28.09
10:00
Donji Srem
Inđija
1
1
|
28.09.2015 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Inđija |
28.09
10:00
Vršac
Banat
3
1
|
28.09.2015 10:00 | Vršac | 3 : 1 | Banat |
28.09
16:30
Resnik
Srem
4
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Resnik | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
28.09
16:30
BASK
Kosovo i Metohija
0
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | BASK | 0 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
28.09
16:30
Policajac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
16:30
GSP Polet
Budućnost
0
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | GSP Polet | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
28.09
16:30
Mladenovac
Plavi 2000
3
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Plavi 2000 |
28.09
16:30
Sinđelić U
TENT 1994
1
4
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Sinđelić U | 1 : 4 | TENT 1994 | |||||
28.09
16:30
BUSK
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | BUSK | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.09
16:30
Institut
Borac O
1
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Institut | 1 : 2 | Borac O | |||||
28.09
16:30
BSK Borča
Dunavac
3
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
28.09
16:30
Stefan Brown
Beograd
4
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Stefan Brown | 4 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
28.09
18:00
Duga
Barajevo
1
0
|
28.09.2015 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 0 | Barajevo |
28.09
16:30
Bubamara 2010
Belo Polje
2
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 2 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
28.09
16:30
Mladost JR
Šećeranac
1
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Mladost JR | 1 : 3 | Šećeranac | |||||
28.09
16:30
Železnik
Torlak
2
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Železnik | 2 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
28.09
16:30
Sremčica
Taurunum
3
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Sremčica | 3 : 3 | Taurunum | |||||
28.09
16:30
Strelac
Leštane
2
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Leštane |
28.09
16:30
Rosenborg
Banja
3
4
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Rosenborg | 3 : 4 | Banja | |||||
28.09
16:30
Kovilovo
Sveti Stefan
3
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
28.09
16:30
Boleč
Vlaška
3
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Boleč | 3 : 0 | Vlaška |
28.09
16:30
SINĐELIĆ
OBRENOVAC
5
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | SINĐELIĆ | 5 : 1 | OBRENOVAC | |||||
28.09
16:30
POSAVINA
BSK 1925
1
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | POSAVINA | 1 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
28.09
16:30
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
LAVIRINT Company
3
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI | 3 : 2 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
28.09
16:30
SLAVIJA
KRAJIŠNIK
9
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | SLAVIJA | 9 : 2 | KRAJIŠNIK | |||||
28.09
16:30
VETERANI 78
13. Maj
2
5
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | VETERANI 78 | 2 : 5 | 13. Maj |
28.09
17:00
VIG Jugovo
Smederevo
1
4
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | VIG Jugovo | 1 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
28.09
17:00
Radnički
Petrijevac
3
0
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
28.09
17:00
Podunavac
Sask
3
0
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Sask | |||||
28.09
17:00
Drugovac
Mladi Radnik
2
6
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | Drugovac | 2 : 6 | Mladi Radnik |
28.09
16:30
Kolonija
BSK
0
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
28.09
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
9
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Borac | 9 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
28.09
16:30
Omladinac
Selevac
3
7
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 7 | Selevac |
28.09
19:00
Hajduk
Srem SM
18
25
|
28.09.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 18 : 25 | Srem SM |
28.09
18:30
Voždovac 1955
Mačva
31
17
|
28.09.2015 18:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 31 : 17 | Mačva | |||||
28.09
17:00
Mladost
Radnički
9
28
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 9 : 28 | Radnički |
28.09
18:20
FON
Ekonomac
4
7
|
28.09.2015 18:20 | FON | 4 : 7 | Ekonomac | |||||
28.09
21:00
Niš 92
Kalča Memoris
3
6
|
28.09.2015 21:00 | Niš 92 | 3 : 6 | Kalča Memoris | |||||
28.09
19:00
Vranje
Kopernikus
8
1
|
28.09.2015 19:00 | Vranje | 8 : 1 | Kopernikus |