17.05
17:00
Knez Lazar 2015
FUD
1
1
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Knez Lazar 2015 | 1 : 1 | FUD |
17.05
17:30
OFK Rtanj
RadniÄki (L)
1
1
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | OFK Rtanj | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (L) |
17.05
16:30
Ternoci
OFK Rota
3
0
|
17.05.2018 16:30 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | OFK Rota |
17.05
17:00
Velika Drenova
Mladi Gorani
6
2
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 6 : 2 | Mladi Gorani |
17.05
17:00
GrliŔte
Nacional
3
0
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | GrliŔte | 3 : 0 | Nacional |
17.05
17:30
TE GuÄevo
Jadar 1961
0
2
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | TE GuÄevo | 0 : 2 | Jadar 1961 |
17.05
Prosvetar
Blagotin
1
2
|
17.05.2018 | Prosvetar | 1 : 2 | Blagotin |
17.05
19:00
RadniÄki
Napredak
4
1
|
17.05.2018 19:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.05
19:00
ÄukariÄki
Vojvodina
1
3
|
17.05.2018 19:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.05
19:00
Partizan
Spartak
2
0
|
17.05.2018 19:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Spartak |
17.05
17:00
Javor
Rad
1
1
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
17.05
17:00
Zemun
MaÄva
1
1
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
17.05
17:00
BaÄka
Borac
3
2
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | BaÄka | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.05
17:00
Radnik
Mladost
3
1
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
17.05
17:00
Rad
Požarevac
1
5
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Rad | 1 : 5 | Požarevac |
17.05
14:00
Vojvodina
Apolon 4
0
0
|
17.05.2018 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Apolon 4 |
17.05
10:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Petar PuaÄa
0
3
|
17.05.2018 10:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 0 : 3 | Petar PuaÄa |
17.05
10:00
OFK BaÄka
RadniÄki (S)
2
1
|
17.05.2018 10:00 | OFK BaÄka | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
17.05
17:00
Mladost
Banat (I)
6
0
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Banat (I) |
17.05
17:00
BajŔa
Vinogradar
7
0
|
17.05.2018 17:00 | BajŔa | 7 : 0 | Vinogradar |
17.05
18:00
BASK
Beograd
4
2
|
17.05.2018 18:00 | BASK | 4 : 2 | Beograd |
17.05
17:30
Dunavac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.05
17:30
Crvenka
Peks
3
3
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 3 | Peks | |||||
17.05
17:30
Pola pola
Banja
5
3
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Pola pola | 5 : 3 | Banja | |||||
17.05
17:30
Batajnica
Zuce
3
0
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
17.05
18:00
Å F Rosenborg
IM Rakovica
4
2
|
17.05.2018 18:00 | Å F Rosenborg | 4 : 2 | IM Rakovica | |||||
17.05
17:30
Zvezdara
13. Maj
6
6
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Zvezdara | 6 : 6 | 13. Maj | |||||
17.05
17:30
Rekreativo
PKB
3
3
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Rekreativo | 3 : 3 | PKB |
17.05
17:30
1913 Busk
Umka
0
3
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | 1913 Busk | 0 : 3 | Umka | |||||
17.05
17:30
KrajiŔnik
1913 Busk
2
2
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | KrajiŔnik | 2 : 2 | 1913 Busk | |||||
17.05
17:30
Strelac
RepubliÄki organi
6
3
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Strelac | 6 : 3 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
17.05
17:30
RuŔanj
Obrenovac
2
0
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | RuŔanj | 2 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
17.05
17:30
Hajduk
Veterani 78
4
3
|
17.05.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Veterani 78 |
17.05
19:30
BSK Heba
Hisar
31
31
|
17.05.2018 19:30 | BSK Heba | 31 : 31 | Hisar |
17.05
20:00
Nova Pazova 1957
RadniÄki (JT)
29
26
|
17.05.2018 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 29 : 26 | RadniÄki (JT) |
17.05
18:00
Partizan
Metaloplastika
30
27
|
17.05.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 30 : 27 | Metaloplastika | |||||
17.05
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Crvena zvezda
31
21
|
17.05.2018 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 31 : 21 | Crvena zvezda |
17.05
20:00
Rtanj
Vranje
35
28
|
17.05.2018 20:00 | Rtanj | 35 : 28 | Vranje |
17.05
KVK RadniÄki
Zemun Bosal
15
6
|
17.05.2018 | KVK RadniÄki | 15 : 6 | Zemun Bosal |
17.05
22:00
Sombor
Novi Sad
4
5
|
17.05.2018 22:00 | Sombor | 4 : 5 | Novi Sad |