XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
466 utakmica za dan Subota, 21 Mart 2015


Fudbal

21.03
14:30
Loznica
Smederevo 1924
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Loznica
2 : 0
Smederevo 1924
21.03
14:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Polet
1
2
21.03.2015 14:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 2
Polet
21.03
14:30
Dinamo
Ozren
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Dinamo
2 : 0
Ozren
21.03
14:30
Tabane 1970
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Tabane 1970
2 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
21.03
14:30
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Radan
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
21.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Timo─Źanin
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 0
Timo─Źanin
21.03
15:00
─Éerdap
Trstenik PPT
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
─Éerdap
0 : 1
Trstenik PPT
21.03
15:00
Timok
OFK Bor
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Timok
1 : 0
OFK Bor
21.03
14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Dinamo
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
Dinamo
21.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (┼á)
21.03
14:30
Vršac
Banat
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Vršac
1 : 1
Banat
21.03
14:30
Tekstilac
Sloga
3
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Tekstilac
3 : 0
Sloga
21.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Dunav
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 0
Dunav
21.03
14:30
IMT
Brodarac 1947
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
IMT
2 : 0
Brodarac 1947
21.03
14:30
IM Rakovica
GSP Polet
5
0
21.03.2015 14:30
IM Rakovica
5 : 0
GSP Polet
21.03
14:30
Zemun
Sopot
4
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Zemun
4 : 0
Sopot
21.03
14:30
Takovo
Tutin
0
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Takovo
0 : 1
Tutin
21.03
14:30
Omladinac
Metalac
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Metalac
21.03
14:30
Partizan
Orlovac
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Partizan
1 : 1
Orlovac
21.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Polet
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Mokra Gora
2 : 0
Polet
21.03
14:30
Trep─Źa
Rudar (Baljevac)
3
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Trep─Źa
3 : 0
Rudar (Baljevac)
21.03
14:30
Morava
Obili─ç
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Morava
1 : 0
Obili─ç
21.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
VGSK
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Sloga (B)
1 : 0
VGSK
21.03
14:30
Sevojno
Radjevac
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Sevojno
0 : 0
Radjevac
21.03
14:30
Ribnica
Sloga (S)
3
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Ribnica
3 : 1
Sloga (S)
21.03
14:30
FAP
Zlatar
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
FAP
2 : 0
Zlatar
21.03
15:00
SFS Borac
┼Żupa
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
SFS Borac
2 : 1
┼Żupa
21.03
15:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
FUD
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
1 : 0
FUD
21.03
15:00
Svrljig
Rudar Alpos
3
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Svrljig
3 : 0
Rudar Alpos
21.03
15:00
Bu─Źje
Rudar (P)
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Bu─Źje
1 : 1
Rudar (P)
21.03
15:00
Napredak
Brodoremont
3
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Brodoremont
21.03
15:00
Rtanj
Rudar (B)
2
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Rtanj
2 : 0
Rudar (B)
21.03
15:00
Nemetali
Pukovac
0
3
21.03.2015 15:00
Nemetali
0 : 3
Pukovac
21.03
15:00
Sloga
Ropotovo
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Ropotovo
21.03
15:00
Nebeski andjeli
SFK Moravac
0
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Nebeski andjeli
0 : 0
SFK Moravac
21.03
14:30
┼ŻSK
Budu─çnost
2
1
21.03.2015 14:30
┼ŻSK
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
21.03
14:30
Sloga
Hajduk
3
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Hajduk
21.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Index
4
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Index
21.03
14:30
Sremac Vojka
Borac
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Sremac Vojka
0 : 0
Borac
21.03
14:30
