XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
348 utakmica za dan Subota, 14 Mart 2015


Fudbal

14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Å umadija
14.03
14:30
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
JoŔanica
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0 : 0
JoŔanica
14.03
14:30
Rudar
Bane
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Rudar
2 : 0
Bane
14.03
14:30
Karađorđe
Sloga (P)
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Karađorđe
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
14.03
15:00
Ozren
OFK Bor
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Ozren
1 : 0
OFK Bor
14.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Timok
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Timok
14.03
14:30
Timočanin
Đerdap
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Timočanin
1 : 0
Đerdap
14.03
14:30
Sloga
Kopaonik
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Kopaonik
14.03
14:30
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
14.03
14:30
Sinđelić
Radan
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Sinđelić
1 : 1
Radan
14.03
14:30
Dinamo
Radnički (SM)
1
2
14.03.2015 14:30
Dinamo
1 : 2
Radnički (SM)
14.03
14:30
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (S)
8
0
14.03.2015 14:30
ČSK Pivara
8 : 0
Radnički (S)
14.03
14:30
Sloga
Senta
0
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Senta
14.03
14:30
Banat
Tekstilac
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Banat
1 : 1
Tekstilac
14.03
14:30
Cement
VrŔac
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Cement
0 : 0
VrŔac
14.03
14:30
Radnički (Š)
PIK Prigrevica
3
2
14.03.2015 14:30
Radnički (Š)
3 : 2
PIK Prigrevica
14.03
14:30
Bačka 1901
Radnički (NP)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Bačka 1901
3 : 1
Radnički (NP)
14.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Trajal
4
0
14.03.2015 15:00
SFS Borac
4 : 0
Trajal
14.03
15:00
Rudar (B)
Nemetali
2
1
14.03.2015 15:00
Rudar (B)
2 : 1
Nemetali
14.03
15:00
Dunav
Rtanj
4
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Dunav
4 : 0
Rtanj
14.03
15:00
BSK Bogovina
Bučje
0
2
14.03.2015 15:00
BSK Bogovina
0 : 2
Bučje
14.03
15:00
Brestovac 1946
Moravica
2
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Brestovac 1946
2 : 0
Moravica
14.03
15:00
Svrljig
Kablovi
4
1
14.03.2015 15:00
Svrljig
4 : 1
Kablovi
14.03
15:00
Lužnica
Vlasina
0
3
14.03.2015 15:00
Lužnica
0 : 3
Vlasina
14.03
15:00
SFK Moravac
Sloboda
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00
SFK Moravac
3 : 0
Sloboda
14.03
15:00
SFK Morava
Nebeski andjeli
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
SFK Morava
1 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
14.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Sloga
2
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
Sloga
14.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
2
1
14.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
2 : 1
Jablanica
14.03
15:00
Balkanski
Jedinstvo (BP)
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Balkanski
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BP)
14.03
14:30
Jugović
Omladinac
0
3
14.03.2015 14:30
Jugović
0 : 3
Omladinac
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloga
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 0
Sloga
14.03
14:30
ŽSK
Kupinovo
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
ŽSK
1 : 0
Kupinovo
14.03
14:30
ŽAK
Srbobran
0
1
14.03.2015 14:30
ŽAK
0 : 1
Srbobran
14.03
14:30
OFK Vrbas
Tisa
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
OFK Vrbas
0 : 0
Tisa
14.03
14:30
TSC
OFK Mladost APA
5
1
14.03.2015 14:30
TSC
5 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
14.03
14:30
Radnički (S)
Radnički (K)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Radnički (S)
3 : 1
Radnički (K)
14.03
14:30
Borac (Sakule)
