XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 36 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Januar 2022


Fudbal

Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
16.01.2022 15:00
Liverpool
3 : 0
Brentford
West Ham United
London
2 : 3
Leeds United
Leeds
16.01.2022 15:00
West Ham United
2 : 3
Leeds United
Hull City
Hull
0 : 2
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
16.01.2022 13:00
Hull City
0 : 2
Stoke City
Elche
Elche
1 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
16.01.2022 14:00
Elche
1 : 0
Villarreal
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 1
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
16.01.2022 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 1
Eintracht
Arminia
Bielefeld
2 : 2
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
16.01.2022 17:30
Arminia
2 : 2
Greuther Fürth
Atalanta
Bergamo
0 : 0
Inter
Milano
16.01.2022 20:45
Atalanta
0 : 0
Inter
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
16.01.2022 18:00
Roma
1 : 0
Cagliari
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 4
Hellas Verona
Verona
16.01.2022 12:30
Sassuolo
2 : 4
Hellas Verona
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
16.01.2022 15:00
Venezia
1 : 1
Empoli
Lorient
Lorient
0 : 0
Angers
Angers
16.01.2022 15:00
Lorient
0 : 0
Angers
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
16.01.2022 20:45
Olympique Marseille
1 : 1
Lille
Monaco
Monaco
4 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
16.01.2022 15:00
Monaco
4 : 0
Clermont
Reims
Reims
0 : 1
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
16.01.2022 15:00
Reims
0 : 1
Metz
Rennes
Rennes
6 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
16.01.2022 13:00
Rennes
6 : 0
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
16.01.2022 15:00
Strasbourg
3 : 1
Montpellier
Troyes
Troyes
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
16.01.2022 17:05
Troyes
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais

Košarka

Čačak 94
Čačak
89 : 69
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
16.01.2022 17:00
Čačak 94
89 : 69
Proleter Naftagas
Cerak
Beograd
48 : 91
Eko Sport
Beograd
16.01.2022 14:00
Cerak
48 : 91
Eko Sport
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
66 : 92
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16.01.2022 12:00
Proleter 023
66 : 92
Crvena zvezda
Art Basket
Beograd
74 : 60
Duga
Šabac
16.01.2022 15:00
Art Basket
74 : 60
Duga
Partizan 1953
Beograd
52 : 69
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
16.01.2022 19:00
Partizan 1953
52 : 69
Vojvodina 021
K
Beograd
89 : 79
Srbobran
Srbobran
16.01.2022 15:30
K
89 : 79
Srbobran
Sloga
Požega
53 : 34
Spartak
Subotica
16.01.2022 16:15
Sloga
53 : 34
Spartak
Radnički
Beograd
51 : 76
Mileševka
Prijepolje
16.01.2022 18:30
Radnički
51 : 76
Mileševka

Rukomet

Portugalija
30 : 31
Mađarska
16.01.2022 18:00
Portugalija
30 : 31
Mađarska
Island
29 : 28
Holandija
16.01.2022 20:30
Island
29 : 28
Holandija
Nemačka
34 : 29
Austrija
16.01.2022 18:00
Nemačka
34 : 29
Austrija
Belorusija
20 : 29
Poljska
16.01.2022 20:30
Belorusija
20 : 29
Poljska

Vaterpolo

AVK Triglav
Kranj
13 : 10
KPK
Korčula
16.01.2022 10:00
AVK Triglav
13 : 10
KPK
Medveščak
Zagreb
9 : 17
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
16.01.2022 11:50
Medveščak
9 : 17
Vojvodina
Nais
Niš
12 : 19
Proleter
Zrenjanin
16.01.2022 13:40
Nais
12 : 19
Proleter
Valis
Valjevo
21 : 5
OVK POŠK
Split
16.01.2022 10:00
Valis
21 : 5
OVK POŠK
Zemun Bosal
Zemun
10 : 13
VA Cattaro
Kotor
16.01.2022 11:50
Zemun Bosal
10 : 13
VA Cattaro
Zadar 1952
Zadar
9 : 15
Primorje EB
Rijeka
16.01.2022 13:40
Zadar 1952
9 : 15
Primorje EB
Valis
Valjevo
16 : 20
Spartak
Subotica
16.01.2022 18:00
Valis
16 : 20
Spartak