XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 102 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Januar 2022


Fudbal

Hull City
Hull
2 : 0
Swansea City
Swansea
29.01.2022 16:00
Hull City
2 : 0
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
London
4 : 0
Reading
Reading
29.01.2022 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
4 : 0
Reading
Barnsley
Barnsley
0 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
29.01.2022 16:00
Barnsley
0 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
29.01.2022 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
Coventry City
Millwall
London
2 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
29.01.2022 16:00
Millwall
2 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 2
Sheffield United
Sheffield
29.01.2022 18:30
Peterborough United
0 : 2
Sheffield United
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
29.01.2022 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Preston
2 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
29.01.2022 16:00
Preston North End
2 : 2
Bristol City
Fulham
London
1 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
29.01.2022 16:00
Fulham
1 : 1
Blackpool

Košarka

FMP Meridian
Železnik
79 : 86
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
29.01.2022 21:00
FMP Meridian
79 : 86
Mega Mozzart
Cibona
Zagreb
90 : 75
SC Derby
Podgorica
29.01.2022 19:00
Cibona
90 : 75
SC Derby
Zlatibor
Čajetina
108 : 76
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
29.01.2022 18:00
Zlatibor
108 : 76
Kolubara LA 2003
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
95 : 74
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
29.01.2022 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
95 : 74
Mladost MaxBet
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
85 : 68
Zvezdara
Beograd
29.01.2022 16:30
Mladenovac
85 : 68
Zvezdara
IBC
Beograd
69 : 71
Rivers BM
Beograd
29.01.2022 19:00
IBC
69 : 71
Rivers BM
Plana
Velika Plana
84 : 75
Jagodina
Jagodina
29.01.2022 18:00
Plana
84 : 75
Jagodina
Paraćin
Paraćin
85 : 64
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
29.01.2022 20:00
Paraćin
85 : 64
Svilajnac
Zekas 75
Rača
68 : 83
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
29.01.2022 18:00
Zekas 75
68 : 83
Radnički 1950
M015
Šabac
93 : 74
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
29.01.2022 14:00
M015
93 : 74
Student BB
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
72 : 62
OKK Junior
Niš
29.01.2022 19:00
Knjaževac 1950
72 : 62
OKK Junior
Bor RTB
Bor
84 : 87
Morava
Vladičin Han
29.01.2022 17:00
Bor RTB
84 : 87
Morava
Panteri
Vranje
53 : 74
Marinos
Niš
29.01.2022 14:00
Panteri
53 : 74
Marinos
Niš
Niš
73 : 83
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
29.01.2022 18:30
Niš
73 : 83
Dimitrovgrad
Ras
Beograd
58 : 59
Mladost 2009
Zemun
29.01.2022 16:20
Ras
58 : 59
Mladost 2009
Apač
Loznica
79 : 87
Šabac
Šabac
29.01.2022 19:00
Apač
79 : 87
Šabac
Radan
Lebane
93 : 54
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
29.01.2022 14:30
Radan
93 : 54
Pusta Reka
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
58 : 66
Bin
Zaječar
29.01.2022 15:00
Kuršumlija
58 : 66
Bin
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
75 : 53
Hisar
Leskovac
29.01.2022 18:00
OKK Sokobanja
75 : 53
Hisar
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
108 : 85
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
29.01.2022 19:00
Prva Petoletka
108 : 85
Koš 020
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
88 : 80
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
29.01.2022 15:00
Ćuprija
88 : 80
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
71 : 55
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
29.01.2022 19:30
Sloga (PM)
71 : 55
Šumadija 2017
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
70 : 65
Sloga (B)
Batočina
29.01.2022 13:00
Smederevo 1953
70 : 65
Sloga (B)
Smederevo
Smederevo
46 : 50
Bagdala
Kruševac
29.01.2022 15:00
Smederevo
46 : 50
Bagdala
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 20
Svrljig
Svrljig
29.01.2022 00:00
Palanka 2021
0 : 20
Svrljig
Student 2
Niš
61 : 39
Hisar
Leskovac
29.01.2022 12:30
Student 2
61 : 39
Hisar
Sloga
Požega
59 : 35
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
29.01.2022 16:15
Sloga
59 : 35
Ljubovija
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
78 : 70
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
29.01.2022 17:30
Topolčanka
78 : 70
Stara Pazova
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
87 : 70
Radnički
Beograd
29.01.2022 14:00
Novosadska ŽKA
87 : 70
Radnički
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
83 : 53
Partizan NIS
Beograd
29.01.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
83 : 53
Partizan NIS
Konstantin
Niš
64 : 103
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
29.01.2022 16:30
Konstantin
64 : 103
Spartak Office shoes
Partizan NIS
Beograd
71 : 91
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
Partizan NIS
71 : 91
Crvena zvezda MTS
Borac
Čačak
93 : 59
Sloboda
Užice
29.01.2022 14:00
Borac
93 : 59
Sloboda
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
81 : 55
Sloga
Kraljevo
29.01.2022 00:00
Mega Mozzart
81 : 55
Sloga
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
91 : 86
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
29.01.2022 14:30
Futog NS Basket 07
91 : 86
SPD Radnički
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
59 : 99
Art Basket
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
59 : 99
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
74 : 55
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
29.01.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
74 : 55
Vojvodina 021
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
64 : 68
ČA Basket
Čačak
29.01.2022 12:30
SPD Radnički
64 : 68
ČA Basket
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
52 : 84
Ras
Beograd
29.01.2022 12:00
Sistem 2000
52 : 84
Ras

