XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 130 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Avgust 2009

Fudbal

29.08.2009 17:30 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 3 Vojvodina
29.08.2009 17:30 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Javor Habitfarm
29.08.2009 17:30 Spartak Z.V. 1 : 0 Borac
29.08.2009 17:30 Jagodina 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
29.08.2009 17:30 Metalac (GM) 0 : 2 Smederevo
29.08.2009 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
29.08.2009 Bežanija 0 : 0 Indjija
29.08.2009 Sevojno Point 1 : 0 Srem
29.08.2009 Banat 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
29.08.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Novi Sad
29.08.2009 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Mladost (A)
29.08.2009 Drina HE 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
29.08.2009 Sloboda 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
29.08.2009 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Drina (Z)
29.08.2009 Radnik 1 : 1 Kozara
29.08.2009 Proleter 1 : 1 Ljubić
29.08.2009 BSK 1 : 0 Romanija
29.08.2009 Mladost 3 : 4 Famos
29.08.2009 17:00 Sloga (PM) 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
29.08.2009 17:00 Morava (VP) 4 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
29.08.2009 17:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.08.2009 17:00 Metalac (K) 0 : 1 Budućnost (V)
29.08.2009 17:00 Vujić voda 1 : 1 Sloboda (U)
29.08.2009 17:00 FAP 0 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
29.08.2009 17:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 2 Šumadija Radnički 1923
29.08.2009 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Balkanski
29.08.2009 Župa 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
29.08.2009 Kopaonik 3 : 2 Svrljig
29.08.2009 Dubočica 0 : 0 Timok
29.08.2009 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 Spartak (D)
29.08.2009 OFK Kikinda 3 : 3 Senta
29.08.2009 Sloga (T) 2 : 2 Bačka (BP)
29.08.2009 Big Bul 1 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
29.08.2009 Metalac AV 3 : 0 Radnički (Š)
29.08.2009 Vršac 1 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
29.08.2009 Kovačevac 2 : 1 Palilulac
29.08.2009 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Šumadija
29.08.2009 BASK 1 : 1 Železničar (BV)
29.08.2009 Hajduk 1 : 1 Dorćol
29.08.2009 Slavija (K) 0 : 1 Polet (T)
29.08.2009 Partizan (KM) 3 : 0 Jošanica
29.08.2009 Takovo 0 : 1 Mokra Gora
29.08.2009 Jadar (S) 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
29.08.2009 Radnički (V) 3 : 2 Polimlje
29.08.2009 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 2 Loznica
29.08.2009 Sloga (B) 3 : 0 Selevac
29.08.2009 VGSK 3 : 6 Šapine
29.08.2009 Gruža 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (S)
29.08.2009 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 1 Pukovac
29.08.2009 Topličanin 1 : 0 Žitorađa
29.08.2009 Sloga (L) 5 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
29.08.2009 Morava (VH) 3 : 2 Zloćudovo
29.08.2009 SFS Borac 2 : 0 Trudbenik
29.08.2009 Morava (Ć) 0 : 2 Trajal
29.08.2009 Bor 1 : 1 Trstenik PPT
29.08.2009 Ozren 1 : 0 Timočanin
29.08.2009 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Kablovi
29.08.2009 Bačka Topola 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.08.2009 BAK 1 : 3 Kozara
29.08.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 Polet (N)
29.08.2009 Budućnost (SC) 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
29.08.2009 Dinamo 0 : 1 Obilić
29.08.2009 Solunac 5 : 1 Polet (K)
29.08.2009 Šajkaš 3 : 0 Ljukovo
29.08.2009 Cement 2 : 0 Omladinac
29.08.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 2 : 1 ŽAK
29.08.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 3 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2009 Balkan Mirijevo 6 : 0 Posavac Tišma
29.08.2009 IMT 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
29.08.2009 Turbina 2 : 0 Lasta
29.08.2009 Vinča 0 : 3 Trudbenik
29.08.2009 Goč 1 : 1 Budućnost
29.08.2009 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Radnički
29.08.2009 Ibar 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.08.2009 Autoprevoz 7 : 0 Velereč 94
29.08.2009 Spartak 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
29.08.2009 Miokovci 3 : 1 Napredak (S)
29.08.2009 Budućnost 2 : 0 Savinac
29.08.2009 Luna Avijatičar 0 : 5 Zlatibor voda
29.08.2009 Banjani 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
29.08.2009 Kačer 4 : 0 Tešnjar
29.08.2009 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2009 Zadrugar 5 : 0 OFK Jabučje
29.08.2009 Karađorđe (T) 4 : 2 Partizan (D)
29.08.2009 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Marjan
29.08.2009 Polet (SD) 5 : 1 Zadrugar
29.08.2009 Aluminjum 0 : 2 Mramor
29.08.2009 Palilulac 1 : 2 Radnički (T)
29.08.2009 Borac 4 : 4 Mladost (O)
29.08.2009 Rutevac 1 : 1 Omladinac
29.08.2009 Dunav 2 : 3 Brodoremont
29.08.2009 Zlot 2 : 1 Brestovac
29.08.2009 Poreč 2 : 2 Slatina (N)
29.08.2009 Panonija IM Topola 5 : 0 Tisa
29.08.2009 Potisje 1 : 0 AFK
29.08.2009 Njegoš 3 : 1 Bajša
29.08.2009 Radnički (K) 4 : 1 Borac
29.08.2009 Mladost 3 : 3 Dolovo
29.08.2009 Partizan (U) 1 : 1 Partizan (G)
29.08.2009 Borac (Z) 1 : 0 Krajina
29.08.2009 Naftagas (E) 5 : 0 Bilećanin
29.08.2009 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Naftagas (B)
29.08.2009 Begej 1 : 1 Borac (A)
29.08.2009 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Graničar
29.08.2009 16:30 Mladost (K) 2 : 1 Kula
29.08.2009 16:30 Polet (S) 1 : 0 Stanišić
29.08.2009 16:30 Zadrugar 0 : 3 BSK
29.08.2009 16:30 Crvenka 1 : 1 Lipar
29.08.2009 16:30 Kordun 3 : 2 Radnički
29.08.2009 Obilić 2 : 0 Tvrdjava
29.08.2009 Bečej 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
29.08.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Borac (M)
29.08.2009 Sloga (E) 2 : 1 Dunav
29.08.2009 Jelav 0 : 3 Gučevo
29.08.2009 Proleter 2 : 1 Pobeda
29.08.2009 Udarnik 2 : 0 Mramorac
29.08.2009 Sloga 0 : 1 Beli Orlovi
29.08.2009 Budućnost 1 : 1 Bašin
29.08.2009 Žitkovica 5 : 3 Desine
29.08.2009 Laolac 5 : 1 Sloboda
29.08.2009 Mladost 0 : 3 Jugovići
29.08.2009 Sloboda 7 : 4 Stara Čaršija
29.08.2009 OFK Zvezdara 1 : 4 Kapedunum
29.08.2009 Brodarac 4 : 1 Heroj
29.08.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
29.08.2009 Rad 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
29.08.2009 Radnički (O) 0 : 2 Vojvodina
29.08.2009 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
29.08.2009 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Borac (Č)
29.08.2009 Dubočica 1 : 2 Sloga (K)