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Borac (Sakule)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
14.03
14:30
VrŔac United
Sloboda
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
VrŔac United
1 : 1
Sloboda
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Mladost (L)
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 0
Mladost (L)
14.03
14:30
Kozara
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
2
14.03.2015 14:30
Kozara
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
14.03
14:30
Budućnost
Proleter
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Proleter
14.03
14:30
Đerdap
Radnički 1926
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Đerdap
0 : 0
Radnički 1926
14.03
14:30
Trgovački
Rudar (K)
3
2
14.03.2015 14:30
Trgovački
3 : 2
Rudar (K)
14.03
14:30
GlavaÅ”
Sloga (M)
1
2
14.03.2015 14:30
GlavaÅ”
1 : 2
Sloga (M)
14.03
14:30
SASK
7. Juli
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
SASK
1 : 1
7. Juli
14.03
14:30
Mladi borac
Železničar (S)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Mladi borac
3 : 1
Železničar (S)
14.03
14:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
3
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Jug Bogdan
3 : 0
Polet
14.03
14:30
Tvrdjava
Mladost Radost
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Tvrdjava
0 : 0
Mladost Radost
14.03
14:30
Bečej 1918
Proleter
4
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Bečej 1918
4 : 1
Proleter
14.03
14:30
Obilić
Hajduk
0
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Obilić
0 : 1
Hajduk
14.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Krila Krajine
0 : 0
Vojvodina
14.03
1. Maj
Partizan
2
0
14.03.2015
1. Maj
2 : 0
Partizan
14.03
Rudar
Hajduk (D)
2
1
14.03.2015
Rudar
2 : 1
Hajduk (D)
14.03
15:00
Obilić
Krivaja
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Obilić
3 : 0
Krivaja
14.03
15:00
Sloga
Palić
15
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Sloga
15 : 0
Palić
14.03
15:00
Radnički 1905
Potisje
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Radnički 1905
1 : 0
Potisje
14.03
14:30
Sloga
Graničar (R)
3
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
14.03
14:30
StaniÅ”ić
Omladinac (B)
0
2
14.03.2015 14:30
StaniÅ”ić
0 : 2
Omladinac (B)
14.03
14:30
Mladost
Polet (K)
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Polet (K)
14.03
15:00
BAK
Polet
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
BAK
1 : 0
Polet
14.03
14:30
Naftagas
Bilećanin
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Naftagas
1 : 1
Bilećanin
14.03
14:30
Krajina
Borac
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Krajina
1 : 0
Borac
14.03
14:30
Begej
ŽAK
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Begej
1 : 1
ŽAK
14.03
15:00
Palilula
Mladi radnik
6
4
14.03.2015 15:00
Palilula
6 : 4
Mladi radnik
14.03
15:00
Knežica
Naisus
1
2
14.03.2015 15:00
Knežica
1 : 2
Naisus
14.03
14:30
Čekmin
Sloga
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Čekmin
1 : 0
Sloga
14.03
14:30
Radnički
OFK Brza
1
2
14.03.2015 14:30
Radnički
1 : 2
OFK Brza
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Å umadija
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 0
Å umadija
14.03
14:30
Mladost
Vučje
5
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
5 : 0
Vučje
14.03
14:30
Umac
Zloćudovo
2
3
14.03.2015 14:30
Umac
2 : 3
Zloćudovo
14.03
14:30
Mladi borac
Plantaža
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Mladi borac
2 : 0
Plantaža
14.03
14:30
Progres
Železničar
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Progres
2 : 0
Železničar
14.03
14:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (GS)
6
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Budućnost
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (GS)
14.03
15:00
Rgotina
Osnić
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Rgotina
1 : 0
Osnić
14.03
15:00
Vratarnica
Polet
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Vratarnica
3 : 0