Mladost
Jugovi─ç
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Jugovi─ç
21.03
14:30
Omladinac
Ljukovo
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Ljukovo
21.03
14:30
Borac
Preporod
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Borac
1 : 1
Preporod
21.03
14:30
Jadran
OFK Vrbas
0
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Jadran
0 : 1
OFK Vrbas
21.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Budu─çnost
0
1
21.03.2015 14:30
OFK Kikinda
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
21.03
14:30
Proleter
Kozara
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Kozara
21.03
14:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (NB)
21.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Vršac United
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 0
Vršac United
21.03
14:30
Sloboda
Borac (Sakule)
3
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
21.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
21.03
14:30
Ba─çevac
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Ba─çevac
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
21.03
15:00
Borac
─ćava
0
4
21.03.2015 15:00
Borac
0 : 4
─ćava
21.03
15:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
3
2
21.03.2015 15:00
Sloboda
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
21.03
15:00
Mladost
Tulari
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Tulari
21.03
15:00
Ka─Źer
ZSK
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Ka─Źer
1 : 0
ZSK
21.03
15:00
Trli─ç
Sovljak
0
2
21.03.2015 15:00
Trli─ç
0 : 2
Sovljak
21.03
15:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Spartak 1924
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Junior Novo Naselje
0 : 1
Spartak 1924
21.03
15:00
Rubribreza
Joševa
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Rubribreza
0 : 1
Joševa
21.03
15:00
Kolubara
Pepeljevac
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Kolubara
0 : 1
Pepeljevac
21.03
15:00
Sindjeli─ç
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Sindjeli─ç
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
21.03
15:00
Jadar
Drina
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Jadar
0 : 1
Drina
21.03
15:00
Gu─Źevo
BMR Petlova─Źa
4
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Gu─Źevo
4 : 1
BMR Petlova─Źa
21.03
14:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
BSK
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
2 : 0
BSK
21.03
14:30
Polet (SD)
Mlava (B)
3
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Polet (SD)
3 : 0
Mlava (B)
21.03
14:30
Radni─Źki 1926
Napredak 1936
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Radni─Źki 1926
2 : 0
Napredak 1936
21.03
14:30
Mladi borac
Glavaš
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Mladi borac
2 : 0
Glavaš
21.03
14:30
Kaćuša
Omladinac
3
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Kaćuša
3 : 2
Omladinac
21.03
14:30
Topli─Źanin
Jug Bogdan
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Topli─Źanin
2 : 0
Jug Bogdan
21.03
14:30
Polet
Partizanski put
5
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Polet
5 : 0
Partizanski put
21.03
14:30
Blagotin
Naupare
0
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Blagotin
0 : 1
Naupare
21.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Magli─ç
5
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Krila Krajine
5 : 0
Magli─ç
21.03
14:30
Vojvodina
Titel
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Titel
21.03
14:30
Mladost
Kulpin
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Kulpin
21.03
14:30
Proleter
Tvrdjava
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Tvrdjava
21.03
15:00
OFK Slavija
Vinogradar
0
0
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK Slavija
0 : 0
Vinogradar
21.03
15:00
Sofeks
Veternik
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Sofeks
2 : 1
Veternik
21.03
Sloven
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
2
1
21.03.2015
Sloven
2 : 1
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
21.03
Partizan
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
1
1
21.03.2015
Partizan
1 : 1
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
21.03
15:30
Njegoš
Bajša
1
3
21.03.2015 15:30
Njegoš
1 : 3
Bajša
21.03
15:30
Potisje
Vinogradar
1
4
21.03.2015 15:30
Potisje
1 : 4
Vinogradar
21.03
15:30
─îoka
Proleter
0
0
21.03.2015 15:30
─îoka
0 : 0
