12.01
15:00
Bournemouth
Watford
0
3
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 3 | Watford | |||||
12.01
17:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
1
6
|
12.01.2020 17:30 | Aston Villa | 1 : 6 | Manchester City |
12.01
15:00
Fiorentina
SPAL
1
0
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | SPAL | |||||
12.01
18:15
Verona
Genoa
2
1
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Verona | 2 : 1 | Genoa | |||||
12.01
20:45
Roma
Juventus
1
2
|
12.01.2020 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 2 | Juventus | |||||
12.01
15:00
Sampdoria
Brescia
5
1
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Sampdoria | 5 : 1 | Brescia | |||||
12.01
15:00
Torino
Bologna
1
0
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Bologna | |||||
12.01
12:30
Udinese
Sassuolo
3
0
|
12.01.2020 12:30 | Udinese | 3 : 0 | Sassuolo |
12.01
17:00
Dijon
Lille
1
0
|
12.01.2020 17:00 | Dijon | 1 : 0 | Lille | |||||
12.01
21:00
PSG
Monaco
3
3
|
12.01.2020 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 3 | Monaco | |||||
12.01
15:00
Saint-Étienne
Nantes
0
2
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 2 | Nantes |
12.01
12:30
Athlético Olympic
Inter Star
0
2
|
12.01.2020 12:30 | Athlético Olympic | 0 : 2 | Inter Star | |||||
12.01
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo
2
0
|
12.01.2020 14:00 | Le Messager Ngozi | 2 : 0 | Rukinzo | |||||
12.01
14:00
Flambeau du Centre
Vital'O
0
0
|
12.01.2020 14:00 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 : 0 | Vital'O | |||||
12.01
15:00
Dynamik
Lydia Ludic
2
2
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Dynamik | 2 : 2 | Lydia Ludic |
12.01
20:00
Igokea
FMP
91
82
|
12.01.2020 20:00 | Igokea | 91 : 82 | FMP |
12.01
19:30
Umka Džez
Astra
70
79
|
12.01.2020 19:30 | Umka Džez | 70 : 79 | Astra |
12.01
18:00
Napredak
OKK Novi Pazar
79
75
|
12.01.2020 18:00 | Napredak | 79 : 75 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
12.01
18:00
Borac
Dynamic
93
80
|
12.01.2020 18:00 | Borac | 93 : 80 | Dynamic |
12.01
19:00
Studentski centar
Sutjeska
78
104
|
12.01.2020 19:00 | Studentski centar | 78 : 104 | Sutjeska | |||||
12.01
18:00
All Star
Danilovgrad
82
69
|
12.01.2020 18:00 | All Star | 82 : 69 | Danilovgrad |
12.01
16:00
Češka
Severna Makedonija
27
25
|
12.01.2020 16:00 | Češka | 27 : 25 | Severna Makedonija | |||||
12.01
18:15
Austrija
Ukrajina
34
30
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Austrija | 34 : 30 | Ukrajina |
12.01
16:00
Portugalija
Bosna i Hercegovina
27
24
|
12.01.2020 16:00 | Portugalija | 27 : 24 | Bosna i Hercegovina | |||||
12.01
18:15
Francuska
Norveška
26
28
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Francuska | 26 : 28 | Norveška |
12.01
16:00
Švajcarska
Poljska
31
24
|
12.01.2020 16:00 | Švajcarska | 31 : 24 | Poljska | |||||
12.01
18:15
Švedska
Slovenija
19
21
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Švedska | 19 : 21 | Slovenija |
12.01
14:30
Krim Merkator
Budućnost
22
27
|
12.01.2020 14:30 | Krim Merkator | 22 : 27 | Budućnost |