16.05
16:30
Romanija
Rudo
1
2
|
16.05.2016 16:30 | Romanija | 1 : 2 | Rudo |
16.05
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Inđija
0
1
|
16.05.2016 15:00 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 1 | Inđija |
16.05
12:00
Brodarac 2
Zemun
2
2
|
16.05.2016 12:00 | Brodarac 2 | 2 : 2 | Zemun |
16.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Radnički
0
0
|
16.05.2016 10:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički |
16.05
12:00
Radnički
Kolubara
2
0
|
16.05.2016 12:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
16.05
20:00
Brodarac 1947
GSP Polet
4
3
|
16.05.2016 20:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 4 : 3 | GSP Polet |
16.05
17:00
Tisa
AFK
|
16.05.2016 17:00 | Tisa | : | AFK |
16.05
18:00
Arena SU
Vinogradar
6
0
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Arena SU | 6 : 0 | Vinogradar |
16.05
17:30
BASK
Matiko
0
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Matiko | |||||
16.05
17:30
Budućnost
Vinča
0
3
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Vinča | |||||
16.05
17:30
Policajac
Srem
5
2
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Policajac | 5 : 2 | Srem | |||||
16.05
17:30
Resnik
Kosovo i Metohija
5
3
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Resnik | 5 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
16.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Plavi 2000
2
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
16.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
16.05
17:30
BSK Borča
Stefan Brown
4
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | BSK Borča | 4 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
16.05
17:30
Barajevo
Beograd
4
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Barajevo | 4 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
16.05
17:30
BUSK
TENT 1994
1
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | BUSK | 1 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
16.05
17:30
Sinđelić U
Dunavac
5
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Sinđelić U | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Duga
Borac O
4
2
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Duga | 4 : 2 | Borac O | |||||
16.05
17:30
Institut
Lokomotiva
3
3
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Institut | 3 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
16.05
17:30
Mladost JR
Strelac
6
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Mladost JR | 6 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
16.05
17:30
Taurunum
Leštane
3
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Taurunum | 3 : 1 | Leštane | |||||
16.05
17:30
Železnik
Belo Polje
3
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Železnik | 3 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
16.05
17:30
Bubamara 2010
Šećeranac
2
2
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 2 : 2 | Šećeranac | |||||
16.05
17:30
Sremčica
Dunav VS
2
2
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Sremčica | 2 : 2 | Dunav VS | |||||
16.05
17:30
Zuce
Torlak
3
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Zuce | 3 : 1 | Torlak |
16.05
17:30
Boleč
Sveti Stefan
0
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Boleč | 0 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
16.05
17:30
Kovilovo
Banja
6
3
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Kovilovo | 6 : 3 | Banja | |||||
16.05
17:30
Rosenborg
Peks
2
0
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | Rosenborg | 2 : 0 | Peks |
16.05
17:30
RUŠANJ
13. Maj
1
7
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | RUŠANJ | 1 : 7 | 13. Maj | |||||
16.05
17:30
VETERANI 78
KRAJIŠNIK
2
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | VETERANI 78 | 2 : 1 | KRAJIŠNIK | |||||
16.05
17:30
SLAVIJA
BSK 1925
6
2
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | SLAVIJA | 6 : 2 | BSK 1925 | |||||
16.05
17:30
SINĐELIĆ
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
2
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | SINĐELIĆ | 2 : 1 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI | |||||
16.05
17:30
POSAVINA
OBRENOVAC
1
1
|
16.05.2016 17:30 | POSAVINA | 1 : 1 | OBRENOVAC |
16.05
18:00
Radnički-Vojska
Omladinac
3
2
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Radnički-Vojska | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Borac
Železničar
5
5
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Borac | 5 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
16.05
18:00
Selevac
Podunavac
4
2
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Selevac | 4 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Vučak
Smederevo
2
1
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Vučak | 2 : 1 | Smederevo |
16.05
18:00
Vig Dunav
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Vig Dunav | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.05
18:00
Osipaonica
Kolonija
0
3
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | Osipaonica | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
16.05
18:00
BSK
Dunav Osiguranje
5
4
|
16.05.2016 18:00 | BSK | 5 : 4 | Dunav Osiguranje |
16.05
Smederevo 2
Osipaonica
34
27
|
16.05.2016 | Smederevo 2 | 34 : 27 | Osipaonica | |||||
16.05
Morava 2
Požarevac 2
25
25
|
16.05.2016 | Morava 2 | 25 : 25 | Požarevac 2 |
16.05
17:00
Tango
Telep
4
6
|
16.05.2016 17:00 | Tango | 4 : 6 | Telep |
16.05
21:00
Kalča Memoris
Kopernikus
4
6
|
16.05.2016 21:00 | Kalča Memoris | 4 : 6 | Kopernikus | |||||
16.05
18:30
Niš 92
FON
6
5
|
16.05.2016 18:30 | Niš 92 | 6 : 5 | FON | |||||
16.05
19:00
Vranje
Flash Bečej
7
1
|
16.05.2016 19:00 | Vranje | 7 : 1 | Flash Bečej |