Polet
14.03
14:30
SuŔica 2012
Sloboda
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30
SuŔica 2012
1 : 0
Sloboda
14.03
14:30
Bratstvo
Morava (G)
4
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Bratstvo
4 : 1
Morava (G)
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Kumarevo 65
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Kumarevo 65
14.03
14:30
Rubin (Z)
Ratajac
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Rubin (Z)
2 : 0
Ratajac
14.03
14:30
Ribnik
Beli Orlovi
5
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Ribnik
5 : 1
Beli Orlovi
14.03
14:30
Varvarin
Kostrež
4
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Varvarin
4 : 0
Kostrež
14.03
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga
3
0
14.03.2015 14:30
Donji Kopaonik
3 : 0
Sloga
14.03
14:30
Polet 57
Stari Trstenik
2
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Polet 57
2 : 1
Stari Trstenik
14.03
14:30
14. Oktobar
Rubin (DS)
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30
14. Oktobar
0 : 0
Rubin (DS)
14.03
14:30
Župski biseri
Mladost (DK)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30
Župski biseri
3 : 1
Mladost (DK)
14.03
15:00
Berane
Bokelj
0
2
14.03.2015 15:00
Berane
0 : 2
Bokelj
14.03
13:00
Budućnost
Zeta
1
0
14.03.2015 13:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Zeta
14.03
15:00
Mladost
Rudar
0
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Rudar
14.03
15:00
Mornar
Lovćen
1
5
14.03.2015 15:00
Mornar
1 : 5
Lovćen
14.03
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Mogren
2
0
14.03.2015 18:00
OFK Petrovac
2 : 0
Mogren
14.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
0
2
14.03.2015 15:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Grbalj
14.03
15:00
Olimpic
Vitez
2
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Olimpic
2 : 0
Vitez
14.03
15:00
Čelik
Sloboda
2
2
14.03.2015 15:00
Čelik
2 : 2
Sloboda
14.03
17:00
Sarajevo
Borac
0
0
14.03.2015 17:00
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Borac
14.03
15:00
Mladost
Velež
0
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Velež
14.03
14:00
Napredak
Sloboda (NG)
5
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Napredak
5 : 0
Sloboda (NG)
14.03
14:00
Vlasenica
Sloboda (MG)
3
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Vlasenica
3 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
14.03
14:00
Drina HE
Leotar
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Drina HE
0 : 0
Leotar
14.03
14:00
Podrinje
Sutjeska
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Podrinje
1 : 1
Sutjeska
14.03
14:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
0
3
14.03.2015 14:00
Tekstilac
0 : 3
Kozara
14.03
14:00
Krupa
Proleter
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Krupa
1 : 1
Proleter
14.03
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Mladost
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 1
Mladost
14.03
14:00
Ljubić
Jedinstvo
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Ljubić
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
14.03
14:00
LaktaŔi
Borac (Å )
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00
LaktaŔi
0 : 0
Borac (Å )
14.03
14:00
Sloga
Ozren
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Ozren
14.03
14:00
Sloga (S)
Budućnost
4
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Sloga (S)
4 : 1
Budućnost
14.03
14:00
Brdo
LauÅ”
2
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Brdo
2 : 0
LauÅ”
14.03
14:00
Pridjel
Polet 1926
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Pridjel
0 : 0
Polet 1926
14.03
14:00
Bratstvo
Birač
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Birač
14.03
14:00
Mladost
Borac (ID)
3
2
14.03.2015 14:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Borac (ID)
14.03
14:00
Donji Srem
Radnički (N)
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Donji Srem
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
