XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 8 April 2021

Fudbal

08.04.2021 16:00 Metalac 1 : 2 Javor Matis
08.04.2021 16:00 Zlatibor 2 : 2 Inđija
08.04.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar 1 : 2 Loznica
08.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Trayal
08.04.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica 0 : 1 Budućnost
08.04.2021 21:00 Granada 0 : 2 Manchester United
08.04.2021 21:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
08.04.2021 21:00 Ajax 1 : 2 Roma
08.04.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 Villarreal
08.04.2021 OFK Radnički 5 : 1 OFK Topličanin
08.04.2021 Dinamo 4 : 1 Radnik
08.04.2021 12:00 Zemun 3 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
08.04.2021 11:30 Brodarac 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
08.04.2021 12:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 1 011
08.04.2021 12:30 Radnički (NB) : Internacional
08.04.2021 14:00 Rad 8 : 1 Radnički (O)
08.04.2021 14:00 Brodarac 3 : 4 OFK Vršac
08.04.2021 00:00 Polet 3 : 1 Ratar
08.04.2021 Brodarac : Partizan
08.04.2021 10:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
08.04.2021 10:30 Radnički (NB) 3 : 0 OLE
08.04.2021 09:30 BSK Borča : Internacional
08.04.2021 16:00 Rad 1 : 4 Čukarički
08.04.2021 17:00 Srem 1 : 4 Brodarac
08.04.2021 17:00 Resnik 3 : 1 Dunav
08.04.2021 17:00 PKB 1 : 0 BASK
08.04.2021 17:00 Policajac 3 : 1 Kosovo i Metohija
08.04.2021 17:00 Beograd 4 : 0 Mladenovac
08.04.2021 17:30 Šećeranac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2021 18:00 Adanex 4 : 1 Borac
08.04.2021 17:00 Belo Polje 2 : 1 Hajduk
08.04.2021 17:30 Radnički (O) 5 : 1 Sremčica
08.04.2021 18:30 TEK Sloga 0 : 6 BSV
08.04.2021 17:00 Sinđelić (U) 3 : 0 Slavija
08.04.2021 17:00 Železnik 6 : 1 Dunavac
08.04.2021 18:00 ŠF Rosenborg 3 : 6 13. Maj
08.04.2021 17:00 Soccer 1 : 4 Palilulac
08.04.2021 17:00 Pola pola 3 : 3 Vrčin
08.04.2021 17:30 Minel 3 : 0 Posavina
08.04.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 4 Peks
08.04.2021 17:00 Strelac 3 : 0 Republički organi

Košarka

08.04.2021 19:00 CSKA Moscow 88 : 70 Lyon-Villeurbanne
08.04.2021 19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas 93 : 78 Panathinaikos
08.04.2021 19:45 Fenerbahce 67 : 93 Real Madrid
08.04.2021 20:00 Alba Berlin 81 : 58 Crvena zvezda
08.04.2021 21:00 Valencia 86 : 81 Baskonia
08.04.2021 16:00 Partizan NIS 97 : 74 FMP
08.04.2021 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 89 : 75 Cedevita Olimpija
08.04.2021 18:00 Art Basket 69 : 64 Crvena zvezda Kombank
08.04.2021 13:30 Hisar 28 : 77 Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

08.04.2021 17:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 0 Partizan Soccer 2:1

Rukomet

08.04.2021 19:00 Apatin 15 : 11 Obilić

Vaterpolo

08.04.2021 18:30 Novi Beograd 11. april 15 : 5 Zemun