Proleter
21.03
15:30
Olimpija
Sloga
2
1
21.03.2015 15:30
Olimpija
2 : 1
Sloga
21.03
15:30
Krivaja
E─Ĺ┼íeg
3
0
21.03.2015 15:30
Krivaja
3 : 0
E─Ĺ┼íeg
21.03
15:00
Grani─Źar (G)
Mladost
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Grani─Źar (G)
2 : 1
Mladost
21.03
15:00
Polet (K)
Dunav
2
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Polet (K)
2 : 0
Dunav
21.03
15:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Radni─Źki 1911
2
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1911
21.03
15:00
Bile─çanin
Napredak
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Bile─çanin
1 : 0
Napredak
21.03
11:00
Komgrap
Poštar Zvezdara
1
3
21.03.2015 11:00
Komgrap
1 : 3
Poštar Zvezdara
21.03
14:30
PKB Kovilovo
Policajac
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
PKB Kovilovo
1 : 1
Policajac
21.03
14:30
Vin─Źa
Kova─Źevac
4
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Vin─Źa
4 : 0
Kova─Źevac
21.03
15:00
Naisus
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
3
3
21.03.2015 15:00
Naisus
3 : 3
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
21.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
─îekmin
0
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
─îekmin
21.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Progres
0
3
21.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
0 : 3
Progres
21.03
15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladi borac
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Mladi borac
21.03
15:00
Planta┼ża
Umac
5
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Planta┼ża
5 : 1
Umac
21.03
15:00
Zlo─çudovo
Mladost
3
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Zlo─çudovo
3 : 0
Mladost
21.03
15:00
Vu─Źje
Jedinstvo (G)
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Vu─Źje
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
21.03
15:00
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Šumadija
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
21.03
15:00
OFK Brza
Sloga
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK Brza
1 : 0
Sloga
21.03
15:00
Rudna Glava
Majdanpek
2
3
21.03.2015 15:00
Rudna Glava
2 : 3
Majdanpek
21.03
15:00
Aluminjum
Crvena zastava
4
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Aluminjum
4 : 1
Crvena zastava
21.03
15:00
OFK Niš
Mladost
2
2
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK Niš
2 : 2
Mladost
21.03
15:00
Proleter (DV)
Proleter (M)
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Proleter (DV)
1 : 1
Proleter (M)
21.03
15:00
Palilulac
Budu─çnost (PK)
4
2
21.03.2015 15:00
Palilulac
4 : 2
Budu─çnost (PK)
21.03
15:00
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Sloga
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
1 : 0
Sloga
21.03
14:30
Levosoje Talenat
Vranjska Banja
2
3
21.03.2015 14:30
Levosoje Talenat
2 : 3
Vranjska Banja
21.03
14:30
OFK Alakince
Mladost (B)
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
OFK Alakince
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
21.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Napredak (Sv)
4
3
21.03.2015 15:00
Radni─Źki
4 : 3
Napredak (Sv)
21.03
15:00
Rudar (P)
Mladost (S)
4
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Rudar (P)
4 : 0
Mladost (S)
21.03
15:00
Crvenka
Jedinstvo 1947
3
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Crvenka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 1947
21.03
15:00
Rastina 1918
Dinamo
0
2
21.03.2015 15:00
Rastina 1918
0 : 2
Dinamo
21.03
15:00
Partizan
─îibukovac
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Partizan
1 : 0
─îibukovac
21.03
15:00
Milicionar
Cer
2
2
21.03.2015 15:00
Milicionar
2 : 2
Cer
21.03
14:30
Kostre┼ż
Ribnik
1
6
21.03.2015 14:30
Kostre┼ż
1 : 6
Ribnik
21.03
15:00
Polet (R)
Kraljevo
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Polet (R)
2 : 1
Kraljevo
21.03
15:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Pobeda 1976
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
0 : 1
Pobeda 1976
21.03
15:00
Jastrebac
OFK Rutevac 1908
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Jastrebac
1 : 1
OFK Rutevac 1908
21.03
15:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Vukašinovac
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo GVD
2 : 1
Vukašinovac
21.03
14:30
Kurja─Źe
Jedinstvo (Lj)
4
3
21.03.2015 14:30
Kurja─Źe
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (Lj)