14.03
17:00
Partizan
Rad
2
0
14.03.2015 17:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Rad
14.03
14:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Voždovac
0 : 0
Čukarički
14.03
14:00
Borac
Radnički 1923
2
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Borac
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
14.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
OFK Beograd
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
14.03
14:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Mladost
14.03
14:30
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
1
3
14.03.2015 14:30
Spartak
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
14.03
14:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
4
14.03.2015 14:00
Vojvodina
1 : 4
Jagodina
14.03
14:00
Radnik
Proleter
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Radnik
1 : 0
Proleter
14.03
14:00
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Sloga (PM)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
14.03
14:00
Bežanija
Sindjelić
0
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Bežanija
0 : 1
Sindjelić
14.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Mačva
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00
BSK Borča
1 : 0
Mačva
14.03
14:00
Sloga (K)
Javor Matis
2
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Javor Matis
14.03
14:00
Moravac Orion
Bačka (BP)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Moravac Orion
3 : 1
Bačka (BP)
14.03
14:00
Sloboda
Inđija
2
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Inđija
14.03
14:00
Kolubara
Metalac (GM)
1
2
14.03.2015 14:00
Kolubara
1 : 2
Metalac (GM)
14.03
13:00
Gradina
Banjaluka
0
6
14.03.2015 13:00
Gradina
0 : 6
Banjaluka
14.03
15:00
Radnik Etno Selo
SFK 2000
0
4
14.03.2015 15:00
Radnik Etno Selo
0 : 4
SFK 2000
14.03
15:00
Modriča
Željezničar 2011
2
1
14.03.2015 15:00
Modriča
2 : 1
Željezničar 2011
14.03
15:00
Kom
Budućnost
1
4
14.03.2015 15:00
Kom
1 : 4
Budućnost
14.03
15:00
Dečić
Bokelj
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Dečić
3 : 0
Bokelj
14.03
10:00
Inđija
Proleter (NS)
1
3
14.03.2015 10:00
Inđija
1 : 3
Proleter (NS)
14.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Radnički (NP)
1
1
14.03.2015 10:00
OFK Hajduk
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
14.03
10:00
ŽAK
ČSK Pivara
0
4
14.03.2015 10:00
ŽAK
0 : 4
ČSK Pivara
14.03
Tvrđava
Mladost Radost
0
3
14.03.2015
Tvrđava
0 : 3
Mladost Radost
14.03
Bečej
Proleter
6
0
14.03.2015
Bečej
6 : 0
Proleter
14.03
Obilić
Hajduk
1
0
14.03.2015
Obilić
1 : 0
Hajduk
14.03
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina
1
0
14.03.2015
Krila Krajine
1 : 0
Vojvodina
14.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
2
1
14.03.2015 11:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
14.03
12:00
TSC
Novi Sad
1
2
14.03.2015 12:00
TSC
1 : 2
Novi Sad
14.03
12:00
Radnički (S)
Proleter 2006
2
0
14.03.2015 12:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Proleter 2006
14.03
12:00
VrŔac
Mladost Bambi
6
0
14.03.2015 12:00
VrŔac
6 : 0
Mladost Bambi
14.03
12:00
Bačka 1901
OFK Hajduk
0
2
14.03.2015 12:00
Bačka 1901
0 : 2
OFK Hajduk
14.03
12:00
Bečej 1918
Inđija
3
0
14.03.2015 12:00
Bečej 1918
3 : 0
Inđija
14.03
12:00
Kikinda
Bačka (BP)
2
0
14.03.2015 12:00
Kikinda
2 : 0
Bačka (BP)
14.03
12:00
Vrbas
Spartak
0
3
14.03.2015 12:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
Spartak
14.03
10:00
TSC
Novi Sad
2
0
14.03.2015 10:00
TSC
2 : 0
Novi Sad
14.03
10:00
VrŔac
Mladost Bambi
3
1
14.03.2015 10:00
VrŔac
3 : 1
Mladost Bambi
14.03
10:00
Bečej 1918
Inđija
8
2
14.03.2015 10:00
Bečej 1918
8 : 2
Inđija
14.03
10:00
Kikinda
Bačka (BP)
1
2
14.03.2015 10:00
Kikinda
1 : 2
Bačka (BP)
14.03
10:00
FK Vojvodina
Indeks
6
0
14.03.2015 10:00
FK Vojvodina
6 : 0
Indeks

KoŔarka

14.03
19:00
Student BB
Å abac
68
60
14.03.2015 19:00
Student BB
68 : 60
Å abac
14.03
14:20
Astra
BKK Radnički
86
102
14.03.2015 14:20
Astra
86 : 102
BKK Radnički
14.03
12:15
Milan Trivić
Umka 2009
65
58
14.03.2015 12:15
Milan Trivić
65 : 58
Umka 2009
14.03
21:00
Beko
Žarkovo
82
90
14.03.2015 21:00
Beko
82 : 90
Žarkovo
14.03
17:00
BNS
Vrbas
66
88
14.03.2015 17:00
BNS
66 : 88
Vrbas
14.03
19:00
Odžaci
Dunav
77
95
14.03.2015 19:00
Odžaci
77 : 95
Dunav
14.03
15:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
Stara Pazova
106
99
14.03.2015 15:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
106 : 99
Stara Pazova
14.03
19:00
Hajduk
Sveti Đorđe
92
87
14.03.2015 19:00
Hajduk
92 : 87
Sveti Đorđe
14.03
16:00
Jug
Rtanj
68
78
14.03.2015 16:00
Jug
68 : 78
Rtanj
14.03
Rađevac
Čačak 94
79
73
14.03.2015
Rađevac
79 : 73
Čačak 94
14.03
M015
Užice
67
73
14.03.2015
M015
67 : 73
Užice
14.03
Zekas 75
Paraćin
73
62
14.03.2015
Zekas 75
73 : 62
Paraćin
14.03
Studenica
Bane
83
76
14.03.2015
Studenica
83 : 76
Bane
14.03
Požarevac
Sloga (PM)
73
74
14.03.2015
Požarevac
73 : 74
Sloga (PM)
14.03
Trepča
Basket
122
92
14.03.2015
Trepča
122 : 92
Basket
14.03
Kopaonik
Temnić
81
93
14.03.2015
Kopaonik
81 : 93
Temnić
14.03
Barajevo
Grocka
68
73
14.03.2015
Barajevo
68 : 73
Grocka
14.03
Zvezda
Vitez 2
67
85
14.03.2015
Zvezda
67 : 85
Vitez 2
14.03
Kadet
Karađorđevo
89
65
14.03.2015
Kadet
89 : 65
Karađorđevo
14.03
Kikinda
Vojvodina NM
84
78
14.03.2015
Kikinda
84 : 78
Vojvodina NM
14.03
BagljaÅ”
SO KoÅ”
102
97
14.03.2015
BagljaÅ”
102 : 97
SO KoÅ”
14.03
Mladost Veternik
Sport Key Plus
103
99
14.03.2015
Mladost Veternik
103 : 99
Sport Key Plus
14.03
Feniks
Crvenka Dunav
56
93
14.03.2015
Feniks
56 : 93
Crvenka Dunav
14.03
Selekta
Budućnost
102
105
14.03.2015
Selekta
102 : 105
Budućnost
14.03
Sivac
Sloboda NS
60
86
14.03.2015
Sivac
60 : 86
Sloboda NS
14.03
Vojka
Partizan
85
69
14.03.2015
Vojka
85 : 69
Partizan
14.03
Ru koÅ”
Dinamo
81
93
14.03.2015
Ru koÅ”
81 : 93
Dinamo
14.03
Kris Kros
Pink
132
38
14.03.2015
Kris Kros
132 : 38
Pink
14.03
Nova Pazova
Omladinac
20
0
14.03.2015
Nova Pazova
20 : 0
Omladinac
14.03
Družina Kozlovac
LSK
61
75
14.03.2015
Družina Kozlovac
61 : 75
LSK
14.03
19:30
Lovćen
Teodo
66
68
14.03.2015 19:30
Lovćen
66 : 68
Teodo
14.03
19:00
Sutjeska
Ibar
86
64
14.03.2015 19:00
Sutjeska
86 : 64
Ibar
14.03
18:00
Zeta 2011
Jedinstvo
78
80
14.03.2015 18:00
Zeta 2011
78 : 80
Jedinstvo
14.03
18:00
ABS Primorje
Mornar
72
84
14.03.2015 18:00
ABS Primorje
72 : 84
Mornar
14.03
18:00
Danilovgrad
Ulcinj
80
63
14.03.2015 18:00
Danilovgrad
80 : 63
Ulcinj
14.03
19:00
Levski Sofija
Union Olimpija
56
78
14.03.2015 19:00
Levski Sofija
56 : 78
Union Olimpija
14.03
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Mega Leks
86
83
14.03.2015 21:00
Metalac Farmakom
86 : 83
Mega Leks
14.03
17:00
Krka
Szolnoki Olaj
61
71
14.03.2015 17:00
Krka
61 : 71
Szolnoki Olaj
14.03
18:00
VrŔac Swisslion
Jagodina
97
73
14.03.2015 18:00
VrŔac Swisslion
97 : 73
Jagodina
14.03
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Smederevo 1953
71
60
14.03.2015 19:00
Napredak Rubin
71 : 60
Smederevo 1953
14.03
20:00
Konstantin
Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
67
14.03.2015 20:00
Konstantin
82 : 67
Vojvodina Srbijagas
14.03
19:00
Borac
FMP
66
72
14.03.2015 19:00
Borac
66 : 72
FMP
14.03
18:00
Pirot
Plana
97
103
14.03.2015 18:00
Pirot
97 : 103
Plana
14.03
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Proleter Naftagas
85
79
14.03.2015 19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
85 : 79
Proleter Naftagas
14.03
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Beovuk 72
55
69
14.03.2015 17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
55 : 69
Beovuk 72
14.03
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Srem
94
86
14.03.2015 19:00
Mladost (SP)
94 : 86
Srem
14.03
17:15
Radivoj Korać
Budućnost
65
63
14.03.2015 17:15
Radivoj Korać
65 : 63
Budućnost
14.03
19:30
Athlete Celje
Umana Reyer
79
83
14.03.2015 19:30
Athlete Celje
79 : 83
Umana Reyer
14.03
15:00
Student Radnički
Nikolić Akademija
20
0
14.03.2015 15:00
Student Radnički
20 : 0
Nikolić Akademija
14.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Proleter (NS)
64
65
14.03.2015 18:00
Stara Pazova
64 : 65
Proleter (NS)
14.03
16:00
Kovin
Topolčanka
60
133
14.03.2015 16:00
Kovin
60 : 133
Topolčanka
14.03
15:30
Željezničar
Orlovi
60
67
14.03.2015 15:30
Željezničar
60 : 67
Orlovi
14.03
19:30
Brčanka
Mladi KrajiŔnik
73
58
14.03.2015 19:30
Brčanka
73 : 58
Mladi KrajiŔnik
14.03
19:00
Impuls
Bugojno
78
64
14.03.2015 19:00
Impuls
78 : 64
Bugojno
14.03
19:00
Rudar Sport
Sloboda
81
50
14.03.2015 19:00
Rudar Sport
81 : 50
Sloboda
14.03
14:00
Roling
Rudar
23
70
14.03.2015 14:00
Roling
23 : 70
Rudar
14.03
Plej 2
Polet
14.03.2015
Plej 2
:
Polet
14.03
Goč
Bane
14.03.2015
Goč
:
Bane
14.03
Kings
Stari Ras
14.03.2015
Kings
:
Stari Ras
14.03
MaŔinac
Novi Pazar 2012
14.03.2015
MaŔinac
:
Novi Pazar 2012
14.03
Plej 1
Sjenica
14.03.2015
Plej 1
:
Sjenica

Odbojka

14.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Metalac Takovo
1
3
14.03.2015 19:00
FAP Livnica
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
14.03
14:00
Brezovica
Gračac
0
3
14.03.2015 14:00
Brezovica
0 : 3
Gračac
14.03
14:00
Partizan
Gračanica
3
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Gračanica
14.03
13:00
Jagodina
Desetka
3
0
14.03.2015 13:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Desetka
14.03
Vranje
Toplički Vitezovi
2
3
14.03.2015
Vranje
2 : 3
Toplički Vitezovi
14.03
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Topličanin
3
1
14.03.2015 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 1
Topličanin
14.03
Dubočica
Milenijum
1
3
14.03.2015
Dubočica
1 : 3
Milenijum
14.03
Stražilovo
Mladost
2
3
14.03.2015
Stražilovo
2 : 3
Mladost
14.03
Vrbas
BavaniŔte
3
2
14.03.2015
Vrbas
3 : 2
BavaniŔte
14.03
Futog
Dunav Volley
3
2
14.03.2015
Futog
3 : 2
Dunav Volley
14.03
Hercegovina
Vojvodina 2
1
3
14.03.2015
Hercegovina
1 : 3
Vojvodina 2
14.03
Obrenovac
Smederevo Carina
3
2
14.03.2015
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Smederevo Carina
14.03
Mladenovac
Roda
3
0
14.03.2015
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Roda
14.03
Loznica
Å umadija
3
0
14.03.2015
Loznica
3 : 0
Å umadija
14.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
14.03.2015
Jedinstvo (K)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
14.03
Karađorđe
Rudar
1
3
14.03.2015
Karađorđe
1 : 3
Rudar
14.03
Novi Pazar Junior
Rudar
3
1
14.03.2015
Novi Pazar Junior
3 : 1
Rudar
14.03
15:00
MOK Topličanin 97
Morava
3
1
14.03.2015 15:00
MOK Topličanin 97
3 : 1
Morava
14.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar 2012
0
3
14.03.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Železničar 2012
14.03
14:00
Student
Tempo
0
3
14.03.2015 14:00
Student
0 : 3
Tempo
14.03
14:00
Ljubinje
Maglić
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00
Ljubinje
3 : 1
Maglić
14.03
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Majevica
3
0
14.03.2015 14:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Majevica
14.03
14:00
GradiŔka
Drina
3
2
14.03.2015 14:00
GradiŔka
3 : 2
Drina
14.03
19:00
Užice
Jedinstvo
0
3
14.03.2015 19:00
Užice
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
14.03
19:30
Novi Sad
Železničar
2
3
14.03.2015 19:30
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Železničar
14.03
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
VA 014
3
0
14.03.2015 19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
3 : 0
VA 014
14.03
Putevi Trendteks
Tutin
2
3
14.03.2015
Putevi Trendteks
2 : 3
Tutin
14.03
Sloboda S
Gimnazijalac
1
3
14.03.2015
Sloboda S
1 : 3
Gimnazijalac
14.03
Zlatibor
Tara
3
0
14.03.2015
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Tara
14.03
Tajm
Ivanjica
0
3
14.03.2015
Tajm
0 : 3
Ivanjica
14.03
Borac
Libero ČA
3
0
14.03.2015
Borac
3 : 0
Libero ČA
14.03
Student
Desetka
3
0
14.03.2015
Student
3 : 0
Desetka
14.03
Vranje
Mladost
0
3
14.03.2015
Vranje
0 : 3
Mladost
14.03
Hajduk Veljko
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
14.03.2015
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Majdanpek FBC
14.03
KurŔumlija
Milenijum
1
3
14.03.2015
KurŔumlija
1 : 3
Milenijum
14.03
Bor
Leskovac 98
3
0
14.03.2015
Bor
3 : 0
Leskovac 98
14.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
FOK
1
3
14.03.2015
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
1 : 3
FOK
14.03
Slavija
Jedinstvo 2
2
3
14.03.2015
Slavija
2 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
14.03
Mladost
Ruma
3
2
14.03.2015
Mladost
3 : 2
Ruma
14.03
VrŔac
Vrbas
1
3
14.03.2015
VrŔac
1 : 3
Vrbas
14.03
Kikinda
Omladinac
1
3
14.03.2015
Kikinda
1 : 3
Omladinac
14.03
Spartak
Lazarevac
3
1
14.03.2015
Spartak
3 : 1
Lazarevac
14.03
Mladi Radnik
As
0
3
14.03.2015
Mladi Radnik
0 : 3
As
14.03
Smederevo
Ub
0
3
14.03.2015
Smederevo
0 : 3
Ub
14.03
Å umadija
Imlek
2
3
14.03.2015
Å umadija
2 : 3
Imlek
14.03
Sterija
PoŔtar 064
3
0
14.03.2015
Sterija
3 : 0
PoŔtar 064
14.03
Karadjordje
Smeč SV
3
0
14.03.2015
Karadjordje
3 : 0
Smeč SV
14.03
Omladinac 2
Mladost
3
0
14.03.2015
Omladinac 2
3 : 0
Mladost
14.03
Dunav
Jedinstvo 4
3
1
14.03.2015
Dunav
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 4
14.03
Prvi Tempo
Radinci Volej
3
0
14.03.2015
Prvi Tempo
3 : 0
Radinci Volej
14.03
NIS Spartak 3
Vollejstar
3
1
14.03.2015
NIS Spartak 3
3 : 1
Vollejstar
14.03
Topola
Panonija
0
3
14.03.2015
Topola
0 : 3
Panonija
14.03
Čoka
Boom Volley
2
3
14.03.2015
Čoka
2 : 3
Boom Volley
14.03
16:00
Stakorina
Glasinac
3
0
14.03.2015 16:00
Stakorina
3 : 0
Glasinac
14.03
16:00
Derventa
Mladost
3
0
14.03.2015 16:00
Derventa
3 : 0
Mladost
14.03
16:00
Crvena zvijezda
Maglić
0
3
14.03.2015 16:00
Crvena zvijezda
0 : 3
Maglić
14.03
16:00
Slavija
Hercegovac
3
2
14.03.2015 16:00
Slavija
3 : 2
Hercegovac
14.03
16:00
Jahorina
LaktaŔi
3
1
14.03.2015 16:00
Jahorina
3 : 1
LaktaŔi
14.03
17:00
Prijedor
Pliva
14.03.2015 17:00
Prijedor
:
Pliva
14.03
17:00
Olimpik
Smeč
14.03.2015 17:00
Olimpik
:
Smeč
14.03
17:00
Balkana MP
Servitium
14.03.2015 17:00
Balkana MP
:
Servitium
14.03
16:00
Nikos Kambera
Kotor VaroÅ”
14.03.2015 16:00
Nikos Kambera
:
Kotor VaroÅ”
14.03
16:00
Kozara
Ukrina
14.03.2015 16:00
Kozara
:
Ukrina
14.03
16:00
Inova
Panter
14.03.2015 16:00
Inova
:
Panter
1/4 finale
14.03
16:00
Dinamo
Spartak
0
3
14.03.2015 16:00
Dinamo
0 : 3
Spartak
0:2
14.03
20:00
Beograd
Jagodina
3
0
14.03.2015 20:00
Beograd
3 : 0
Jagodina
14.03
19:00
Radnički
Futog
3
1
14.03.2015 19:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Futog

Rukomet

14.03
19:00
Radnički
Tatran PreŔov
22
33
14.03.2015 19:00
Radnički
22 : 33
Tatran PreŔov
14.03
19:30
Hajduk Veljko
ORK Bor
35
29
14.03.2015 19:30
Hajduk Veljko
35 : 29
ORK Bor
14.03
20:00
Mladost 1949
Žitorađa
24
31
14.03.2015 20:00
Mladost 1949
24 : 31
Žitorađa
14.03
19:00
ORK Vlasotince
Vranje 1957
26
33
14.03.2015 19:00
ORK Vlasotince
26 : 33
Vranje 1957
14.03
19:00
BSK Heba
Topličanin
23
28
14.03.2015 19:00
BSK Heba
23 : 28
Topličanin
14.03
20:00
Jastrebac
Knjaževac
44
20
14.03.2015 20:00
Jastrebac
44 : 20
Knjaževac
14.03
15:00
Radnički 2
Priboj
24
27
14.03.2015 15:00
Radnički 2
24 : 27
Priboj
14.03
19:00
Arilje
Å amot 65
27
38
14.03.2015 19:00
Arilje
27 : 38
Å amot 65
14.03
19:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost
28
29
14.03.2015 19:00
Lokomotiva
28 : 29
Mladost
14.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar
26
21
14.03.2015 19:00
Prva Petoletka
26 : 21
Novi Pazar
14.03
20:00
Beli andjeo
Trepča
28
34
14.03.2015 20:00
Beli andjeo
28 : 34
Trepča
14.03
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Crvenka II
31
16
14.03.2015 19:00
Potisje Pleteks
31 : 16
Crvenka II
14.03
17:30
Hajduk
Sivac 69
33
30
14.03.2015 17:30
Hajduk
33 : 30
Sivac 69
14.03
19:00
Kljajićevo
Somborelektro
28
23
14.03.2015 19:00
Kljajićevo
28 : 23
Somborelektro
14.03
19:30
Radnički (JT)
Radnički 1958
27
28
14.03.2015 19:30
Radnički (JT)
