19.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
0
1
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
19.09
16:00
Sloboda (U)
Železničar
2
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
19.09
16:00
Budućnost (V)
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Budućnost (V) | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
FAP
0
1
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | FAP | |||||
19.09
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
19.09
16:00
Morava (VP)
Mačva
0
1
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 1 | Mačva |
19.09
Balkanski
Timok
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Balkanski | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
19.09
Svrljig
Dubočica
0
2
|
19.09.2009 | Svrljig | 0 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
19.09
Jedinstvo (B)
Vlasina
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
19.09
Radnički (S)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik |
19.09
Mladost (BJ)
Donji Srem
4
3
|
19.09.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 4 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
19.09
Radnički (Š)
Palić
0
2
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 2 | Palić | |||||
19.09
Tekstilac Ites
Dolina
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
19.09
Bačka (BP)
Vršac
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
19.09
Radnički (NP)
Big Bul
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
19.09
OFK Kikinda
Sloga (T)
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Sloga (T) |
19.09
Palilulac
Grafičar
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Grafičar |
19.09
Mokra Gora
Omladinac (NS)
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
19.09
Slavija (K)
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 |
19.09
Sloga (BB)
Loznica
4
0
|
19.09.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
19.09
Ribnica
Radnički (V)
3
1
|
19.09.2009 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
19.09
Jadar (S)
Sloga (S)
4
2
|
19.09.2009 | Jadar (S) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (S) |
19.09
Selevac
Železničar Inon
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Železničar Inon | |||||
19.09
Jasenica 1911
Gruža
4
2
|
19.09.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
19.09
Vrbovac
Borac
3
3
|
19.09.2009 | Vrbovac | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
19.09
Sloga (B)
Homoljac
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
19.09
VGSK
Zvižd
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Zvižd |
19.09
OFK Brzi Brod
Mladost (M)
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 1 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
19.09
Topličanin
Jastrebac (B)
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Topličanin | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
19.09
Sloga (L)
Pusta Reka
4
1
|
19.09.2009 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
19.09
Morava (VH)
Žitorađa
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa |
19.09
Bor
Trudbenik
5
0
|
19.09.2009 | Bor | 5 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
19.09
Ozren
Morava (Ć)
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
19.09
Sloga (D)
Trstenik PPT
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
19.09
Đerdap
Rudar (B)
4
2
|
19.09.2009 | Đerdap | 4 : 2 | Rudar (B) |
19.09
Bačka Topola
Radnik
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
19.09
BAK
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
19.09
Sloboda
Budućnost (A)
6
0
|
19.09.2009 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
19.09
Budućnost (SC)
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.09
Dinamo
Kozara
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
19.09
Radnički (Z)
Polet (N)
4
0
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 4 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
19.09
Obilić
Radnički (B)
2
2
|
19.09.2009 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Radnički (B) |
19.09
Šajkaš
Radnički (I)
1
3
|
19.09.2009 | Šajkaš | 1 : 3 | Radnički (I) | |||||
19.09
Cement
Solunac
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
19.09
1. Maj Agroruma
Sloven
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
19.09
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Ljukovo
3
2
|
19.09.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 3 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
19.09
Radnički (SM)
Jugović
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 1 | Jugović |
19.09
IMT
Balkan Mirijevo
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | IMT | 0 : 3 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
19.09
Turbina
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
19.09
Vinča
Slavija
0
1
|
19.09.2009 | Vinča | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
19.09
Trudbenik
Lasta
0
1
|
19.09.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Lasta |
19.09
Magnohrom
Goč
1
4
|
19.09.2009 | Magnohrom | 1 : 4 | Goč | |||||
19.09
Ibar
Morava
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
19.09
Karađorđe
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
19.09.2009 | Karađorđe | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
19.09
Spartak
Mladost (P)
4
0
|
19.09.2009 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
19.09
Miokovci
Rudar
3
1
|
19.09.2009 | Miokovci | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
19.09
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
19.09
Luna Avijatičar
Višesava
6
1
|
19.09.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 6 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
19.09
Crnokosa
Polet
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Crnokosa | 2 : 1 | Polet |
19.09
Banjani
Kačer
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Banjani | 1 : 2 | Kačer |
19.09
Lokomotiva
Partizan (D)
6
2
|
19.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 2 | Partizan (D) | |||||
19.09
Marjan
Karađorđe (R)
5
1
|
19.09.2009 | Marjan | 5 : 1 | Karađorđe (R) |
19.09
Mladost (O)
Rutevac
5
1
|
19.09.2009 | Mladost (O) | 5 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
