08.12
13:00
Rudar
Budućnost
3
1
|
08.12.2021 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.12
14:00
Iskra
Jezero
0
1
|
08.12.2021 14:00 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
08.12
15:00
Dečić
Zeta
1
0
|
08.12.2021 15:00 | Dečić | 1 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
08.12
13:00
Sutjeska
Podgorica
3
0
|
08.12.2021 13:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Podgorica | |||||
08.12
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
2
0
|
08.12.2021 16:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 0 | Mornar |
08.12
21:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
3
0
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | Bayern Munich | 3 : 0 | Barcelona | |||||
08.12
21:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
2
0
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | Benfica | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
08.12
21:00
Manchester United
Young Boys
1
1
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 1 | Young Boys |
08.12
21:00
Salzburg
Sevilla
1
0
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | Salzburg | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
08.12
21:00
Wolfsburg
Lille
1
3
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | Lille |
08.12
18:45
Juventus
Malmö
1
0
|
08.12.2021 18:45 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Malmö | |||||
08.12
18:45
Zenit
Chelsea
3
3
|
08.12.2021 18:45 | Zenit | 3 : 3 | Chelsea |
08.12
21:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Turk Telekom
98
75
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | MoraBanc Andorra | 98 : 75 | Turk Telekom | |||||
08.12
19:00
Lietkabelis
Joventut
87
77
|
08.12.2021 19:00 | Lietkabelis | 87 : 77 | Joventut | |||||
08.12
21:30
Metropolitans 92
Partizan
82
89
|
08.12.2021 21:30 | Metropolitans 92 | 82 : 89 | Partizan | |||||
08.12
19:45
Slask
Hamburg Towers
87
71
|
08.12.2021 19:45 | Slask | 87 : 71 | Hamburg Towers |
08.12
21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Virtus Segafredo
101
104
|
08.12.2021 21:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 101 : 104 | Virtus Segafredo | |||||
08.12
19:30
Promitheas Patras
Budućnost VOLI
60
89
|
08.12.2021 19:30 | Promitheas Patras | 60 : 89 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
08.12
22:00
Gran Canaria
Ratiopharm Ulm
81
96
|
08.12.2021 22:00 | Gran Canaria | 81 : 96 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
08.12
18:00
Vršac
Dynamic VIP PAY
95
78
|
08.12.2021 18:00 | Vršac | 95 : 78 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
08.12
18:00
Sloboda
Vojvodina
90
88
|
08.12.2021 18:00 | Sloboda | 90 : 88 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.12
19:00
Dunav
OKK Beograd
85
92
|
08.12.2021 19:00 | Dunav | 85 : 92 | OKK Beograd | |||||
08.12
19:00
Metalac
Sloga
74
79
|
08.12.2021 19:00 | Metalac | 74 : 79 | Sloga | |||||
08.12
15:00
Slodes SoccerBet
Mladost MaxBet
77
102
|
08.12.2021 15:00 | Slodes SoccerBet | 77 : 102 | Mladost MaxBet |
08.12
15:30
Mladost 2009
Ras
64
56
|
08.12.2021 15:30 | Mladost 2009 | 64 : 56 | Ras |
08.12
18:30
Basket Kam
Budućnost Bemax
61
87
|
08.12.2021 18:30 | Basket Kam | 61 : 87 | Budućnost Bemax | |||||
08.12
20:15
Triglav
Orlovi
66
53
|
08.12.2021 20:15 | Triglav | 66 : 53 | Orlovi | |||||
08.12
00:00
OKK Feniks
Vojvodina 021
0
20
|
08.12.2021 00:00 | OKK Feniks | 0 : 20 | Vojvodina 021 |
08.12
18:00
Plamen Požega
Badel 1862
94
63
|
08.12.2021 18:00 | Plamen Požega | 94 : 63 | Badel 1862 | |||||
08.12
18:00
Partizan 1953
RMU Banovići
80
58
|
08.12.2021 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 80 : 58 | RMU Banovići | |||||
08.12
18:00
Cinkarna Celje
Montana 2003
77
51
|
08.12.2021 18:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 77 : 51 | Montana 2003 |
08.12
20:45
Girl Basket
Sivac
75
56
|
08.12.2021 20:45 | Girl Basket | 75 : 56 | Sivac |
08.12
19:15
Sloga
Mileševka
51
42
|
08.12.2021 19:15 | Sloga | 51 : 42 | Mileševka |
08.12
20:00
Srem 2
Volley Stars
1
3
|
08.12.2021 20:00 | Srem 2 | 1 : 3 | Volley Stars |
08.12
20:00
Zlatibor
Sterija
3
0
|
08.12.2021 20:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Sterija |
08.12
17:30
Partizan
Šamot 65
33
27
|
08.12.2021 17:30 | Partizan | 33 : 27 | Šamot 65 |
08.12
18:00
Majdanpek
Zaječar 1949
32
36
|
08.12.2021 18:00 | Majdanpek | 32 : 36 | Zaječar 1949 |
08.12
19:00
FON
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
08.12.2021 19:00 | FON | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar |