11.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Borac
5
2
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
11.09
17:00
Å umadija
Napredak
2
1
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Proleter
Partizan
2
0
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Vrnjci
Äibukovac
4
2
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Zvezda
Morava (S)
2
1
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Stubal
0
3
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Tavnik
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Grdica
Morava (M)
5
0
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Real
Magnohrom
3
1
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
11.09
17:00
GlumaÄ
Pobeda
5
4
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Blagaja
Borac
0
0
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Gorobilje
Ježevica
1
3
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Dobrinjac
TreŔnjica
2
1
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
DuŔkovci
AvijatiÄar
2
8
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 2 : 8 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
SeÄica
Lazarica
1
3
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:00
Savinac 1933
Plavi Tok
10
0
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
11.09
17:00
Ozremica
Omladinac
1
1
|
11.09.2014 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
11.09
16:30
BUK
BSK Ledinci
0
1
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:30
Drina Amajlije
Semberija
3
0
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:30
Partizan
MagnojeviÄ 01
4
0
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:30
Akademac-UIS
Balatun
2
0
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga 94
Novo Doba
0
0
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:30
MeÄaÅ”i
Priboj
5
0
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
11.09
16:00
Ibar
Cetinje
8
1
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 8 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
DeÄiÄ
Mogren
2
2
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
LovÄen
Sutjeska
1
2
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
Kom
Mladost
0
0
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
Grbalj
Bokelj
4
2
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
Zeta
Berane
4
0
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
Rudar
BuduÄnost
0
5
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
Mornar
Bratstvo
3
2
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
11.09.2014 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
11.09
13:00
Mladenovac
Zemun
0
2
|
11.09.2014 13:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
11.09
13:00
MaÄva
Jagodina
0
5
|
11.09.2014 13:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
11.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
AS
3
0
|
11.09.2014 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
11.09
10:00
Srem
IM Rakovica
0
2
|
11.09.2014 10:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
11.09
13:00
Internacional
Beograd 1929
3
3
|
11.09.2014 13:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.09
13:00
SinÄeliÄ
PKB Kovilovo
2
2
|
11.09.2014 13:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
11.09
17:30
BASK
Kosovo i Metohija
4
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Resnik
Mladenovac
0
3
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
VinÄŠ°
Matiko
2
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Srem
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Policajac
Plavi 2000
1
0
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
11.09
17:30
Institut
Duga
2
0
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Barajevo
Dunavac
4
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
BuduÄnost
Beograd
4
0
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Stefan Brown
GSP Polet
0
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
BSK
TENT 1994
3
1
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
11.09
17:30
Borac
Strelac
1
3
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Lokomotiva
Taurunum
4
1
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
BUSK
LeŔtane
5
1
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
11.09
17:30
Bubamara 2010
Pola pola
9
1
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Peks
Rozemborg
2
0
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Crvenka
Zvezdara
6
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Banja
Kovilovo
1
6
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
VlaŔka
BoleÄ
2
0
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Crvena zvezda
8
1
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 8 : 1 |
|
11.09
18:00
Å eÄeranac
Heroj
5
1
|
11.09.2014 18:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Slavija
BSK 1925
5
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
RepubliÄki organi
Obrenovac
2
2
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
Veterani 78
13. Maj
7
0
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.09
17:30
SremÄica
RuŔanj
4
3
|
11.09.2014 17:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
11.09
18:00
Meshkov Brest
Nexe
29
26
|
11.09.2014 18:00 | 29 : 26 |
|