22.04
16:00
Polet
Rudar
3
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dragačevo
Sloboda
1
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vodojaža
Trepča
1
2
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Vodojaža | 1 : 2 | Trepča |
22.04
16:00
Gruža
Borac
4
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Gruža | 4 : 1 | Borac |
22.04
17:00
Index
Sloga
2
1
|
22.04.2014 17:00 | Index | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
22.04
16:00
Glama
Ropotovo
2
6
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Glama | 2 : 6 | Ropotovo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Oskar
Rudar
6
3
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Oskar | 6 : 3 | Rudar |
22.04
16:30
Polet (V)
Polet (R)
2
1
|
22.04.2014 16:30 | Polet (V) | 2 : 1 | Polet (R) |
22.04
16:00
Carevac
Graničar 2013
7
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Carevac | 7 : 1 | Graničar 2013 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Polet
Mrčkovac
6
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Mrčkovac | |||||
22.04
16:00
OFK Braničevo
OFK Vinci
1
2
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | OFK Braničevo | 1 : 2 | OFK Vinci | |||||
22.04
16:00
Desine
Barič
3
7
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Desine | 3 : 7 | Barič | |||||
22.04
16:00
Žika Marković Uča
Srednjevo
7
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Žika Marković Uča | 7 : 0 | Srednjevo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Pek
Ram
5
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Pek | 5 : 1 | Ram | |||||
22.04
16:00
Radnički
Usije
4
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Usije | |||||
22.04
16:00
Kumane
Električar
3
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Kumane | 3 : 1 | Električar |
22.04
16:00
Spartak
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
2
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
22.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
22.04.2014 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Napredak
Partizan
2
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
22.04
18:00
Jagodina
Rad
3
1
|
22.04.2014 18:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
22.04
16:00
Javor Matis
Sloboda Point
0
1
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
22.04
15:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
22.04.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
22.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Radnik
1
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
22.04
11:00
Borac
BSK Borča
2
1
|
22.04.2014 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča |
22.04
13:00
Jadran
Sloga 1940
1
3
|
22.04.2014 13:00 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
22.04
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Arsenal
3
1
|
22.04.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
22.04
16:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloboda (Č)
3
0
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
22.04
17:00
Svrljig
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
22.04.2014 17:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
22.04
11:00
Palilulac
Žitoradja
3
0
|
22.04.2014 11:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 0 | Žitoradja |
22.04
15:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
7
0
|
22.04.2014 15:00 | Spartak | 7 : 0 | Vojvodina |
22.04
14:00
Sloboda (Č)
Borac
2
1
|
22.04.2014 14:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Borac |
22.04
12:00
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
22.04.2014 12:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
22.04
16:00
Dolina
Banat
0
3
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Dolina | 0 : 3 | Banat |
22.04
13:00
Loznica
Borac
1
2
|
22.04.2014 13:00 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Borac |
22.04
14:00
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
2
|
22.04.2014 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
22.04
13:00
Šumadija 1903
BIP
2
1
|
22.04.2014 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | BIP |
22.04
14:00
Borac (S)
Budućnost (A)
6
4
|
22.04.2014 14:00 | Borac (S) | 6 : 4 | Budućnost (A) |
22.04
17:30
Potisje
Dribling
2
3
|
22.04.2014 17:30 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | Dribling |
22.04
17:30
Kovilovo
Dunav (VS)
3
2
|
22.04.2014 17:30 | Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Dunav (VS) | |||||
22.04
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Banja (VB)
6
1
|
22.04.2014 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 6 : 1 | Banja (VB) |
22.04
18:00
Ruma
Mladost Teletehnika
74
98
|
22.04.2014 18:00 | Ruma | 74 : 98 | Mladost Teletehnika |
22.04
16:00
Beovuk 72
Jagodina
71
74
|
22.04.2014 16:00 | Beovuk 72 | 71 : 74 | Jagodina | |||||
22.04
17:30
Radnički
Napredak Maksi Ko
87
70
|
22.04.2014 17:30 | Radnički | 87 : 70 | Napredak Maksi Ko |
22.04
18:30
Srem Sm
Napredak
40
38
|
22.04.2014 18:30 | Srem Sm | 40 : 38 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
19:00
Vladimirovac
Jabuka
29
22
|
22.04.2014 19:00 | Vladimirovac | 29 : 22 | Jabuka |