21.03
14:30
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (D)
6
1
21.03.2015 14:30
┼Żitkovica
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
21.03
14:30
Vihor
Napredak 1934
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Vihor
1 : 0
Napredak 1934
21.03
15:00
OFK Bagremar
Šumadija 1934
0
0
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK Bagremar
0 : 0
Šumadija 1934
21.03
15:00
Šumarice 2008
21. oktobar
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Šumarice 2008
1 : 1
21. oktobar
21.03
Roham
Proleter
9
0
21.03.2015
Roham
9 : 0
Proleter
21.03
Dušan Silni
Lokomotiva
1
0
21.03.2015
Dušan Silni
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
21.03
Elektrovojvodina
─Éur─Ĺin
5
0
21.03.2015
Elektrovojvodina
5 : 0
─Éur─Ĺin
21.03
14:30
Stig 1955
Dunav
2
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Stig 1955
2 : 1
Dunav
21.03
15:30
OFK Burovo
Mladi radnik
1
2
21.03.2015 15:30
OFK Burovo
1 : 2
Mladi radnik
21.03
15:30
Šumadija
TEK Sloga
1
2
21.03.2015 15:30
Šumadija
1 : 2
TEK Sloga
21.03
15:00
OFK Bobište
Nomanica
0
0
21.03.2015 15:00
OFK Bobište
0 : 0
Nomanica
21.03
15:00
Gornje Krajince
Jedinstvo
2
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Gornje Krajince
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
21.03
15:00
Milanovo
Rudar 1973
4
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Milanovo
4 : 0
Rudar 1973
21.03
14:30
Zvezda
Posavina
0
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Zvezda
0 : 1
Posavina
21.03
14:30
Belo Polje
OFK Urovci
0
3
21.03.2015 14:30
Belo Polje
0 : 3
OFK Urovci
21.03
14:30
Morava
Stara Čaršija
5
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Morava
5 : 2
Stara Čaršija
21.03
14:30
Vitanovac 08
Štitari
5
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Vitanovac 08
5 : 0
Štitari
21.03
14:30
Zmajevac
Lipovac
0
8
21.03.2015 14:30
Zmajevac
0 : 8
Lipovac
21.03
15:00
Grbalj
Berane
2
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Grbalj
2 : 1
Berane
21.03
15:00
Mornar
Sutjeska
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Mornar
0 : 1
Sutjeska
21.03
15:00
Bokelj
Budu─çnost
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Bokelj
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
21.03
15:00
Zeta
Mladost
2
2
21.03.2015 15:00
Zeta
2 : 2
Mladost
21.03
15:00
Mogren
Rudar
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Mogren
1 : 0
Rudar
21.03
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Lov─çen
2
0
21.03.2015 18:00
OFK Petrovac
2 : 0
Lov─çen
21.03
15:30
Drina
Mladost
0
2
21.03.2015 15:30
Drina
0 : 2
Mladost
21.03
15:30
Vele┼ż
Sarajevo
2
0
21.03.2015 15:30
Vele┼ż
2 : 0
Sarajevo
21.03
15:30
Sloboda
Olimpic
2
1
21.03.2015 15:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Olimpic
21.03
15:30
Vitez
Široki Brijeg
1
3
21.03.2015 15:30
Vitez
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
21.03
14:30
Rudar Prijedor
Napredak
2
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 1
Napredak
21.03
14:30
Mladost
Krupa
1
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Krupa
21.03
14:30
Proleter
Tekstilac
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Tekstilac
21.03
14:30
Kozara
Podrinje
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Kozara
1 : 0
Podrinje
21.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Drina HE
0
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Drina HE
21.03
14:30
Leotar
Vlasenica
3
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Leotar
3 : 0
Vlasenica
21.03
14:30
Sloboda (MG)
Sloboda (NG)
3
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Sloboda (MG)
3 : 2
Sloboda (NG)
21.03
14:30
Famos
Sloga Junajted
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Famos
2 : 0
Sloga Junajted
21.03
14:30
Borac (Š)
Omarska
4
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Borac (Š)
4 : 1
Omarska
21.03
14:30
Modri─Źa
Mladost
2
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Modri─Źa
2 : 2
Mladost
21.03
14:30
BSK
Ljubi─ç
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
BSK
2 : 0
Ljubi─ç
21.03
14:30
Progres
Gomionica
1
3
21.03.2015 14:30
Progres
1 : 3
Gomionica
21.03
14:30
FSA
Brdo
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
FSA
0 : 0
Brdo
21.03
14:30
Lauš
Dubrave
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Lauš
1 : 0
Dubrave
21.03
14:30
Karanovac
Mladost (KV)
2
