
Barajevo
71 : 100
Gro-Basket
Jastreb
Aleksinac
68 : 77
Trijumf
Niš
30.01.2022 14:00
Jastreb
68 : 77
Trijumf
Plamen Požega
Požega
77 : 112
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
30.01.2022 18:00
Plamen Požega
77 : 112
Budućnost Bemax
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
82 : 71
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
30.01.2022 17:00
Cinkarna Celje
82 : 71
Vojvodina 021
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
62 : 35
Paraćin
Paraćin
30.01.2022 14:00
Radnički SPD 2
62 : 35
Paraćin
K
Beograd
85 : 82
Spartak
Subotica
30.01.2022 16:00
K
85 : 82
Spartak
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
99 : 91
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
30.01.2022 16:30
Radnički 1950
99 : 91
Novi Pazar
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
65 : 82
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
30.01.2022 15:15
Actavis Academy
65 : 82
Mega Mozzart
Sloboda
Užice
52 : 69
Borac
Čačak
30.01.2022 14:30
Sloboda
52 : 69
Borac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
75 : 82
Konstantin
Niš
30.01.2022 14:00
Vojvodina
75 : 82
Konstantin
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
49 : 67
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
30.01.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
49 : 67
Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 1
Vest
Šid
30.01.2022 17:00
Bavanište
3 : 1
Vest
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
30.01.2022 19:00
Stražilovo
3 : 0
Hajduk
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
0 : 3
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
30.01.2022 16:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Vojvodina 3
Borac (P)
Paraćin
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
30.01.2022 16:00
Borac (P)
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
30.01.2022 18:00
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 2
Borac (S)
Starčevo
30.01.2022 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
3 : 2
Borac (S)
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Banat
Vršac
30.01.2022 18:30
Ribnica 2
3 : 0
Banat
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
30.01.2022 17:30
Vojvodina 2
3 : 1
Šumadija
Užice
Užice
2 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
30.01.2022 19:00
Užice
2 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Tara
Bajina Bašta
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
30.01.2022 16:00
Tara
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Lotus
Čačak
0 : 3
Drina
Bajina Bašta
30.01.2022 17:00
Lotus
0 : 3
Drina
Sloboda S
Čačak
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
30.01.2022 19:00
Sloboda S
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
30.01.2022 15:00
Tehničar
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
30.01.2022 17:00
Srem 2
3 : 1
Odbojka 013
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 0
Mladost 1979
Inđija
30.01.2022 14:00
Volley Stars
3 : 0
Mladost 1979
FOK
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
30.01.2022 20:00
FOK
3 : 0
Štrand Volej
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
1 : 3
Futog West
Futog
30.01.2022 20:00
Kikinda 0230
1 : 3
Futog West
TENT
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
30.01.2022 16:00
TENT
2 : 3
Železničar
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 1
Radnički
Kragujevac
30.01.2022 17:00
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Radnički
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 1
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
30.01.2022 18:00
Vranje
3 : 1
Panonija

Rukomet

Topličanin
Prokuplje
36 : 42
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
30.01.2022 18:00
Topličanin
36 : 42
Mladost (NP)
Medicinar
Šabac
28 : 26
Železničar
Inđija
30.01.2022 19:00
Medicinar
28 : 26
Železničar

Vaterpolo

Košutnjak
Beograd
13 : 13
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
30.01.2022 21:00
Košutnjak
13 : 13
Spartak Prozivka

Futsal

Leposavić 2018
Leposavić
5 : 13
Požarevac
Požarevac
30.01.2022 18:30
Leposavić 2018
5 : 13
Požarevac

Hokej

Zagreb
Zagreb
8 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi sad
30.01.2022 15:45
Zagreb
8 : 2
Vojvodina
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 1
Vukovi
Sarajevo
30.01.2022 18:06
Partizan
7 : 1
Vukovi
NSA Sofija(Napustio takmicenje)
Sofija
30.01.2022
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.01.2022 00:00
NSA Sofija(Napustio takmicenje)
:
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 2
Vukovi
Sarajevo
30.01.2022 19:17
Partizan
7 : 2
Vukovi