XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 45 utakmica za dan
Petak, 13 April 2018

Fudbal

13.04.2018 17:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Bačka
13.04.2018 16:00 Dragačevo 0 : 4 Takovo
13.04.2018 18:00 TEK Sloga 0 : 2 Napredak
13.04.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Jelica
13.04.2018 16:30 Dedinje Junajted 1 : 0 Vrelo
13.04.2018 15:30 Dunav 0 : 4 Sloga (L)
13.04.2018 15:30 Mip Majdan 2 : 0 Zemljoradnik
13.04.2018 TE Gučevo 2 : 3 Hajduk
13.04.2018 15:00 Čelik 1 : 3 Igalo
13.04.2018 21:00 Girona 0 : 1 Real Betis
13.04.2018 20:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 0 Augsburg
13.04.2018 20:45 Angers 1 : 1 Nice
13.04.2018 19:00 Čukarički MK 2 : 0 Brodarac MK
13.04.2018 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Taurunum
13.04.2018 18:00 BASK 6 : 5 Vinča

Košarka

13.04.2018 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 78 : 77 Crvena zvezda MTS 2:1
13.04.2018 19:30 Topola 82 : 69 Jedinstvo
13.04.2018 19:00 Dunav 2014 72 : 64 Sloven
13.04.2018 20:00 Radnički 82 : 84 Omladinac
13.04.2018 20:00 Student 83 : 84 Železničar
13.04.2018 18:00 Bor RTB 20 : 0 Radnik
13.04.2018 20:00 Dimitrovgrad 90 : 76 Junior
13.04.2018 18:00 Mladost Vesna 78 : 57 Radan
13.04.2018 20:20 BTC 81 : 74 Grocka

Odbojka

13.04.2018 17:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Niš 3:1
13.04.2018 16:00 Vranje 2 3 : 0 Surdulica
13.04.2018 20:00 Prvi Tempo 3 : 0 Štrand Volej
13.04.2018 20:30 NS Tim 3 : 0 Blok Aut

Rukomet

13.04.2018 18:00 Župa 54 25 : 29 Metalac
13.04.2018 18:00 Topličanin 24 : 21 Priboj
13.04.2018 22:00 MRK Crvena Zvezda 2 25 : 17 Sinđelić 2
13.04.2018 17:45 Vardar Pro 33 : 24 Meshkov
13.04.2018 20:15 Zagreb 29 : 28 Celje Piv. Laško
13.04.2018 19:30 Knjaz Miloš 2 26 : 23 Radnički 1964
13.04.2018 20:00 Vlasotince 24 : 24 Rtanj

Vaterpolo

13.04.2018 Nais 11 : 14 Valjevo Gorenje
13.04.2018 18:30 Jadran Carine 12 : 14 HAVK Mladost 0:1
13.04.2018 20:00 Jug CO 11 : 7 Jadran Split 1:0

Futsal

13.04.2018 18:15 RB 6 : 1 Pirot
13.04.2018 19:00 Ekonomac 8 : 1 International
13.04.2018 18:00 Smederevo 3 : 2 Jastrebac
13.04.2018 20:00 Novi Pazar 9 : 2 Deus
13.04.2018 20:00 Srbobran 5 : 4 Pčinja
13.04.2018 21:00 Apa Futsal 4 : 3 Novi Sad
13.04.2018 19:30 Miners 9 : 4 Bele crkve