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Karanovac
2 : 1
Mladost (KV)
21.03
14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rudanka
0
1
21.03.2015 14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0 : 1
Rudanka
21.03
14:30
Trebava
Ozren
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Trebava
0 : 0
Ozren
21.03
14:30
Naša krila
Skugri─ç
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Naša krila
1 : 1
Skugri─ç
21.03
14:30
Šekovići
Jedinstvo (B)
2
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Šekovići
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
21.03
14:30
Srpska Varoš
Bira─Ź
1
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Srpska Varoš
1 : 1
Bira─Ź
21.03
14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Plamen
0
5
21.03.2015 14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0 : 5
Plamen
21.03
14:00
Berek 1975
Gomjenica
1
2
21.03.2015 14:00
Berek 1975
1 : 2
Gomjenica
21.03
14:00
Slaven
Mrakovica
1
0
21.03.2015 14:00
Slaven
1 : 0
Mrakovica
21.03
14:00
Kne┼żopoljac
Brzi
1
2
21.03.2015 14:00
Kne┼żopoljac
1 : 2
Brzi
21.03
14:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
1
1
21.03.2015 14:00
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Sloga
21.03
14:00
Radnik Urije
Kozara
0
2
21.03.2015 14:00
Radnik Urije
0 : 2
Kozara
21.03
14:30
Me─Ĺa┼íi
Sloga 94
0
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Me─Ĺa┼íi
0 : 0
Sloga 94
21.03
14:30
Omladinac
Bukovik
4
2
21.03.2015 14:30
Omladinac
4 : 2
Bukovik
21.03
14:30
Napredak 1976
Sloboda 2013
6
3
21.03.2015 14:30
Napredak 1976
6 : 3
Sloboda 2013
21.03
15:00
Mladost (PP)
Sloga (K)
0
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Mladost (PP)
0 : 1
Sloga (K)
21.03
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Vojvodina
1
1
21.03.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 1
Vojvodina
21.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
1
0
21.03.2015 18:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Napredak
21.03
14:30
Mladost
Novi Pazar
1
3
21.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
21.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Borac
1
0
21.03.2015 14:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
21.03
14:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
21.03.2015 14:30
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
21.03
14:30
Rad
Donji Srem
2
0
21.03.2015 14:30
Rad
2 : 0
Donji Srem
21.03
15:00
Banjaluka
Mladost
3
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Banjaluka
3 : 1
Mladost
21.03
15:00
Cetinje
Mogren
1
3
21.03.2015 15:00
Cetinje
1 : 3
Mogren
21.03
12:00
Bratstvo
Zeta
0
2
21.03.2015 12:00
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Zeta
21.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
1
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Rudar
21.03
11:00
Napredak
Novi Pazar
1
1
21.03.2015 11:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
21.03
15:00
─îukari─Źki
Metalac
4
0
21.03.2015 15:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 0
Metalac
21.03
10:00
┼ŻAK
Indeks
0
2
21.03.2015 10:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 2
Indeks
21.03
10:00
─îSK Pivara
Banat
2
1
21.03.2015 10:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 1
Banat
21.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Kabel
4
3
21.03.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 3
Kabel
21.03
10:00
Vršac United
OFK Hajduk
1
2
21.03.2015 10:00
Vršac United
1 : 2
OFK Hajduk
21.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
In─Ĺija
0
1
21.03.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
0 : 1
In─Ĺija
21.03
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Proleter 2006
0
0
21.03.2015 10:00
Proleter (NS)
0 : 0
Proleter 2006
21.03
10:00
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
0
3
21.03.2015 10:00
Donji Srem
0 : 3
Vojvodina
21.03
Timo─Źanin (K)
Radni─Źki (N) 2
2
1
21.03.2015
Timo─Źanin (K)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (N) 2
21.03
Borac
Palilulac
21.03.2015
Borac
:
Palilulac
21.03
09:00
Policajac
BASK
0
2
21.03.2015 09:00
Policajac
0 : 2
BASK
21.03
12:30
Brodarac 2
Zemun
0
0
21.03.2015 12:30
Brodarac 2
0 : 0
Zemun
21.03
10:00
Kolubara
Radni─Źki (O)
2
3
21.03.2015 10:00
Kolubara
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (O)
21.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Vo┼żdovac
0
1
21.03.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
