24.01
16:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
|
24.01.2021 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
24.01
16:00
Preston North End
Reading
0
0
|
24.01.2021 16:00 | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | Reading |
24.01
21:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
3
1
|
24.01.2021 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
24.01
18:30
Celta Vigo
Eibar
1
1
|
24.01.2021 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
24.01
14:00
Osasuna
Granada
3
1
|
24.01.2021 14:00 | Osasuna | 3 : 1 | Granada | |||||
24.01
16:15
Elche
Barcelona
0
2
|
24.01.2021 16:15 | Elche | 0 : 2 | Barcelona |
24.01
18:00
Hoffenheim
Köln
3
0
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Hoffenheim | 3 : 0 | Köln | |||||
24.01
15:30
Schalke 04
Bayern
0
4
|
24.01.2021 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 4 | Bayern |
24.01
13:00
Bordeaux
Angers SCO
2
1
|
24.01.2021 13:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 1 | Angers SCO | |||||
24.01
15:00
Dijon
Strasbourg
1
1
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Dijon | 1 : 1 | Strasbourg | |||||
24.01
15:00
Metz
Nantes
2
0
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Metz | 2 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
24.01
15:00
Reims
Brest
1
0
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Reims | 1 : 0 | Brest | |||||
24.01
17:00
Rennes
Lille
0
1
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Rennes | 0 : 1 | Lille | |||||
24.01
21:00
Saint-Etienne
Olympique Lyonnais
0
5
|
24.01.2021 21:00 | Saint-Etienne | 0 : 5 | Olympique Lyonnais |
24.01
15:00
Genoa
Cagliari
1
0
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Genoa | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
24.01
12:30
Juventus
Bologna
2
0
|
24.01.2021 12:30 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Bologna | |||||
24.01
18:00
Lazio
Sassuolo
2
1
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Lazio | 2 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
24.01
20:45
Parma
Sampdoria
0
2
|
24.01.2021 20:45 | Parma | 0 : 2 | Sampdoria | |||||
24.01
15:00
Hellas Verona
Napoli
3
1
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 3 : 1 | Napoli |
24.01
15:00
Split
Cedevita Olimpija
81
98
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Split | 81 : 98 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
24.01
17:00
Krka
Zadar
63
81
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Krka | 63 : 81 | Zadar | |||||
24.01
12:00
Mega Soccerbet
Cibona
72
71
|
24.01.2021 12:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 72 : 71 | Cibona | |||||
24.01
19:00
Mornar
Crvena zvezda MTS
78
86
|
24.01.2021 19:00 | Mornar | 78 : 86 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
24.01
17:00
Sloboda
Sutjeska
81
78
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Sloboda | 81 : 78 | Sutjeska | |||||
24.01
21:00
Studentski centar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
92
75
|
24.01.2021 21:00 | Studentski centar | 92 : 75 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
24.01
13:00
Rabotnički
Zlatibor
0
20
|
24.01.2021 13:00 | Rabotnički | 0 : 20 | Zlatibor |
24.01
18:30
OKK Junior
Dimitrovgrad
77
62
|
24.01.2021 18:30 | OKK Junior | 77 : 62 | Dimitrovgrad |
24.01
16:30
Omladinac
Joker
70
75
|
24.01.2021 16:30 | Omladinac | 70 : 75 | Joker |
24.01
15:00
Dinamo
Stara Pazova
58
59
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Dinamo | 58 : 59 | Stara Pazova | |||||
24.01
17:00
Hercegovac
Železničar
70
54
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Hercegovac | 70 : 54 | Železničar |
24.01
17:00
Vizura
Žarkovo
61
74
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Vizura | 61 : 74 | Žarkovo | |||||
24.01
21:00
Astra
Zemun
85
71
|
24.01.2021 21:00 | Astra | 85 : 71 | Zemun |
24.01
16:30
Eko Sport
Mondo Basket
56
63
|
24.01.2021 16:30 | Eko Sport | 56 : 63 | Mondo Basket | |||||