27 : 28
Radnički 1958
14.03
Knez Lazar 2
Sloga
14.03.2015
Knez Lazar 2
:
Sloga
14.03
18:00
Mladost
Leotar
33
29
14.03.2015 18:00
Mladost
33 : 29
Leotar
14.03
16:00
Drina
Slavija
32
30
14.03.2015 16:00
Drina
32 : 30
Slavija
14.03
19:00
Teslić
Kotor VaroÅ”
20
20
14.03.2015 19:00
Teslić
20 : 20
Kotor VaroÅ”
14.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Železničar 1949
27
19
14.03.2015 19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
27 : 19
Železničar 1949
14.03
19:00
Rudar
Jugović
27
28
14.03.2015 19:00
Rudar
27 : 28
Jugović
14.03
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Metaloplastika
23
20
14.03.2015 19:00
Spartak Vojput
23 : 20
Metaloplastika
14.03
19:30
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
22
42
14.03.2015 19:30
Kolubara
22 : 42
Crvena Zvezda
14.03
18:00
PKB
Napredak
30
33
14.03.2015 18:00
PKB
30 : 33
Napredak
14.03
19:00
Zlatar
Dinamo
25
30
14.03.2015 19:00
Zlatar
25 : 30
Dinamo
14.03
18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
Crvena Zvezda
28
27
14.03.2015 18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
28 : 27
Crvena Zvezda
14.03
19:00
Morava
Mokra Gora
27
30
14.03.2015 19:00
Morava
27 : 30
Mokra Gora
14.03
ORK Beograd
Radnički
36
28
14.03.2015
ORK Beograd
36 : 28
Radnički
14.03
Junior 2
ORK Loznica
25
29
14.03.2015
Junior 2
25 : 29
ORK Loznica
14.03
Loznica grad
Požarevac
19
23
14.03.2015
Loznica grad
19 : 23
Požarevac
14.03
Kučevo
Voždovac 1955
39
34
14.03.2015
Kučevo
39 : 34
Voždovac 1955
14.03
Mačva
Sloga
27
33
14.03.2015
Mačva
27 : 33
Sloga
14.03
Spartak
Mladost
26
21
14.03.2015
Spartak
26 : 21
Mladost
14.03
Srem
Ravangrad
36
15
14.03.2015
Srem
36 : 15
Ravangrad
14.03
Halas Jožef
Apatin
30
16
14.03.2015
Halas Jožef
30 : 16
Apatin
14.03
Vrbas
Pančevo
19
23
14.03.2015
Vrbas
19 : 23
Pančevo
14.03
Temerin
Radnički
24
30
14.03.2015
Temerin
24 : 30
Radnički
14.03
Petrovaradin
Sloven
26
28
14.03.2015
Petrovaradin
26 : 28
Sloven
14.03
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
KoŔutnjak
44
10
14.03.2015
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
44 : 10
KoŔutnjak
14.03
Župa
Sloga
34
22
14.03.2015
Župa
34 : 22
Sloga
14.03
Prijepolje
Čačak
20
22
14.03.2015
Prijepolje
20 : 22
Čačak
14.03
Napredak 12
Metalac AD
32
32
14.03.2015
Napredak 12
32 : 32
Metalac AD
14.03
Knjaževac
Vranje
32
24
14.03.2015
Knjaževac
32 : 24
Vranje
14.03
Mladost
Pirot
22
27
14.03.2015
Mladost
22 : 27
Pirot
14.03
Rtanj
Bor RTB
15
37
14.03.2015
Rtanj
15 : 37
Bor RTB
14.03
Crveni krst
Đerdap
25
25
14.03.2015
Crveni krst
25 : 25
Đerdap
14.03
Topličanin
Jagodina 2
25
16
14.03.2015
Topličanin
25 : 16
Jagodina 2
14.03
Žitorađa
NiŔka Banja
28
21
14.03.2015
Žitorađa
28 : 21
NiŔka Banja
14.03
Radan
Vlasotince
22
25
14.03.2015
Radan
22 : 25
Vlasotince
14.03
Dubočica
Remesiana
29
17
14.03.2015
Dubočica
29 : 17
Remesiana
14.03
Naisa 2
Morava Han
41
18
14.03.2015
Naisa 2
41 : 18
Morava Han
14.03
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
44
20
14.03.2015
Jastrebac
44 : 20
Aleksinac
14.03
17:00
Vrbas
Lokomotiva
14.03.2015 17:00
Vrbas
:
Lokomotiva
14.03
20:00
Goražde
Zrinjski
23
26
14.03.2015 20:00
Goražde
23 : 26
Zrinjski
14.03
19:00
Grude
Izviđač
34
26
14.03.2015 19:00
Grude
34 : 26
Izviđač
14.03
17:00
Bihać
Ilidža
24
25
14.03.2015 17:00
Bihać
24 : 25
Ilidža
14.03
19:00
Krivaja
Mira
24
18
14.03.2015 19:00
Krivaja
24 : 18
Mira
14.03
19:00
Jagodina
Kikinda
36
31
14.03.2015 19:00
Jagodina
36 : 31
Kikinda
14.03
19:00
Železničar
Radnički KG
18
30
14.03.2015 19:00
Železničar
18 : 30
Radnički KG
14.03
18:30
Junior
Radnički (S)
31
29
14.03.2015 18:30
Junior
31 : 29
Radnički (S)

Vaterpolo

14.03
TaÅ”
Goč
13
9
14.03.2015
TaÅ”
13 : 9
Goč
14.03
Partizan 2
Rasina
9
3
14.03.2015
Partizan 2
9 : 3
Rasina
14.03
Bečej
Dorćol
12
6
14.03.2015
Bečej
12 : 6
Dorćol

Futsal

14.03
16:30
Brod
GradiŔka
14.03.2015 16:30
Brod
:
GradiŔka
14.03
Banjica
Ekonomist
5
1
14.03.2015
Banjica
5 : 1
Ekonomist
14.03
19:00
Vranje
Mungosi
5
1