21.03
12:30
Lokomotiva
┼Żarkovo
4
2
21.03.2015 12:30
Lokomotiva
4 : 2
┼Żarkovo
21.03
┼Żelezni─Źar
Šumadija
1
3
21.03.2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 3
Šumadija
21.03
Vodice
Sloga
1
1
21.03.2015
Vodice
1 : 1
Sloga
21.03
Budu─çnost
Glavaš
4
3
21.03.2015
Budu─çnost
4 : 3
Glavaš
21.03
┼Żelezni─Źar
Udarnik
7
1
21.03.2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
7 : 1
Udarnik
21.03
Šumadija
Mladi borac
0
8
21.03.2015
Šumadija
0 : 8
Mladi borac
21.03
Krila Krajine
Magli─ç
3
0
21.03.2015
Krila Krajine
3 : 0
Magli─ç
21.03
Vojvodina
Titel
2
1
21.03.2015
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Titel
21.03
13:30
Napredak
Teleoptik
3
3
21.03.2015 13:30
Napredak
3 : 3
Teleoptik
21.03
12:00
Vojvodina
TSC
2
0
21.03.2015 12:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
TSC
21.03
12:00
Indeks
Vrbas
3
0
21.03.2015 12:00
Indeks
3 : 0
Vrbas
21.03
12:00
Spartak
Kikinda
1
1
21.03.2015 12:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Kikinda
21.03
12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Be─Źej 1918
0
0
21.03.2015 12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
0 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
21.03
12:00
In─Ĺija
Ba─Źka 1901
1
1
21.03.2015 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
21.03
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Vršac
5
1
21.03.2015 12:00
OFK Hajduk
5 : 1
Vršac
21.03
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Radni─Źki (S)
0
4
21.03.2015 12:00
Mladost Bambi
0 : 4
Radni─Źki (S)
21.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
Novi Sad
0
4
21.03.2015 12:00
Proleter 2006
0 : 4
Novi Sad
21.03
Šumadija 1903
Sloga
1
1
21.03.2015
Šumadija 1903
1 : 1
Sloga
21.03
Bane
Rudar
3
0
21.03.2015
Bane
3 : 0
Rudar
21.03
10:00
Subotica
Senta
3
1
21.03.2015 10:00
Subotica
3 : 1
Senta
21.03
12:00
Savacium
Jedinstvo
3
1
21.03.2015 12:00
Savacium
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
21.03
Mladenovac
Siti Sport Klub
1
1
21.03.2015
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
21.03
10:00
Trudbenik
Studentski Grad
1
1
21.03.2015 10:00
Trudbenik
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
21.03
14:00
Komgrap
PKB
1
3
21.03.2015 14:00
Komgrap
1 : 3
PKB
21.03
09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
Milenium
1
2
21.03.2015 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1 : 2
Milenium
21.03
12:30
Zmaj 1953
IM Rakovica
3
0
21.03.2015 12:30
Zmaj 1953
3 : 0
IM Rakovica
21.03
Heroj 1925
Srem
3
0
21.03.2015
Heroj 1925
3 : 0
Srem
21.03
BSK
BASK
2
0
21.03.2015
BSK
2 : 0
BASK
21.03
13:00
Grafi─Źar
GSP Polet
0
13
21.03.2015 13:00
Grafi─Źar
0 : 13
GSP Polet
21.03
15:00
Srem
Budu─çnost
6
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Srem
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
21.03
13:00
IMT
Brodarac 1947
3
0
21.03.2015 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
Brodarac 1947
21.03
13:00
IM Rakovica
Srem
21.03.2015 13:00
IM Rakovica
:
Srem
21.03
13:00
GSP Polet
IMT
2
1
21.03.2015 13:00
GSP Polet
2 : 1
IMT
21.03
15:00
Be┼żanija
BSK
1
1
21.03.2015 15:00
Be┼żanija
1 : 1
BSK
21.03
10:00
FK Vojvodina
TSC
3
0
21.03.2015 10:00
FK Vojvodina
3 : 0
TSC
21.03
10:00
Indeks
Vrbas
2
4
21.03.2015 10:00
Indeks
2 : 4
Vrbas
21.03
10:00
Spartak
Kikinda
5
0
21.03.2015 10:00
Spartak
5 : 0
Kikinda
21.03
10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Be─Źej 1918
3
1
21.03.2015 10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
3 : 1
Be─Źej 1918
21.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Ba─Źka 1901
3
5
21.03.2015 10:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 5
Ba─Źka 1901
21.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Vršac
5
1
21.03.2015 10:00
OFK Hajduk
5 : 1
Vršac
21.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
Novi Sad
3
0
21.03.2015 10:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 0
Novi Sad
21.03
11:00
Real
Jagodina
3
3
21.03.2015 11:00
Real
3 : 3
Jagodina
21.03
11:00
Napredak
Sloga
21.03.2015 11:00
Napredak
:
Sloga
21.03
11:00
Timok
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
0
2
21.03.2015 11:00
Timok
0 : 2
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
21.03
12:30
Vodice
Sloga
0
3
21.03.2015 12:30
Vodice
0 : 3
Sloga
21.03
12:30
Budu─çnost
Glavaš
10
1
21.03.2015 12:30
Budu─çnost
10 : 1
Glavaš
21.03
12:30
Jedinstvo
Plana
2
3