19.09
Jedinstvo
Zemljoradnik
0
2
|
19.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Zemljoradnik |
19.09
Trešnjevka
Bukuroca
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Trešnjevka | 1 : 0 | Bukuroca | |||||
19.09
Napredak
Pavlovac
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Pavlovac | |||||
19.09
Levosoje
Polet
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Levosoje | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
19.09
Alakince
Čelik
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | Alakince | 0 : 3 | Čelik |
19.09
Vladimir Durković
Dragoš
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Vladimir Durković | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
19.09
Tanasko Rajić
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Tanasko Rajić | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
19.09
Prčevac
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Prčevac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
19.09
Gnjilan
Lužnica
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | Gnjilan | 0 : 3 | Lužnica | |||||
19.09
Zadrugar
Napredak
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
19.09
Borac
Padež
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Padež |
19.09
Dunav
Sloga
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.09
Zlot
Rajac
6
2
|
19.09.2009 | Zlot | 6 : 2 | Rajac |
19.09
Jadran
Tavankut
10
1
|
19.09.2009 | Jadran | 10 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
19.09
Panonija IM Topola
Potisje
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Potisje |
19.09
Vojvodina
Borac (A)
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
19.09
Bilećanin
ŽAK
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Bilećanin | 2 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
19.09
Krajina
Potisje
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
19.09
Borac (Z)
Naftagas (E)
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | Borac (Z) | 3 : 0 | Naftagas (E) |
19.09
15:30
Graničar
Lipar
4
1
|
19.09.2009 15:30 | Graničar | 4 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
19.09
15:30
PIK Prigrevica
Radnički
6
3
|
19.09.2009 15:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 6 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
19.09
15:30
Stanišić
Crvenka
1
0
|
19.09.2009 15:30 | Stanišić | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
19.09
15:30
Borac
Polet (S)
1
2
|
19.09.2009 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
19.09
15:30
Mladost (K)
Omladinac (B)
6
0
|
19.09.2009 15:30 | Mladost (K) | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
19.09
Obilić
Omladinac (S)
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
19.09
Bečej
Vrbas
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Bečej | 1 : 1 | Vrbas |
19.09
Hajduk (V)
PSK Putinci
4
0
|
19.09.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 4 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
19.09
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
19.09
Mlada krila
Grdica
0
5
|
19.09.2009 | Mlada krila | 0 : 5 | Grdica |
19.09
Crnča
Jedinstvo
4
4
|
19.09.2009 | Crnča | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.09
TE Gučevo
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
19.09.2009 | TE Gučevo | 0 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
19.09
Gučevo
Velika Reka
6
1
|
19.09.2009 | Gučevo | 6 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
19.09
Granit
Sloga (S)
4
1
|
19.09.2009 | Granit | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
19.09
Mramorac
Budućnost
4
1
|
19.09.2009 | Mramorac | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
19.09
Pobeda
Sloga
2
2
|
19.09.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
19.09
Proleter
Udarnik
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Udarnik |
19.09
Petrijevac
Badljevica
0
4
|
19.09.2009 | Petrijevac | 0 : 4 | Badljevica | |||||
19.09
Ravni Gaj
Landol
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Ravni Gaj | 1 : 0 | Landol | |||||
19.09
Šumadinac
7. Jul
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | 7. Jul | |||||
19.09
Podunavac
Vučak
4
2
|
19.09.2009 | Podunavac | 4 : 2 | Vučak |
19.09
Bokanja
Sloga
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.09
Venčani
Jasenica
0
4
|
19.09.2009 | Venčani | 0 : 4 | Jasenica | |||||
19.09
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šumadinac
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac |
19.09
Lepenica
Omladinac
5
2
|
19.09.2009 | Lepenica | 5 : 2 | Omladinac |
19.09
Đerdap
Mladost
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.09
Žitkovica
Pobeda
1
4
|
19.09.2009 | Žitkovica | 1 : 4 | Pobeda |
19.09
Sloboda
Mladost (MS)
6
0
|
19.09.2009 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Mladost (MS) |
19.09
Čoka
Graničar
3
1
|
19.09.2009 | Čoka | 3 : 1 | Graničar |
19.09
Jovo Kursula
Bogutovačka Banja
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 2 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
19.09
Miločajac
Čibukovac
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Miločajac | 1 : 2 | Čibukovac |
19.09
Žabare
OFK Plaskovac
4
4
|
19.09.2009 | Žabare | 4 : 4 | OFK Plaskovac | |||||
19.09
Mladost
Šumadinac
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
19.09
Hajduk
Maskar
6
2
|
19.09.2009 | Hajduk | 6 : 2 | Maskar |
19.09
Napredak
Budućnost
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
19.09
BSK
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
19.09
Sloboda
Stari Trstenik
5
2
|
19.09.2009 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Stari Trstenik |
19.09
Mladi proleter
Omladinac
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.09
Kapedunum
Brodarac
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Kapedunum | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
19.09
Olimpija
Mladost
2
9
|
19.09.2009 | Olimpija | 2 : 9 | Mladost | |||||
19.09
GAK
OFK Zvezdara
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | GAK | 1 : 0 | OFK Zvezdara |
19.09
16:00
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
19.09
16:00
Spartak Z.V.
