27.05
17:30
Slavija
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
|
27.05.2014 17:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Komgrap
BSK 2012
1
2
|
27.05.2014 17:30 | Komgrap | 1 : 2 | BSK 2012 | |||||
27.05
17:30
Borac
Poštar Zvezdara
3
2
|
27.05.2014 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara |
27.05
12:00
Napredak
BSK Borča
4
2
|
27.05.2014 12:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
27.05
13:30
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
27.05.2014 13:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
27.05
17:00
BIP
Jadran
2
1
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | BIP | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
27.05
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
3
|
27.05.2014 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
27.05
14:00
Metalac (GM)
Pobeda
8
0
|
27.05.2014 14:00 | Metalac (GM) | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloboda (Č)
Mladost (L)
1
3
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Arsenal
FAP
2
0
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
27.05
17:00
Takovo
Sušica
0
3
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Takovo | 0 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Javor
1
4
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 4 | Javor |
27.05
17:00
Čukarički
Teleoptik
2
3
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.05
11:00
Rad
Vojvodina
0
0
|
27.05.2014 11:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.05
13:00
Partizan
Sloboda (Č)
10
0
|
27.05.2014 13:00 | Partizan | 10 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
27.05
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
3
4
|
27.05.2014 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 4 | Napredak |
27.05
14:00
Javor
Bane
0
0
|
27.05.2014 14:00 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sušica
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Sušica | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Budućnost
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.05
11:00
AS
Sevojno
1
0
|
27.05.2014 11:00 | AS | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
27.05
17:00
Metalac (K)
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
27.05
11:00
Čačak 94
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
27.05.2014 11:00 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
27.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
27.05.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
27.05
14:30
Napredak
Smederevo
2
0
|
27.05.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
27.05
18:30
OFK Beograd
Rad
2
0
|
27.05.2014 18:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Rad |
27.05
17:00
Dragačevo
Čačak 94
4
1
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Dragačevo | 4 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
27.05
13:00
Bubamara
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
27.05.2014 13:00 | Bubamara | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bane
Budućnost
2
4
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Bane | 2 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
10:00
BIP
Javor
4
1
|
27.05.2014 10:00 | BIP | 4 : 1 | Javor | |||||
27.05
17:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Kiker
0
1
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 0 : 1 | Kiker | |||||
27.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
1
3
|
27.05.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 3 | FAP |
27.05
17:00
Unirea
Stenli
4
5
|
27.05.2014 17:00 | Unirea | 4 : 5 | Stenli |
27.05
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
FMP
67
75
|
27.05.2014 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 67 : 75 | FMP | |||||
27.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Mega Vizura
79
91
|
27.05.2014 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 79 : 91 | Mega Vizura | |||||
27.05
19:30
Metalac Farmakom
Radnički
81
96
|
27.05.2014 19:30 | Metalac Farmakom | 81 : 96 | Radnički | |||||
27.05
19:00
Crnokosa
Partizan NIS
61
95
|
27.05.2014 19:00 | Crnokosa | 61 : 95 | Partizan NIS |
27.05
19:00
Crvenka II
Jabuka
39
26
|
27.05.2014 19:00 | Crvenka II | 39 : 26 | Jabuka |
27.05
19:30
PKB
Morava
23
30
|
27.05.2014 19:30 | PKB | 23 : 30 | Morava |
27.05
20:30
SBB Vukovi Beograd
Imperatori Niš
49
0
|
27.05.2014 20:30 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | 49 : 0 | Imperatori Niš |