29.01
21:00
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
3
1
|
29.01.2021 21:00 | Reading | 3 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth |
29.01
21:00
Real Valladolid
Huesca
1
3
|
29.01.2021 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 : 3 | Huesca |
29.01
20:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
2
0
|
29.01.2021 20:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 0 | Mainz 05 |
29.01
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Bordeaux
2
1
|
29.01.2021 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 1 | Bordeaux |
29.01
20:45
Torino
Fiorentina
1
1
|
29.01.2021 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 1 | Fiorentina |
29.01
21:00
Dimitrovgrad
Actavis Academy
74
69
|
29.01.2021 21:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 74 : 69 | Actavis Academy |
29.01
18:30
Plana
Radnički 1950
111
85
|
29.01.2021 18:30 | Plana | 111 : 85 | Radnički 1950 |
29.01
19:00
Crnokosa
Čačak 94
86
119
|
29.01.2021 19:00 | Crnokosa | 86 : 119 | Čačak 94 |
29.01
17:00
IBC
Surčin
64
58
|
29.01.2021 17:00 | IBC | 64 : 58 | Surčin |
29.01
19:00
Petrovgrad
Spartak
109
75
|
29.01.2021 19:00 | Petrovgrad | 109 : 75 | Spartak |
29.01
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Bayern
66
69
|
29.01.2021 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 66 : 69 | Bayern | |||||
29.01
20:00
Alba Berlin
Real Madrid
63
72
|
29.01.2021 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 63 : 72 | Real Madrid | |||||
29.01
20:00
Panathinaikos
Valencia
91
72
|
29.01.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 91 : 72 | Valencia | |||||
29.01
20:45
Crvena zvezda
Lyon-Villeurbanne
78
81
|
29.01.2021 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 78 : 81 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
29.01
21:00
Baskonia
Žalgiris Kaunas
81
68
|
29.01.2021 21:00 | Baskonia | 81 : 68 | Žalgiris Kaunas |
29.01
15:00
Sivac
Duga 2
51
65
|
29.01.2021 15:00 | Sivac | 51 : 65 | Duga 2 | |||||
29.01
15:00
SO ŽKK
Jedinstvo
70
73
|
29.01.2021 15:00 | SO ŽKK | 70 : 73 | Jedinstvo |
29.01
20:40
Lucky Star
Radnički (K) 2
3
0
|
29.01.2021 20:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) 2 |
29.01
21:20
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Kulpin
3
0
|
29.01.2021 21:20 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 | 3 : 0 | Kulpin |
29.01
19:00
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
29.01.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
29.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Železničar
3
1
|
29.01.2021 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
29.01
19:45
Banat
Toplički Vitezovi
3
1
|
29.01.2021 19:45 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Toplički Vitezovi |
29.01
20:30
Sloga 2016
Smeč SV
1
3
|
29.01.2021 20:30 | Sloga 2016 | 1 : 3 | Smeč SV |
29.01
17:30
Star
Slavija
0
3
|
29.01.2021 17:30 | Star | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
29.01
18:30
Dinamo
Dubočica 54
28
24
|
29.01.2021 18:30 | Dinamo | 28 : 24 | Dubočica 54 |
29.01
18:00
Sjenica
Olimp
8
0
|
29.01.2021 18:00 | Sjenica | 8 : 0 | Olimp |
29.01
20:15
Vojvodina
Red Team
12
0
|
29.01.2021 20:15 | Vojvodina | 12 : 0 | Red Team |