14.02
09:30
Radnički 2
BSK 1
5
3
|
14.02.2016 09:30 | Radnički 2 | 5 : 3 | BSK 1 | |||||
14.02
10:15
Partizan
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
14.02.2016 10:15 | Partizan | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.02
11:00
Radnički 1
Kolonija
3
0
|
14.02.2016 11:00 | Radnički 1 | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
14.02
11:45
Borac
BSK 2
7
0
|
14.02.2016 11:45 | Borac | 7 : 0 | BSK 2 |
14.02
13:00
Radnik
OKK Junior
74
66
|
14.02.2016 13:00 | Radnik | 74 : 66 | OKK Junior | |||||
14.02
15:00
Radan
Sokobanja
79
57
|
14.02.2016 15:00 | Radan | 79 : 57 | Sokobanja | |||||
14.02
19:00
Jastrebac
Kuršumlija
91
86
|
14.02.2016 19:00 | Jastrebac | 91 : 86 | Kuršumlija |
14.02
19:30
Polet
Priboj
75
84
|
14.02.2016 19:30 | Polet | 75 : 84 | Priboj | |||||
14.02
19:00
Ub
Student BB
102
77
|
14.02.2016 19:00 | Ub | 102 : 77 | Student BB |
14.02
18:00
Vitez
Žarkovo
80
82
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Vitez | 80 : 82 | Žarkovo | |||||
14.02
11:15
Milan Trivić
Borac
60
70
|
14.02.2016 11:15 | Milan Trivić | 60 : 70 | Borac |
14.02
20:30
Kris Kros
Vrbas
89
48
|
14.02.2016 20:30 | Kris Kros | 89 : 48 | Vrbas |
14.02
20:00
Železničar
Mladost 2014
89
91
|
14.02.2016 20:00 | Železničar | 89 : 91 | Mladost 2014 | |||||
14.02
20:00
Student 014
Vladimirci
83
70
|
14.02.2016 20:00 | Student 014 | 83 : 70 | Vladimirci |
14.02
17:00
GM-032
Morava
39
67
|
14.02.2016 17:00 | GM-032 | 39 : 67 | Morava | |||||
14.02
14:30
Ivanjica
Užice
79
60
|
14.02.2016 14:30 | Ivanjica | 79 : 60 | Užice |
14.02
19:00
Cedevita
Metalac Farmakom
77
63
|
14.02.2016 19:00 | Cedevita | 77 : 63 | Metalac Farmakom | |||||
14.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Sutjeska
96
67
|
14.02.2016 17:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 96 : 67 | Sutjeska |
14.02
16:00
OKK Beograd
Borac
87
76
|
14.02.2016 16:00 | OKK Beograd | 87 : 76 | Borac |
14.02
18:00
Srem
Sloboda
87
72
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Srem | 87 : 72 | Sloboda | |||||
14.02
18:00
Beko
Napredak
75
104
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Beko | 75 : 104 | Napredak |
14.02
15:00
Play Off
Mileševac
71
56
|
14.02.2016 15:00 | Play Off | 71 : 56 | Mileševac |
14.02
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Actavis academy
53
39
|
14.02.2016 16:00 | Gimnazijalac | 53 : 39 | Actavis academy | |||||
14.02
18:00
Radnik
Topličanin 2012
49
38
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Radnik | 49 : 38 | Topličanin 2012 | |||||
14.02
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Pazar
33
102
|
14.02.2016 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 33 : 102 | Pazar |
14.02
18:00
Vršac
Radivoj Korać
57
64
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Vršac | 57 : 64 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
14.02
18:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Bor
84
45
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 84 : 45 | Bor | |||||
14.02
16:30
Spartak
Vrbas Medela
60
65
|
14.02.2016 16:30 | Spartak | 60 : 65 | Vrbas Medela |
14.02
Borac
VA 014
3
0
|
14.02.2016 | Borac | 3 : 0 | VA 014 | |||||
14.02
Jedinstvo
Bavanište
3
0
|
14.02.2016 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Bavanište |
14.02
Beograd
Valjevo
3
0
|
14.02.2016 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Valjevo |
14.02
12:00
Spartak Vojput
Zagreb
29
35
|
14.02.2016 12:00 | Spartak Vojput | 29 : 35 | Zagreb |
14.02
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Železničar 1949
27
23
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 23 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
14.02
18:00
Požarevac
Rudar
22
20
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Požarevac | 22 : 20 | Rudar |
14.02
Valis
Valis 93
6
9
|
14.02.2016 | Valis | 6 : 9 | Valis 93 | |||||
14.02
Bečej
Dorćol
8
7
|
14.02.2016 | Bečej | 8 : 7 | Dorćol |