25.02
13:00
Knez Lazar 2015
Šanac
2
0
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Knez Lazar 2015 | 2 : 0 | Šanac |
25.02
14:30
Sarajevo
Radnik
0
0
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
25.02
15:30
Borac
Krupa
0
1
|
25.02.2018 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Krupa | |||||
25.02
14:30
GOŠK
Čelik
3
2
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | GOŠK | 3 : 2 | Čelik |
25.02
14:00
Crvena stijena
Budućnost 2
1
0
|
25.02.2018 14:00 | Crvena stijena | 1 : 0 | Budućnost 2 |
25.02
13:00
Crystal Palace
Tottenham
0
1
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Tottenham | |||||
25.02
15:05
Manchester Utd
Chelsea
2
1
|
25.02.2018 15:05 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 1 | Chelsea |
25.02
16:15
Athletic Club
Málaga
2
1
|
25.02.2018 16:15 | Athletic Club | 2 : 1 | Málaga | |||||
25.02
20:45
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
2
5
|
25.02.2018 20:45 | Sevilla | 2 : 5 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
25.02
12:00
Villarreal
Getafe
1
0
|
25.02.2018 12:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
25.02
18:30
Valencia
Real Sociedad
2
1
|
25.02.2018 18:30 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
25.02
18:00
RB Leipzig
Köln
1
2
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 2 | Köln | |||||
25.02
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
0
2
|
25.02.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
25.02
15:00
Fiorentina
Chievo
1
0
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
25.02
15:00
Sassuolo
Lazio
0
3
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 3 | Lazio | |||||
25.02
20:45
Roma
Milan
0
2
|
25.02.2018 20:45 | Roma | 0 : 2 | Milan | |||||
25.02
12:30
Crotone
SPAL
2
3
|
25.02.2018 12:30 | Crotone | 2 : 3 | SPAL | |||||
25.02
15:00
Verona
Torino
2
1
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Verona | 2 : 1 | Torino | |||||
25.02
15:00
Sampdoria
Udinese
2
1
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 1 | Udinese |
25.02
15:00
Bordeaux
Nice
0
0
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 0 | Nice | |||||
25.02
17:00
Lyon
Saint-Étienne
1
1
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Lyon | 1 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
25.02
21:00
PSG
Marseille
3
0
|
25.02.2018 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | Marseille |
25.02
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.02
15:00
Partizan
Zemun
1
1
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Zemun |
25.02
20:00
Topola
Mladost Veternik
76
66
|
25.02.2018 20:00 | Topola | 76 : 66 | Mladost Veternik |
25.02
20:00
Borča
BKK Radnički
61
69
|
25.02.2018 20:00 | Borča | 61 : 69 | BKK Radnički | |||||
25.02
20:20
Ras
Radnički (O)
87
61
|
25.02.2018 20:20 | Ras | 87 : 61 | Radnički (O) |
25.02
17:00
Budućnost (NS)
Sloboda (NS)
64
85
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Budućnost (NS) | 64 : 85 | Sloboda (NS) | |||||
25.02
13:00
Star
Kadet
83
68
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Star | 83 : 68 | Kadet | |||||
25.02
17:00
Bagljaš
Velika Kikinda
66
85
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Bagljaš | 66 : 85 | Velika Kikinda |
25.02
17:00
Dinamo
BNS
59
80
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Dinamo | 59 : 80 | BNS | |||||
25.02
17:00
Železničar
RU Koš
89
59
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Železničar | 89 : 59 | RU Koš |
25.02
17:00
Zicer 2014
Trepča
59
52
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Zicer 2014 | 59 : 52 | Trepča | |||||
25.02
17:00
Svilajnac
Goč
99
83
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Svilajnac | 99 : 83 | Goč | |||||
25.02
18:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
90
75
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 90 : 75 | Sloga (PM) |
25.02
17:15
Vitez
Borča 2
80
85
|
25.02.2018 17:15 | Vitez | 80 : 85 | Borča 2 | |||||
25.02
16:10
Eko Sport
Zvezdara
82
65
|
25.02.2018 16:10 | Eko Sport | 82 : 65 | Zvezdara |
25.02
16:30
OKK Beograd
Beovuk 72
82
89
|
25.02.2018 16:30 | OKK Beograd | 82 : 89 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
25.02
18:00
Spartak
