Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Pobeda | 1:1 |
2 | 23.08.2009 | Sušica - Partizan (KM) | 3:0 |
3 | 29.08.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Jošanica | 3:0 |
4 | 06.09.2009 | Bane - Partizan (KM) | 2:0 |
5 | 12.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Slavija (K) | 2:1 |
6 | 20.09.2009 | Orlovac - Partizan (KM) | 2:1 |
7 | 26.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Polet (T) | 2:1 |
8 | 03.10.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 2:1 |
9 | 10.10.2009 | Vodojaža - Partizan (KM) | 3:0 |
10 | 17.10.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Takovo | 1:0 |
11 | 25.10.2009 | Prijevor - Partizan (KM) | 0:0 |
12 | 31.10.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Polet (LJ) | 2:0 |
13 | 07.11.2009 | Omladinac (NS) - Partizan (KM) | 0:0 |
14 | 14.11.2009 | Partizan (KM) - Mladost (O) | 3:1 |
15 | 21.11.2009 | Mokra Gora - Partizan (KM) | 2:0 |
16 | 21.03.2010 14:30 | Pobeda - Partizan (KM) | 1:0 |
17 | 27.03.2010 14:30 | Partizan (KM) - Sušica | 2:0 |
18 | 06.04.2010 14:30 | Jošanica - Partizan (KM) | 3:0 |
19 | 10.04.2010 15:30 | Partizan (KM) - Bane | 0:2 |
20 | 14.04.2010 15:30 | Slavija (K) - Partizan (KM) | 2:0 |
21 | 17.04.2010 15:30 | Partizan (KM) - Orlovac | 2:1 |
22 | 25.04.2010 16:00 | Polet (T) - Partizan (KM) | 4:2 |
23 | 28.04.2010 16:00 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 - Partizan (KM) | 4:0 |
24 | 01.05.2010 16:00 | Partizan (KM) - Vodojaža | 2:2 |
25 | 08.05.2010 16:30 | Takovo - Partizan (KM) | 2:0 |
26 | 12.05.2010 16:30 | Partizan (KM) - Prijevor | 1:0 |
27 | 16.05.2010 11:00 | Polet (LJ) - Partizan (KM) | 3:1 |
28 | 22.05.2010 17:00 | Partizan (KM) - Omladinac (NS) | 3:1 |
29 | 30.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost (O) - Partizan (KM) | 3:1 |
30 | 06.06.2010 17:00 | Partizan (KM) - Mokra Gora | 0:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polet (LJ) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pobeda | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bane | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Orlovac | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac (NS) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vodojaža | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jošanica | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Partizan (KM) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polet (T) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Slavija (K) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Takovo | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (O) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Prijevor | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sušica | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 15 |