Odbojka

Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Kikinda
Kikinda
29.01.2022 18:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Kikinda
Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
29.01.2022 20:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Partizan
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
29.01.2022 17:00
Srem Iton
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
29.01.2022 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
0 : 3
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
29.01.2022 19:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Niš
Niš
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
29.01.2022 17:00
Niš
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 2
Karađorđe
Topola
29.01.2022 19:00
VGSK
3 : 2
Karađorđe
VA 014
Valjevo
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
29.01.2022 19:00
VA 014
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
29.01.2022 19:00
Železničar
0 : 3
Kulpin
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
29.01.2022 18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Bečej
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Futog
Futog
29.01.2022 19:15
Loznica
0 : 3
Futog
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
29.01.2022 19:30
Volej Stars Junior
0 : 3
Borac
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
29.01.2022 13:00
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Novi Sad 2
Borac
Paraćin
0 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
29.01.2022
Borac
0 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Paraćin
Paraćin
29.01.2022
Fortuna plus
3 : 1
Paraćin
Ravno
Ćuprija
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
29.01.2022
Ravno
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
29.01.2022 18:00
Ub
3 : 0
Klek
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.01.2022 19:00
Srem
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
29.01.2022 19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
29.01.2022 19:00
AS Batajnica
3 : 1
Smederevo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
29.01.2022 17:30
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Radnički Blasters
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
29.01.2022 17:00
Crno Bele 011
0 : 3
Omladinac
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
29.01.2022 20:30
Roda
3 : 0
Spartak
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
29.01.2022 19:00
Gimnazijalac
1 : 3
Smeč 5
Sterija
Beograd
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
29.01.2022 18:00
Sterija
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
29.01.2022 18:30
Dunav
0 : 3
Valjevo
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Partizan
Spas
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
Spas
3 : 0
Roda
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
AS
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
AS
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Železničar 1
Beograd
1 : 3
Železničar 2
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
Železničar 1
1 : 3
Železničar 2

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29 : 31
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
29.01.2022 15:00
Crvena zvezda
29 : 31
Vojvodina
Vrbas
Vrbas
37 : 32
Bor RTB
Bor
29.01.2022 19:30
Vrbas
37 : 32
Bor RTB

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10 : 19
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.01.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
10 : 19
BVK Crvena zvezda
Šabac
Šabac
9 : 13
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
29.01.2022 18:00
Šabac
9 : 13
SPD Radnički
Novi Beograd
Beograd
16 : 10
Partizan
Beograd
29.01.2022 19:45
Novi Beograd
16 : 10
Partizan
Zemun
Zemun
6 : 15
Valis
Valjevo
29.01.2022 17:45
Zemun
6 : 15
Valis
Nais
Niš
7 : 7
Proleter
Zrenjanin
29.01.2022 20:00
Nais
7 : 7
Proleter
Bečej
Bečej
9 : 5
Stari Grad
Beograd
29.01.2022 20:00
Bečej
9 : 5
Stari Grad
Palilula
Beograd
9 : 14
Rasina
Kruševac
29.01.2022 21:30
Palilula
9 : 14
Rasina
Valjevo
Valjevo
12 : 10
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
29.01.2022 20:00
Valjevo
12 : 10
NBG Vukovi
Taš
Beograd
18 : 14
Mladost
Pančevo
29.01.2022 20:00
Taš
18 : 14
Mladost
Banjica
Beograd
12 : 6
Beograd
Beograd
29.01.2022 19:00
Banjica
12 : 6
Beograd
Sava
Šabac
15 : 11
Dorćol
Beograd
29.01.2022 20:00
Sava
15 : 11
Dorćol
TENT
Obrenovac
13 : 10
Vračar
Beograd
29.01.2022 21:00
TENT
13 : 10
Vračar
ŽAK
Kikinda
11 : 6
Singidunum
Beograd
29.01.2022 19:00
ŽAK
11 : 6
Singidunum

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 3
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
29.01.2022 16:15
Crvena zvezda
5 : 3
Hidria Jesenice
Sisak
Sisak
4 : 1
Bled
Bled
29.01.2022 19:30
Sisak
4 : 1
Bled
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
29.01.2022
19:00
Zagreb
Zagreb
29.01.2022 19:00
SŽ Olimpija
:
Zagreb
Mladost
Zagreb
6 : 4
Medveščak Mladi
Zagreb
29.01.2022 17:15
Mladost
6 : 4
Medveščak Mladi
Celje
Celje
3 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi sad
29.01.2022 18:00
Celje
E 3 : 2
Vojvodina
NSA Sofija(Napustio takmicenje)
Sofija
29.01.2022
00:00
Partizan
Beograd
29.01.2022 00:00
NSA Sofija(Napustio takmicenje)
:
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16 : 0
Vukovi
Sarajevo
29.01.2022 00:00
Crvena zvezda
16 : 0
Vukovi
Partizan
Beograd
11 : 0
Vukovi
Sarajevo
29.01.2022 00:00
Partizan
11 : 0
Vukovi