Mladost Admiral
82
88
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Spartak | 82 : 88 | Mladost Admiral |
25.02
18:00
Paraćin
Bagdala
82
46
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Paraćin | 82 : 46 | Bagdala | |||||
25.02
13:00
Palanka 2012
Hajduk Veljko
93
70
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Palanka 2012 | 93 : 70 | Hajduk Veljko |
25.02
20:30
Stara Pazova
Bežanija
91
59
|
25.02.2018 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 91 : 59 | Bežanija | |||||
25.02
18:00
Topolčanka
Sivac
77
52
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Topolčanka | 77 : 52 | Sivac |
25.02
13:00
Niš 2
Radan
3
0
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Niš 2 | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
25.02
17:00
Topličanin
Ozren
3
1
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
25.02
17:00
Pirot
MOK Topličanin 97
3
2
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 2 | MOK Topličanin 97 |
25.02
17:00
Mladost (NP)
Sombor
3
0
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Mladost (NP) | 3 : 0 | Sombor |
25.02
16:00
Rudar
Crnjanski
3
0
|
25.02.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski |
25.02
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Ribnica
3
0
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
25.02
15:30
Niš
Spartak (Su)
0
3
|
25.02.2018 15:30 | Niš | 0 : 3 | Spartak (Su) |
25.02
15:30
Jagodina
Napredak 037
3
0
|
25.02.2018 15:30 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Napredak 037 | |||||
25.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Borac (St)
0
3
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Borac (St) | |||||
25.02
18:00
Mladenovac
Partizan
2
3
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.02
19:00
VGSK
Železničar (Bg)
3
1
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Železničar (Bg) |
25.02
16:00
Borac
Srem Iton
3
1
|
25.02.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Srem Iton |
25.02
15:00
Pirot
Aleksinac
3
0
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Aleksinac | |||||
25.02
17:00
Zaječar
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC |
25.02
15:45
Sloboda S
Tehničar
2
3
|
25.02.2018 15:45 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Tehničar | |||||
25.02
16:00
Bambi volej
Crnokosa Artos
0
3
|
25.02.2018 16:00 | Bambi volej | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos |
25.02
17:00
Maks
Partizan
2
3
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Maks | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
25.02
17:00
Šumadija
Lucky Star
0
3
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star |
25.02
20:00
Lazarevac
Zaslon
3
0
|
25.02.2018 20:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Zaslon |
25.02
Morava
Vlasina
2
3
|
25.02.2018 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Vlasina |
25.02
11:00
Hajduk
Gox-IN Phibrows
3
0
|
25.02.2018 11:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Gox-IN Phibrows |
25.02
17:00
Krajišnik
Dunav
0
3
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Krajišnik | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
25.02
17:00
Žabalj Volej
Vršac
0
3
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Žabalj Volej | 0 : 3 | Vršac |
25.02
18:00
Prvi Tempo
Beočin
3
0
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Beočin |
25.02
18:00
Mladost
Slavija
0
3
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
25.02
12:00
Bagljaš 023
Proleter
3
0
|
25.02.2018 12:00 | Bagljaš 023 | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.02
11:30
Novi Sad 2
Merkur
3
1
|
25.02.2018 11:30 | Novi Sad 2 | 3 : 1 | Merkur | |||||
25.02
14:00
Grbić
Bečej
1
3
|
25.02.2018 14:00 | Grbić | 1 : 3 | Bečej |
25.02
20:30
Partizan 2
Pionir
3
0
|
25.02.2018 20:30 | Partizan 2 | 3 : 0 | Pionir |
25.02
17:00
Omladinac
Vranje
3
0
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
25.02
13:00
Jagodina
Milenijum
1
3
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
25.02
15:00
Spartak (Lj)
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 |
25.02
14:30
Železničar
Blok Aut
0
3
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
25.02
