14.12
15:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
2
3
|
14.12.2021 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
14.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
0
0
|
14.12.2021 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
14.12
20:45
Norwich City
Aston Villa
0
2
|
14.12.2021 20:45 | Norwich City | 0 : 2 | Aston Villa | |||||
14.12
21:00
Manchester City
Leeds United
7
0
|
14.12.2021 21:00 | Manchester City | 7 : 0 | Leeds United |
14.12
20:30
Wolfsburg
Köln
2
3
|
14.12.2021 20:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 3 | Köln | |||||
14.12
18:30
Stuttgart
Bayern
0
5
|
14.12.2021 18:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 5 | Bayern | |||||
14.12
20:30
Mainz 05
Hertha BSC
4
0
|
14.12.2021 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 4 : 0 | Hertha BSC | |||||
14.12
20:30
Arminia
Bochum
2
0
|
14.12.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 2 : 0 | Bochum |
14.12
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Baskonia
87
72
|
14.12.2021 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 87 : 72 | Baskonia | |||||
14.12
18:45
Fenerbahce
Maccabi
90
79
|
14.12.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 90 : 79 | Maccabi | |||||
14.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Barcelona
69
76
|
14.12.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 69 : 76 | Barcelona | |||||
14.12
20:30
Armani Milano
Panathinaikos
75
54
|
14.12.2021 20:30 | Armani Milano | 75 : 54 | Panathinaikos | |||||
14.12
20:45
Real Madrid
Alba Berlin
87
64
|
14.12.2021 20:45 | Real Madrid | 87 : 64 | Alba Berlin |
14.12
21:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Turk Telekom
70
76
|
14.12.2021 21:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 70 : 76 | Turk Telekom | |||||
14.12
22:00
Joventut
Metropolitans 92
86
63
|
14.12.2021 22:00 | Joventut | 86 : 63 | Metropolitans 92 | |||||
14.12
22:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Lietkabelis
81
76
|
14.12.2021 22:00 | MoraBanc Andorra | 81 : 76 | Lietkabelis |
14.12
20:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
96
86
|
14.12.2021 20:30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 96 : 86 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket |
14.12
20:00
FMP Meridian
Split
93
77
|
14.12.2021 20:00 | FMP Meridian | 93 : 77 | Split |
14.12
21:00
Sutjeska
Spars Realway
79
86
|
14.12.2021 21:00 | Sutjeska | 79 : 86 | Spars Realway | |||||
14.12
15:00
MZT Skopje
Helios Suns
94
88
|
14.12.2021 15:00 | MZT Skopje | 94 : 88 | Helios Suns | |||||
14.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Mladost MaxBet
99
110
|
14.12.2021 18:00 | Zlatibor | 99 : 110 | Mladost MaxBet |
14.12
16:00
Železničar
Dunav 2014
88
83
|
14.12.2021 16:00 | Železničar | 88 : 83 | Dunav 2014 |
14.12
20:45
Svrljig
Student 2
69
75
|
14.12.2021 20:45 | Svrljig | 69 : 75 | Student 2 |
14.12
20:00
Ras
SO ŽKK
96
56
|
14.12.2021 20:00 | Ras | 96 : 56 | SO ŽKK |
14.12
21:15
Vojvodina 3
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
14.12.2021 21:15 | Vojvodina 3 | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
14.12
19:00
CNA Barceloneta
FTC Telekom Budapest
12
12
|
14.12.2021 19:00 | CNA Barceloneta | 12 : 12 | FTC Telekom Budapest | |||||
14.12
20:30
SPD Radnički
Dinamo Tbilisi
14
7
|
14.12.2021 20:30 | SPD Radnički | 14 : 7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||
14.12
19:15
Olympiacos CFP
Jadran ST
12
10
|
14.12.2021 19:15 | Olympiacos CFP | 12 : 10 | Jadran ST | |||||
14.12
19:45
Novi Beograd
AN Brescia
11
11
|
14.12.2021 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 11 : 11 | AN Brescia |
14.12
18:00
Triglav
Hidria Jesenice
7
4
|
14.12.2021 18:00 | Triglav | 7 : 4 | Hidria Jesenice |