Hajduk
1
1
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
19.09
16:00
Jagodina
Javor Habitfarm
2
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
19.09
16:00
Rad
Borac
0
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.09
16:00
Napredak
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
19.09.2009 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
19.09
16:30
Metalac (GM)
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
19.09.2009 16:30 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
19.09
Novi Pazar
Novi Sad
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.09
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.09
Srem
Kolubara
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
19.09
Indjija
Banat
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Indjija | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
19.09
Zemun
Dinamo
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
19.09
Radnički (S)
Sevojno Point
0
0
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Sevojno Point |
19.09
Ljubić
Famos
1
2
|
19.09.2009 | Ljubić | 1 : 2 | Famos | |||||
19.09
Kozara
Mladost
6
0
|
19.09.2009 | Kozara | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.09
Drina (Z)
BSK
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Drina (Z) | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
19.09
Sloga (D)
Proleter
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
19.09
Drina HE
Radnik
1
0
|
19.09.2009 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
19.09
Sloboda
Sutjeska
1
1
|
19.09.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
19.09
Radnički (NB)
Zemun
2
1
|
19.09.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
19.09
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
19.09.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.09
Partizan
Rad
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
19.09
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Čukarički Stankom
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 0 : 3 | Čukarički Stankom |
19.09
Timok
Napredak
3
1
|
19.09.2009 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
19.09
BSK Borča
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
19.09
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
5
0
|
19.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.09
ČSK Pivara
Smederevo
2
0
|
19.09.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
19.09
Jagodina
Partizan
0
2
|
19.09.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
19.09
Rad
Napredak
0
3
|
19.09.2009 | Rad | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
19.09
Bežanija
Morava
3
0
|
19.09.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Morava |
19.09
19:00
Dinamo
Planinka Prolom voda
31
24
|
19.09.2009 19:00 | Dinamo | 31 : 24 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
19.09
19:00
Smederevo
PKB
30
32
|
19.09.2009 19:00 | Smederevo | 30 : 32 | PKB | |||||
19.09
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Crvenka
33
21
|
19.09.2009 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 33 : 21 | Crvenka | |||||
19.09
18:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Metaloplastika
24
17
|
19.09.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 24 : 17 | Metaloplastika | |||||
19.09
18:30
Naisus
Priboj
23
22
|
19.09.2009 18:30 | Naisus | 23 : 22 | Priboj | |||||
19.09
19:00
Radnički
Proleter Naftagas
28
23
|
19.09.2009 19:00 | Radnički | 28 : 23 | Proleter Naftagas |
19.09
18:00
Čačak
Dinamo Petrohemija
33
25
|
19.09.2009 18:00 | Čačak | 33 : 25 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
19.09
19:00
Zaječar
Kikinda
26
25
|
19.09.2009 19:00 | Zaječar | 26 : 25 | Kikinda | |||||
19.09
19:00
Jagodina
Vrnjačka Banja
26
28
|
19.09.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 26 : 28 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
19.09
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Knjaz Miloš
26
30
|
19.09.2009 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 30 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
19.09
17:30
JP Radnički
Naisa
20
25
|
19.09.2009 17:30 | JP Radnički | 20 : 25 | Naisa |