XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Januar 2021

Fudbal

23.01.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Sheffield Wednesday
23.01.2021 16:00 Barnsley : Cardiff City
23.01.2021 16:00 Coventry City : Nottingham Forest
23.01.2021 16:00 Luton Town : Rotherham United
23.01.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough : Blackburn Rovers
23.01.2021 16:00 Millwall : Norwich City
23.01.2021 16:00 Preston North End : Reading
23.01.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : Derby County
23.01.2021 16:00 Stoke City : Watford
23.01.2021 16:00 Swansea City : Brentford
23.01.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers : Birmingham City
23.01.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 : Wolfsburg
23.01.2021 15:30 Freiburg : Stuttgart
23.01.2021 18:30 Hertha BSC : Werder
23.01.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 : RB Leipzig
23.01.2021 15:30 Augsburg : Union Berlin
23.01.2021 15:30 Arminia : Eintracht Frankfurt
23.01.2021 17:00 Lens : Nice
23.01.2021 21:00 Monaco : Olympique Marseille
23.01.2021 20:45 Fiorentina : Crotone
23.01.2021 18:00 Milan : Atalanta
23.01.2021 15:00 Roma : Spezia
23.01.2021 18:00 Udinese : Internazionale

Košarka

23.01.2021 Dynamic : Pirot
23.01.2021 Metalac : Vojvodina
23.01.2021 OKK Beograd : Dunav
23.01.2021 Sloboda : Kolubara LA 2003
23.01.2021 Mladost : Zlatibor
23.01.2021 Napredak : Radnički (K)
23.01.2021 OKK Novi Pazar : Tamiš
23.01.2021 Vršac : Sloga
23.01.2021 17:00 Borac : Budućnost VOLI
23.01.2021 21:00 Partizan NIS : FMP
23.01.2021 19:00 Split : Cedevita Olimpija
23.01.2021 17:00 Borac : Podgorica
23.01.2021 13:00 Helios Suns : Široki
23.01.2021 21:00 Lovćen 1947 Bemax : Gorica
23.01.2021 Vrbas : Proleter
23.01.2021 Borac : Slodes
23.01.2021 BKK Radnički : Star
23.01.2021 Beovuk 72 : Sveti Đorđe
23.01.2021 Zdravlje Leskovac : Železničar
23.01.2021 Konstantin : Bor RTB
23.01.2021 Mladost : Napredak Junior
23.01.2021 Fair Play : Klik
23.01.2021 00:00 Žitko Basket : Barajevo
23.01.2021 00:00 Radnički : Rivers BM
23.01.2021 00:00 Mladenovac : Torlak
23.01.2021 Spartak : Kraljevo
23.01.2021 Vrbas Medela : Novosadska ŽKA
23.01.2021 Vojvodina 021 : SPD Radnički
23.01.2021 Radivoj Korać : Duga
23.01.2021 Student : Crvena zvezda Kombank
23.01.2021 Art Basket : Partizan 1953
23.01.2021 15:00 Sloga : Topolčanka
23.01.2021 15:00 Gimnazijalac : Ljubovija
23.01.2021 15:00 Sistem 2000 : Mileševka
23.01.2021 15:00 Vršac : Karaburma
23.01.2021 15:00 Srem : Proleter
23.01.2021 15:00 Radnički (B) : Srbobran

Odbojka

23.01.2021 Mladi radnik : Novi Pazar
23.01.2021 Partizan Soccer : Radnički
23.01.2021 Crvena zvezda : Borac (S)
23.01.2021 Niš : Ribnica
23.01.2021 Spartak (S) : Vojvodina NS Seme
23.01.2021 Novi Pazar : Crvena zvezda
23.01.2021 Niš : Partizan Soccer
23.01.2021 Spartak (S) : Mladi radnik
23.01.2021 Vojvodina NS Seme : Radnički
23.01.2021 Ribnica : Borac (S)
23.01.2021 Crvena zvezda : Jedinstvo (SP)
23.01.2021 Srem : TENT
23.01.2021 Ub : Beograd
23.01.2021 Klek : Spartak (S)
23.01.2021 Partizan Soccer : Železničar

Futsal

23.01.2021 Bezbednost 192 : PP 192
23.01.2021 Kareli : Bajina Bašta
23.01.2021 Flash : Zenon
23.01.2021 Braća Nedić : Zlatibor
23.01.2021 MB Namenska : Karanovac
23.01.2021 Sjenica : Olimp
23.01.2021 Euro-lider : Aranđelovac