26.10
14:30
Budućnost
Grbalj
3
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
26.10
14:30
Dečić
Iskra
1
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Dečić | 1 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
26.10
14:30
Mornar
Rudar
1
2
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Mornar | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
26.10
14:30
Mladost
Sutjeska
4
3
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | Sutjeska | |||||
26.10
14:30
Bokelj
Lovćen
1
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 0 | Lovćen | |||||
26.10
14:30
OFK Petrovac
Zeta
5
3
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | OFK Petrovac | 5 : 3 | Zeta |
26.10
14:30
Berane
Bratstvo
2
2
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Berane | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
26.10
14:30
Ibar
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.10
14:30
Brskovo
Radnički
1
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Brskovo | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.10
14:30
Kom
Cetinje
0
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Kom | 0 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
26.10
14:30
Jezero
Igalo
0
2
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Jezero | 0 : 2 | Igalo |
26.10
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Inđija
0
0
|
26.10.2015 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Inđija |
26.10
13:00
Brodarac 2
Jedinstvo
9
3
|
26.10.2015 13:00 | Brodarac 2 | 9 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
26.10
12:00
Lokomotiva
Zemun
2
2
|
26.10.2015 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Zemun |
26.10
14:00
Zvezdara
Trudbenik
1
2
|
26.10.2015 14:00 | Zvezdara | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik |
26.10
14:00
OFK Šabac
POFK Letnjikovac
11
0
|
26.10.2015 14:00 | OFK Šabac | 11 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac |
26.10
14:30
Policajac
BASK
3
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | BASK | |||||
26.10
14:30
Mladenovac
Matiko
2
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
26.10
14:30
GSP Polet
Kosovo i Metohija
3
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | GSP Polet | 3 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
26.10
14:30
Budućnost
Srem
5
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Srem | |||||
26.10
14:30
Resnik
Vinča
3
4
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Resnik | 3 : 4 | Vinča |
26.10
14:30
BUSK
BSK Borča
2
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | BUSK | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
26.10
14:30
Institut
Stefan Brown
4
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Institut | 4 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
26.10
14:30
Borac O
Lokomotiva
5
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Borac O | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.10
14:30
Sinđelić U
Beograd
2
6
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Sinđelić U | 2 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
26.10
14:30
Barajevo
TENT 1994
1
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Barajevo | 1 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
26.10
14:30
Duga
Dunavac
0
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Duga | 0 : 1 | Dunavac |
26.10
14:30
Železnik
Mladost JR
3
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Železnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost JR | |||||
26.10
14:30
Sremčica
Šećeranac
3
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Sremčica | 3 : 1 | Šećeranac | |||||
26.10
14:30
Dunav VS
Torlak
2
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Dunav VS | 2 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
26.10
14:30
Taurunum
Belo Polje
4
3
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Taurunum | 4 : 3 | Belo Polje | |||||
26.10
14:30
Bubamara 2010
Leštane
5
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 5 : 0 | Leštane |
26.10
15:30
Pola pola
Rekreativo
2
3
|
26.10.2015 15:30 | Pola pola | 2 : 3 | Rekreativo | |||||
26.10
15:30
Kovilovo
Crvenka
4
1
|
26.10.2015 15:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
26.10
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Banja
5
4
|
26.10.2015 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 5 : 4 | Banja |
26.10
14:30
VETERANI 78
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
1
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | VETERANI 78 | 1 : 1 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI | |||||
26.10
14:30
SLAVIJA
SINĐELIĆ
0
3
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | SLAVIJA | 0 : 3 | SINĐELIĆ | |||||
26.10
14:30
RUŠANJ
OBRENOVAC
0
1
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | RUŠANJ | 0 : 1 | OBRENOVAC | |||||
26.10
14:30
13. Maj
KRAJIŠNIK
7
2
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | 13. Maj | 7 : 2 | KRAJIŠNIK | |||||
26.10
14:30
POSAVINA
LAVIRINT Company
3
0
|
26.10.2015 14:30 | POSAVINA | 3 : 0 | LAVIRINT Company |
26.10
20:30
Bor RTB
Zicer
88
98
|
26.10.2015 20:30 | Bor RTB | 88 : 98 | Zicer |
26.10
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Crvena zvezda Telekom
62
68
|
26.10.2015 21:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 62 : 68 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
26.10
16:00
Borac
Graničar
22
22
|
26.10.2015 16:00 | Borac | 22 : 22 | Graničar |
26.10
21:00
Vinter sport
BSK
6
2
|
26.10.2015 21:00 | Vinter sport | 6 : 2 | BSK |
26.10
21:30
Sombor
TFK
3
8
|
26.10.2015 21:30 | Sombor | 3 : 8 | TFK |
26.10
19:30
Požarevac
Olimp
5
8
|
26.10.2015 19:30 | Požarevac | 5 : 8 | Olimp |
26.10
21:00
Kalča Memoris
Vranje
6
1
|
26.10.2015 21:00 | Kalča Memoris | 6 : 1 | Vranje |