21.03.2015 12:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Plana
21.03
10:00
Morava
Pobeda
3
2
21.03.2015 10:00
Morava
3 : 2
Pobeda
21.03
12:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Udarnik
0
3
21.03.2015 12:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 3
Udarnik
21.03
12:30
Šumadija
Mladi borac
0
1
21.03.2015 12:30
Šumadija
0 : 1
Mladi borac
21.03
11:00
Bane
Pazar Juniors
0
5
21.03.2015 11:00
Bane
0 : 5
Pazar Juniors
21.03
11:00
Apolon
Kiker
0
1
21.03.2015 11:00
Apolon
0 : 1
Kiker
21.03
11:00
Bubamara
Vrnja─Źka Banja
5
0
21.03.2015 11:00
Bubamara
5 : 0
Vrnja─Źka Banja
21.03
Rudar (KM)
Granit
8
0
21.03.2015
Rudar (KM)
8 : 0
Granit
21.03
Kosmet
Sport Klub 1999
4
0
21.03.2015
Kosmet
4 : 0
Sport Klub 1999
21.03
10:00
Senta
Spartak
0
0
21.03.2015 10:00
Senta
0 : 0
Spartak
21.03
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Crvena Zvezda MML
5
2
21.03.2015 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
5 : 2
Crvena Zvezda MML
21.03
10:00
Arena Su
Tavankut
11
0
21.03.2015 10:00
Arena Su
11 : 0
Tavankut
21.03
14:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Be┼żanija
2
0
21.03.2015 14:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Be┼żanija
21.03
17:00
Sindjeli─ç
Partizan
2
6
21.03.2015 17:00
Sindjeli─ç
2 : 6
Partizan
21.03
11:00
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Zemun
0
1
21.03.2015 11:00
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
0 : 1
Zemun
21.03
11:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
0
21.03.2015 11:00
Rad
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
21.03
15:00
Zmaj 1953
Studentski Grad
0
0
21.03.2015 15:00
Zmaj 1953
0 : 0
Studentski Grad
21.03
Šumadinac
Dominus
3
0
21.03.2015
Šumadinac
3 : 0
Dominus
21.03
10:00
Institut
Radnicki (NB)
1
0
21.03.2015 10:00
Institut
1 : 0
Radnicki (NB)
21.03
Srem Jakovo
Milutinac
4
1
21.03.2015
Srem Jakovo
4 : 1
Milutinac
21.03
18:00
Ada
IMT
1
0
21.03.2015 18:00
Ada
1 : 0
IMT
21.03
Rušanj
Hajduk
3
0
21.03.2015
Rušanj
3 : 0
Hajduk

Košarka

21.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Student BB
102
61
21.03.2015 18:00
Zlatibor
102 : 61
Student BB
21.03
15:00
Šabac
┼Żelezni─Źar
95
81
21.03.2015 15:00
Šabac
95 : 81
┼Żelezni─Źar
21.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Priboj
84
105
21.03.2015 19:00
Prva Petoletka
84 : 105
Priboj
21.03
20:15
Sloga (P)
Zlatar
92
83
21.03.2015 20:15
Sloga (P)
92 : 83
Zlatar
21.03
19:20
Zvezdara
Vitez
87
68
21.03.2015 19:20
Zvezdara
87 : 68
Vitez
21.03
14:30
Torlak
Beko
67
80
21.03.2015 14:30
Torlak
67 : 80
Beko
21.03
19:00
Hajduk
BNS
20
0
21.03.2015 19:00
Hajduk
20 : 0
BNS
21.03
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Akademik
70
76
21.03.2015 18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
70 : 76
Akademik
21.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Od┼żaci
79
53
21.03.2015 19:00
Jedinstvo
79 : 53
Od┼żaci
21.03
18:00
Kuršumlija
Jug
75
62
21.03.2015 18:00
Kuršumlija
75 : 62
Jug
21.03
18:30
Niš Fair playy
OKK Junior
94
65
21.03.2015 18:30
Niš Fair playy
94 : 65
OKK Junior
21.03
19:00
Knja┼żevac
Mladost Vesna
90
69
21.03.2015 19:00
Knja┼żevac
90 : 69
Mladost Vesna
21.03
17:30
Prokuplje
Bor RTB
96
71
21.03.2015 17:30
Prokuplje
96 : 71
Bor RTB
21.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Rtanj
77
75
21.03.2015 18:00
Sokobanja
77 : 75
Rtanj
21.03
U┼żice
Klik
84
77
21.03.2015
U┼żice
84 : 77
Klik
21.03
Morava
Mileševac
74
71
21.03.2015
Morava
74 : 71
Mileševac
21.03
Play off
Ivanjica
83
67
21.03.2015
Play off
83 : 67
Ivanjica
21.03
Para─çin
Kopaonik
86
62
21.03.2015
Para─çin
86 : 62
Kopaonik
21.03
Temni─ç
Trep─Źa
78
90
21.03.2015
Temni─ç
78 : 90
Trep─Źa
21.03
Basket
Po┼żarevac
84
92
21.03.2015
Basket
84 : 92
Po┼żarevac
21.03
Sloga (PM)
Studenica
20
0
21.03.2015
Sloga (PM)
20 : 0
Studenica
21.03
Bane
Zekas 75
54
68
21.03.2015
Bane
54 : 68
Zekas 75
21.03
Sivac
Kadet
74
91
21.03.2015
Sivac
74 : 91
Kadet
21.03
Sloboda NS
Selekta
67
62
21.03.2015
Sloboda NS
67 : 62
Selekta
21.03
Budu─çnost
Feniks
104
73
21.03.2015
Budu─çnost
104 : 73
Feniks
21.03
Crvenka Dunav
Mladost Veternik
72
55
21.03.2015
Crvenka Dunav
72 : 55
Mladost Veternik
21.03
Sport Key Plus
Bagljaš
103
81
21.03.2015
Sport Key Plus
103 : 81
Bagljaš
21.03
SO Koš
Kikinda
81
58
21.03.2015
SO Koš
81 : 58
Kikinda
21.03
Vojvodina NM
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
90
78
21.03.2015
Vojvodina NM
