14.11
13:00
Pljevlja 97
Komovi
5
0
|
14.11.2016 13:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 5 : 0 | Komovi | |||||
14.11
13:00
Napredak
OFK Borac
1
1
|
14.11.2016 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | OFK Borac |
14.11
13:00
Radnički NB MK
Rad MK
0
6
|
14.11.2016 13:00 | Radnički NB MK | 0 : 6 | Rad MK |
14.11
19:00
Brodarac MK
BSK Borča MK
0
1
|
14.11.2016 19:00 | Brodarac MK | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča MK |
14.11
Hajduk
Posavina
3
0
|
14.11.2016 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
14.11
BSK 1925
Veterani 78
6
2
|
14.11.2016 | BSK 1925 | 6 : 2 | Veterani 78 | |||||
14.11
Umka
Strelac
4
0
|
14.11.2016 | Umka | 4 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
14.11
13. Maj
Obrenovac
7
5
|
14.11.2016 | 13. Maj | 7 : 5 | Obrenovac | |||||
14.11
Krajišnik
Lavirint Company
0
4
|
14.11.2016 | Krajišnik | 0 : 4 | Lavirint Company | |||||
14.11
1913 Busk
Sinđelić
0
4
|
14.11.2016 | 1913 Busk | 0 : 4 | Sinđelić | |||||
14.11
Republički organi
Rušanj
0
3
|
14.11.2016 | Republički organi | 0 : 3 | Rušanj |
14.11
20:30
Radnički
Bor
41
98
|
14.11.2016 20:30 | Radnički | 41 : 98 | Bor |
14.11
20:30
Mladost
Polet
77
64
|
14.11.2016 20:30 | Mladost | 77 : 64 | Polet | |||||
14.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Mega Bemax
90
80
|
14.11.2016 14:00 | Vojvodina | 90 : 80 | Mega Bemax |
14.11
14:00
Partizan NIS
Vizura Shark
78
63
|
14.11.2016 14:00 | Partizan NIS | 78 : 63 | Vizura Shark |
14.11
18:00
Proleter
Banat
0
3
|
14.11.2016 18:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Banat |
14.11
14:00
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
|
14.11.2016 14:00 | Timok | 2 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko |
14.11
19:45
Titel
Radnički
32
27
|
14.11.2016 19:45 | Titel | 32 : 27 | Radnički |
14.11
19:00
Dubočica 2
Vlasotince
15
29
|
14.11.2016 19:00 | Dubočica 2 | 15 : 29 | Vlasotince |
14.11
18:00
Srbobran
International
3
4
|
14.11.2016 18:00 | Srbobran | 3 : 4 | International |
14.11
19:30
Požarevac
RB
2
4
|
14.11.2016 19:30 | Požarevac | 2 : 4 | RB |
14.11
19:00
OŠ Karađorđe
Karanovac
6
5
|
14.11.2016 19:00 | OŠ Karađorđe | 6 : 5 | Karanovac |
14.11
17:00
Rota
Leskovac
1
6
|
14.11.2016 17:00 | Rota | 1 : 6 | Leskovac |
14.11
20:15
Metalac Kolorado
Ekonomac
2
7
|
14.11.2016 20:15 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 7 | Ekonomac |
14.11
18:00
Fehérvári Titánok
Ferencvárosi TC
5
4
|
14.11.2016 18:00 | Fehérvári Titánok | E 5 : 4 | Ferencvárosi TC | |||||
14.11
17:30
ASC Corona Brasov
Hokej klub Beograd
5
2
|
14.11.2016 17:30 | ASC Corona Brasov | 5 : 2 | Hokej klub Beograd | |||||
14.11
18:00
Sport Club Csíkszereda
DVTK Jegesmedvék
1
6
|
14.11.2016 18:00 | Sport Club Csíkszereda | 1 : 6 | DVTK Jegesmedvék |