21.05
13:00
Voždovac MK
Crvena zvezda MK
6
0
|
21.05.2018 13:00 | Voždovac MK | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvezda MK |
21.05
16:00
Proleter 2006
Bečkerek 023
0
0
|
21.05.2018 16:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 0 | Bečkerek 023 |
21.05
10:00
Bečej 1918
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
21.05.2018 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 |
21.05
12:30
Zemun MK
BSK Borča MK
5
0
|
21.05.2018 12:30 | Zemun MK | 5 : 0 | BSK Borča MK |
21.05
10:00
Internacional
Lokomotiva
5
1
|
21.05.2018 10:00 | Internacional | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
21.05
18:00
Borac
Kosovo i Metohija
2
5
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
21.05
18:00
Policajac
Srem
1
4
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Policajac | 1 : 4 | Srem | |||||
21.05
18:00
Taurunum
Plavi 2000
2
2
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Taurunum | 2 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
21.05
18:00
Mladenovac
BASK
2
3
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | BASK | |||||
21.05
18:00
Beograd
Resnik
1
4
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Beograd | 1 : 4 | Resnik |
21.05
18:00
Bubamara 2010
Barajevo
2
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 2 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
21.05
18:00
Institut
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Institut | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.05
18:00
Šećeranac
GSP Polet
4
1
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Šećeranac | 4 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
21.05
18:00
Dunavac
Stefan Brown
3
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
21.05
18:00
Brodarac
Duga
2
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Duga | |||||
21.05
18:00
Dunav
TENT 1994
3
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | TENT 1994 |
21.05
18:00
Budućnost
Boleč
3
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Boleč | |||||
21.05
18:00
Slavija
Leštane
4
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | Leštane | |||||
21.05
18:00
Mladost
Belo Polje
1
3
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Belo Polje | |||||
21.05
18:00
Sveti Stefan
Sinđelić (B)
5
4
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Sveti Stefan | 5 : 4 | Sinđelić (B) | |||||
21.05
18:00
Torlak
Sinđelić (U)
2
3
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Torlak | 2 : 3 | Sinđelić (U) | |||||
21.05
18:00
Železnik
BSK
2
1
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Železnik | 2 : 1 | BSK |
21.05
18:00
Peks
Rekreativo
0
11
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Peks | 0 : 11 | Rekreativo | |||||
21.05
18:00
PKB
Kovilovo
3
2
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | PKB | 3 : 2 | Kovilovo | |||||
21.05
18:00
13. Maj
ŠF Rosenborg
1
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | 13. Maj | 1 : 0 | ŠF Rosenborg | |||||
21.05
18:00
Zuce
Pola pola
4
6
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Zuce | 4 : 6 | Pola pola | |||||
21.05
18:00
Banja
Crvenka
3
2
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Crvenka |
21.05
17:30
1913 Busk
Beljina
1
3
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | 1913 Busk | 1 : 3 | Beljina | |||||
21.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
0
4
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
21.05
17:30
Veterani 78
Posavina
4
0
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 4 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
21.05
17:30
Lavirint Company
Sremčica
2
0
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Lavirint Company | 2 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
21.05
17:30
Umka
Rušanj
3
4
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Umka | 3 : 4 | Rušanj | |||||
21.05
17:30
Obrenovac
Strelac
3
2
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Obrenovac | 3 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
21.05
17:30
Republički organi
Krajišnik
2
4
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Republički organi | 2 : 4 | Krajišnik |
21.05
18:00
BSK
Mladi Radnik
4
2
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
21.05
18:00
Selevac
Omladinac
6
1
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Selevac | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.05
18:00
Mihajlovac
Sloboda
4
3
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Mihajlovac | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
21.05
18:00
Vučak
Podunavac
4
0
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Vučak | 4 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
21.05
18:00
Radnički
Smederevo
1
2
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Smederevo |
21.05
17:30
Kolonija
Medicinar
7
3
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Kolonija | 7 : 3 | Medicinar | |||||
21.05
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Osipaonica
0
2
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 0 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
21.05
17:30
Vig Dunav
Železničar
1
3
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Vig Dunav | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
21.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac
5
3
|
21.05.2018 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 3 | Borac |
21.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Vršac
89
50
|
21.05.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 89 : 50 | Vršac | 1:0 | ||||
21.05
19:00
Borac
Dynamic VIP PAY
83
75
|
21.05.2018 19:00 | Borac | 83 : 75 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 1:0 |
21.05
19:30
Hercegovina
Srem SM
36
25
|
21.05.2018 19:30 | Hercegovina | 36 : 25 | Srem SM |
21.05
20:00
Temerin
Mokrin
25
23
|
21.05.2018 20:00 | Temerin | 25 : 23 | Mokrin | |||||
21.05
20:00
Sloven
Ravangrad
34
9
|
21.05.2018 20:00 | Sloven | 34 : 9 | Ravangrad |
21.05
21:00
Novi Sad
Kraljevićevo
2
2
|
21.05.2018 21:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Kraljevićevo |