XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 19 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

19.09.2012 16:00 Trepča 2 : 0 Omladinac
19.09.2012 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 0 Radnički
19.09.2012 Granit 3 : 0 Rudar
19.09.2012 19:50 Goč 3 : 0 Mataruge
19.09.2012 Borac 4 : 1 Polet
19.09.2012 19:45 Vrnjci 2 : 4 Radnik
19.09.2012 Budućnost 1 : 0 Pazar Juniors 2011
19.09.2012 Ribnica 1 : 4 Grdica
19.09.2012 Braća Vuković 2 : 0 Ibar
19.09.2012 16:00 Aranđelovac 1 : 0 Bare
19.09.2012 16:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Borac
19.09.2012 16:00 Lepenica 4 : 1 Junkovac
19.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Marjan
19.09.2012 16:00 Banja 2 : 1 Beli orlovi
19.09.2012 16:00 Šatornja 2 : 1 Partizan
19.09.2012 16:00 Bokanja 1 : 0 Šumadinac
19.09.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Šumadija
19.09.2012 16:30 Tulari 4 : 0 Ribnikar
19.09.2012 16:30 Sovljak 3 : 2 Banjani
19.09.2012 16:30 Rubribreza 1 : 3 Brezovica
19.09.2012 16:30 OFK Jabučje 0 : 0 Polet
19.09.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 4 ZSK
19.09.2012 16:30 Vrujci 0 : 1 Zadrugar
19.09.2012 16:30 Tešnjar 1 : 2 Trlić
19.09.2012 16:30 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 OFK Divci
19.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.09.2012 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 OFK Niš
19.09.2012 16:00 Aluminjum 0 : 2 Crvena zastava
19.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Budućnost
19.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Rudar
19.09.2012 16:00 Vrtište 4 : 0 Morava
19.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Brzi Brod
19.09.2012 16:30 Majdan 1 : 0 Šumadija
19.09.2012 16:30 Baćkovac Junajted 3 : 0 Takovski Ustanak
19.09.2012 16:30 Jablanica 1 : 1 Omladinac
19.09.2012 16:30 Ozrem 7 : 0 Ozremica
19.09.2012 16:30 Mladost 09 1 : 3 Šilopaj
19.09.2012 16:00 Sečanica 1 : 1 Vulkan 1936
19.09.2012 16:00 Supovac 4 : 2 Mladost (DK)
19.09.2012 16:00 Plavi Dunav 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
19.09.2012 16:00 Železničar 7 : 0 Omladinac (D)
19.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2012 16:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Glogonj
19.09.2012 16:00 Unirea 3 : 1 BSK Bavanište
19.09.2012 16:00 Polet 1 : 2 Strela
19.09.2012 16:00 Dolovo 3 : 0 Omladinac (O)
19.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Borac
19.09.2012 16:30 Vidrovac 5 : 0 OFK Tamnič
19.09.2012 16:30 Ratar 3 : 0 Malajnica
19.09.2012 16:30 Slatina 3 : 1 Mladost
19.09.2012 16:30 Graničar 0 : 0 Rečka
19.09.2012 16:30 Kovilovo 2 : 1 Deli Jovan
19.09.2012 16:30 Čubra 1 : 4 Polet
19.09.2012 16:30 Srbovo 4 : 6 Smedovac
19.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 3 Mip Majdan
19.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
19.09.2012 16:00 Metalac 0 : 5 Stig
19.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Sopot
19.09.2012 16:00 Napredak (B) 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
19.09.2012 16:00 Napredak (N) 3 : 2 Dunav
19.09.2012 16:00 Mlava 4 : 0 Sloga (D)
19.09.2012 16:00 Napredak (P) 5 : 0 Dizel
19.09.2012 16:00 Venčani 1 : 3 22 Februar
19.09.2012 16:00 Sušica 2012 0 : 3 Nomanica
19.09.2012 Drlupa 0 : 1 OFK Rogača
19.09.2012 Ropočevo 8 : 3 Sloga 2012
19.09.2012 Mladost 5 : 3 Nemenikuće
19.09.2012 Crvena zvezda 5 : 2 Mladost
19.09.2012 Denim 2 : 1 Đurinci
19.09.2012 4 Juli 1 : 2 Vis
19.09.2012 Sibnica 6 : 0 OFK Slatina
19.09.2012 16:00 Smederevo 6 : 2 Železničar
19.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija 8 : 2 Seljak