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Crnjanski
3
0
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
25.02
16:20
Roda
Partizan
3
0
|
25.02.2018 16:20 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.02
14:30
Lucky Star
AS
1
3
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | AS |
25.02
09:10
Radnicki
TENT
0
3
|
25.02.2018 09:10 | Radnicki | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
25.02
12:40
Sterija
Beograd
1
3
|
25.02.2018 12:40 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
25.02
10:50
Crvena zvezda
Dunav
3
0
|
25.02.2018 10:50 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
25.02
10:50
Blok Aut
Vizurine Ajkulice
1
3
|
25.02.2018 10:50 | Blok Aut | 1 : 3 | Vizurine Ajkulice | |||||
25.02
14:30
Partizan
Lucky Star
1
3
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
25.02
16:20
Kralj
Roda
3
1
|
25.02.2018 16:20 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
25.02
09:10
Volleyland
AS
3
2
|
25.02.2018 09:10 | Volleyland | 3 : 2 | AS |
25.02
19:30
Mačva
Kikinda Grindex
26
27
|
25.02.2018 19:30 | Mačva | 26 : 27 | Kikinda Grindex | |||||
25.02
19:00
Sinđelić
Kolubara
20
35
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Sinđelić | 20 : 35 | Kolubara |
25.02
18:00
Karađorđe
Planinka Prolom voda
25
31
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Karađorđe | 25 : 31 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
25.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vranje 1957
30
30
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 : 30 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
25.02
20:00
Topličanin
Lokomotiva
27
24
|
25.02.2018 20:00 | Topličanin | 27 : 24 | Lokomotiva |
25.02
17:00
Slavija
Radnički (JT)
36
20
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Slavija | 36 : 20 | Radnički (JT) | |||||
25.02
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Potisje Pleteks
31
25
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 31 : 25 | Potisje Pleteks |
25.02
14:30
Junior
Rakovica 2
32
26
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Junior | 32 : 26 | Rakovica 2 |
25.02
18:00
Požarevac
Partizan
21
25
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Požarevac | 21 : 25 | Partizan | |||||
25.02
18:30
Železničar 1949
Rudar
37
22
|
25.02.2018 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 37 : 22 | Rudar |
25.02
21:00
Voždovac 1955
Mladost (NP)
35
30
|
25.02.2018 21:00 | Voždovac 1955 | 35 : 30 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
25.02
19:00
Jagodina
Bekament
24
25
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Jagodina | 24 : 25 | Bekament |
25.02
16:00
Kučevo
Halas Jožef
25
21
|
25.02.2018 16:00 | Kučevo | 25 : 21 | Halas Jožef | |||||
25.02
19:00
Metalac
Železničar
21
40
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Metalac | 21 : 40 | Železničar |
25.02
Stari Grad
Zemun
7
9
|
25.02.2018 | Stari Grad | 7 : 9 | Zemun | |||||
25.02
Banjica
Beograd
14
8
|
25.02.2018 | Banjica | 14 : 8 | Beograd |
25.02
Singidunum
Novi Beograd 011
9
5
|
25.02.2018 | Singidunum | 9 : 5 | Novi Beograd 011 |
25.02
19:00
Pirot
FON
1
2
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Pirot | 1 : 2 | FON | |||||
25.02
19:00
RB
Deus
4
2
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | RB | 4 : 2 | Deus | |||||
25.02
20:30
Samo pravo
Smederevo
3
3
|
25.02.2018 20:30 | Samo pravo | 3 : 3 | Smederevo |
25.02
13:30
Ekonomac 2
Flash
6
2
|
25.02.2018 13:30 | Ekonomac 2 | 6 : 2 | Flash | |||||
25.02
20:30
Kragujevac 2011
Raška
3
7
|
25.02.2018 20:30 | Kragujevac 2011 | 3 : 7 | Raška |
25.02
20:30
Niš 92
Ekonomist
5
0
|
25.02.2018 20:30 | Niš 92 | 5 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
25.02
18:30
BSK
Bele crkve
2
5
|
25.02.2018 18:30 | BSK | 2 : 5 | Bele crkve | |||||
25.02
18:30
Akademac
Leskovac
3
5
|
25.02.2018 18:30 | Akademac | 3 : 5 | Leskovac |
25.02
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Aleksinac 2015
2
3
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 2 : 3 | Aleksinac 2015 |
25.02
16:30
Gročanski
Intelektualac
2
5
|
25.02.2018 16:30 | Gročanski | 2 : 5 | Intelektualac |
25.02
12:00
92
Bezbednost 192
4
6
|
25.02.2018 12:00 | 92 | 4 : 6 | Bezbednost 192 |