90 : 78
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
21.03
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
Vojka
89
96
21.03.2015
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
89 : 96
Vojka
21.03
LSK
Nova Pazova
82
77
21.03.2015
LSK
82 : 77
Nova Pazova
21.03
Jadran
Kris Kros
67
71
21.03.2015
Jadran
67 : 71
Kris Kros
21.03
Pink
Radni─Źki
67
109
21.03.2015
Pink
67 : 109
Radni─Źki
21.03
Dinamo
Partizan
103
69
21.03.2015
Dinamo
103 : 69
Partizan
21.03
18:05
Teodo
Danilovgrad
74
77
21.03.2015 18:05
Teodo
74 : 77
Danilovgrad
21.03
18:05
Ulcinj
ABS Primorje
94
81
21.03.2015 18:05
Ulcinj
94 : 81
ABS Primorje
21.03
19:00
Mornar
Zeta 2011
87
81
21.03.2015 19:00
Mornar
87 : 81
Zeta 2011
21.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
57
74
21.03.2015 19:00
Jedinstvo
57 : 74
Sutjeska
21.03
19:00
Ibar
Lov─çen
83
73
21.03.2015 19:00
Ibar
83 : 73
Lov─çen
21.03
17:00
Union Olimpija
Krka
73
67
21.03.2015 17:00
Union Olimpija
73 : 67
Krka
21.03
19:00
Zadar
Metalac Farmakom
85
69
21.03.2015 19:00
Zadar
85 : 69
Metalac Farmakom
21.03
21:00
Mega Leks
Igokea
100
96
21.03.2015 21:00
Mega Leks
100 : 96
Igokea
21.03
19:00
Jagodina
Borac
58
86
21.03.2015 19:00
Jagodina
58 : 86
Borac
21.03
19:30
Sloga
Napredak Rubin
68
65
21.03.2015 19:30
Sloga
68 : 65
Napredak Rubin
21.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost (SP)
102
77
21.03.2015 18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
102 : 77
Mladost (SP)
21.03
17:30
Proleter Naftagas
Meridiana
90
68
21.03.2015 17:30
Proleter Naftagas
90 : 68
Meridiana
21.03
19:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina
77
71
21.03.2015 19:30
Sloboda
77 : 71
Vojvodina
21.03
19:30
Mladost Admiral
Pirot
94
65
21.03.2015 19:30
Mladost Admiral
94 : 65
Pirot
21.03
19:00
Plana
Morava
113
74
21.03.2015 19:00
Plana
113 : 74
Morava
21.03
16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Kovin
115
56
21.03.2015 16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
115 : 56
Kovin
21.03
18:00
Topol─Źanka
Proleter (ZR)
90
75
21.03.2015 18:00
Topol─Źanka
90 : 75
Proleter (ZR)
21.03
17:30
Sivac
Velika Kikinda
66
59
21.03.2015 17:30
Sivac
66 : 59
Velika Kikinda
21.03
19:00
─îelarevo
Proleter (NS)
82
64
21.03.2015 19:00
─îelarevo
82 : 64
Proleter (NS)
21.03
18:00
RMU Banovi─çi
Orlovi
48
65
21.03.2015 18:00
RMU Banovi─çi
48 : 65
Orlovi
21.03
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
73
70
21.03.2015 18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
73 : 70
┼Żeljezni─Źar
21.03
18:00
Orlovi
Mladi Krajišnik
77
60
21.03.2015 18:00
Orlovi
77 : 60
Mladi Krajišnik
21.03
18:00
Budu─çnost
Lov─çen
80
48
21.03.2015 18:00
Budu─çnost
80 : 48
Lov─çen

Odbojka

21.03
12:00
Metalac Takovo
Antena
3
0
21.03.2015 12:00
Metalac Takovo
3 : 0
Antena
21.03
13:00
Gra─Źanica
Napredak 037
2
3
21.03.2015 13:00
Gra─Źanica
2 : 3
Napredak 037
21.03
18:00
Desetka
Borac
3
1
21.03.2015 18:00
Desetka
3 : 1
Borac
21.03
14:00
Timok
Dubo─Źica
3
2
21.03.2015 14:00
Timok
3 : 2
Dubo─Źica
21.03
14:00
Milenijum
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
21.03.2015 14:00
Milenijum
2 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
21.03
13:00
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
Jagodina
0
3
21.03.2015 13:00
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
0 : 3
Jagodina
21.03
Mladost
Hercegovina
3
0
21.03.2015
Mladost
3 : 0
Hercegovina
21.03
Vojvodina 2
Proleter
3
0
21.03.2015
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
Proleter
21.03
Srem Iton
Futog
1
3
21.03.2015
Srem Iton
1 : 3
Futog
21.03
Dunav Volley
Vrbas
3
1
21.03.2015
Dunav Volley
3 : 1
Vrbas
21.03
Bavanište
Stra┼żilovo
3
0
21.03.2015
Bavanište
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo
21.03
20:00
Smederevo Carina
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
0
21.03.2015 20:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
21.03
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
0
3
21.03.2015
Rudar
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (K)
21.03
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Loznica
0
3
21.03.2015
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 3
Loznica
21.03
Šumadija
Mladenovac
0
3
21.03.2015
Šumadija
0 : 3
Mladenovac
21.03
Roda
Obrenovac
3
2
21.03.2015
Roda
3 : 2
Obrenovac
21.03
17:00
Radan
Topli─Źanin 2
0
3
21.03.2015 17:00
Radan
0 : 3
Topli─Źanin 2
21.03
Morava
Mladost (V)
1
3