24.01
11:30
Gro-Basket
Gorica
91
89
|
24.01.2021 11:30 | Gro-Basket | 91 : 89 | Gorica |
24.01
17:30
ABBA
IBC
73
100
|
24.01.2021 17:30 | ABBA | 73 : 100 | IBC | |||||
24.01
18:25
Flash
Zvezdara
46
74
|
24.01.2021 18:25 | Flash | 46 : 74 | Zvezdara |
24.01
17:30
Bagljaš
Sivac
101
49
|
24.01.2021 17:30 | Bagljaš | 101 : 49 | Sivac |
24.01
15:00
Šimanovci
Vojka
87
77
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Šimanovci | 87 : 77 | Vojka |
24.01
17:00
Mladost 2014
Student 014
89
114
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Mladost 2014 | 89 : 114 | Student 014 |
24.01
16:00
Užice
Mladost
57
78
|
24.01.2021 16:00 | Užice | 57 : 78 | Mladost |
24.01
16:00
Sloga (D)
Zicer 2014
78
73
|
24.01.2021 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 78 : 73 | Zicer 2014 |
24.01
15:00
Goč
Bane
109
67
|
24.01.2021 15:00 | Goč | 109 : 67 | Bane | |||||
24.01
18:00
Polet
Prva Petoletka
91
79
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Polet | 91 : 79 | Prva Petoletka |
24.01
18:00
Vrbas Medela
Novosadska ŽKA
72
79
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Vrbas Medela | 72 : 79 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
24.01
17:00
Vojvodina 021
SPD Radnički
89
66
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Vojvodina 021 | 89 : 66 | SPD Radnički |
24.01
16:30
Radnički (B)
Srbobran
67
50
|
24.01.2021 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 67 : 50 | Srbobran |
24.01
13:00
Zvečan
Lim
68
82
|
24.01.2021 13:00 | Zvečan | 68 : 82 | Lim | |||||
24.01
18:30
Play Off
Železničar
112
26
|
24.01.2021 18:30 | Play Off | 112 : 26 | Železničar |
24.01
12:30
Trstenik
Paraćin
70
46
|
24.01.2021 12:30 | Trstenik | 70 : 46 | Paraćin | |||||
24.01
17:00
Rudar 1903
Radnički 2016
82
50
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Rudar 1903 | 82 : 50 | Radnički 2016 | |||||
24.01
14:30
Hisar
Bagdala
64
67
|
24.01.2021 14:30 | Hisar | 64 : 67 | Bagdala |
24.01
13:15
Actavis Academy
Crvena zvezda MTS
52
74
|
24.01.2021 13:15 | Actavis Academy | 52 : 74 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
24.01
17:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac
75
79
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 75 : 79 | Borac | |||||
24.01
14:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda
88
74
|
24.01.2021 14:00 | Vojvodina | 88 : 74 | Sloboda |
24.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley |
24.01
16:00
Borac (P)
Karađorđe
0
3
|
24.01.2021 16:00 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
24.01
20:00
Železničar
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
24.01.2021 20:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
24.01
16:30
Toplički Vitezovi
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
24.01.2021 16:30 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
24.01
17:00
Šumadija
Banat
3
2
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Banat |
24.01
14:00
Kuršumlija
Vlasina
3
0
|
24.01.2021 14:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 0 | Vlasina |
24.01
Tehničar
Carina
3
0
|
24.01.2021 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Carina |
24.01
17:00
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Beograd | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.01
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Železničar
1
3
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Železničar |
24.01
18:00
Vranje
Smederevo
2
3
|
24.01.2021 18:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | Smederevo |
24.01
17:00
Valjevo
Zlatibor
2
3
|
24.01.2021 17:00 | Valjevo | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor |
24.01
19:00
Raška
SFU Leposavić
3
5
|
24.01.2021 19:00 | Raška | 3 : 5 | SFU Leposavić |
24.01
17:30
Bezbednost 192
PP 192
4
3
|
24.01.2021 17:30 | Bezbednost 192 | 4 : 3 | PP 192 | |||||
24.01
19:00
Kareli
Bajina Bašta
0
0
|
24.01.2021 19:00 | Kareli | 0 : 0 | Bajina Bašta |