XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Maj 2014

Fudbal

17.05.2014 Moša 3 : 0 Sočanica
17.05.2014 17:00 Železničar 0 : 8 Kupinovo
17.05.2014 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Ljukovo
17.05.2014 17:00 Sloven (R) 1 : 1 Hajduk (V)
17.05.2014 16:30 Vojvodina (T) 0 : 3 ŽSK
17.05.2014 16:30 Veternik 3 : 2 Mladost (BP)
17.05.2014 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Mladi Borac
17.05.2014 17:00 Mladost PP 10 : 0 Galeb
17.05.2014 17:00 Cerić 3 : 2 Dobrava
17.05.2014 17:00 TE Gučevo 1 : 1 Velika Reka
17.05.2014 17:00 Milicionar 3 : 0 Duško
17.05.2014 16:30 Kalenić 3 : 1 Stepanje
17.05.2014 17:00 Real 0 : 3 Pobeda
17.05.2014 17:00 Knežica 0 : 3 Moravac (ZT)
17.05.2014 16:30 Polet (R) 1 : 2 OFK Draževac
17.05.2014 16:30 Gredetin 2 : 0 Pobeda 1976
17.05.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
17.05.2014 17:00 Nacional 4 : 0 Kastrum
17.05.2014 17:00 Vratarnica 3 : 0 IMT
17.05.2014 17:00 Lovac 1 : 0 Graničar
17.05.2014 17:00 Šljivar 4 : 2 Malinik
17.05.2014 17:00 OFK Jelen 1 : 2 Dušan Silni
17.05.2014 Sloga 3 : 0 Luk
17.05.2014 17:00 Krasava 3 : 0 Tolisavac - VT
17.05.2014 17:00 7. Juli 3 : 0 DB Junajted
17.05.2014 Maovi MH 3 : 2 Omladinac
17.05.2014 Zadrugar 5 : 3 Napredak
17.05.2014 Sloga 0 : 2 Cer
17.05.2014 Fortuna Miki 1 : 0 Letnjikovac
17.05.2014 Culjkovic 1 : 4 Radnički Šabački
17.05.2014 17:00 Lajkovac 3 : 0 Nepričava
17.05.2014 Mitros 4 : 1 Planinac
17.05.2014 17:30 Proleter : Pobeda
17.05.2014 17:30 Sloga : Borac
17.05.2014 17:30 Baljevac : Ljubinić
17.05.2014 17:30 Crvena Zastava : Partizan
17.05.2014 17:30 Zvezda Konatice : Rekreativo
17.05.2014 17:30 Skela : Duboko
17.05.2014 17:30 Lovćen 4 : 2 Dečić
17.05.2014 17:30 Čelik 0 : 0 Sutjeska
17.05.2014 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Mogren
17.05.2014 17:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 2 Mladost
17.05.2014 17:30 Mornar 0 : 1 Grbalj
17.05.2014 17:30 Zeta 1 : 0 Rudar
17.05.2014 17:00 Kozara 2 : 1 Sloga
17.05.2014 17:00 Modriča Maxima 1 : 0 Mladost
17.05.2014 17:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Rudar
17.05.2014 17:00 Drina (Z) 0 : 0 Napredak
17.05.2014 17:00 Drina HE 0 : 0 Sutjeska
17.05.2014 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
17.05.2014 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 3 : 0 Borac
17.05.2014 11:00 Vulturul 9 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
17.05.2014 16:00 Železničar 4 : 1 Mladost (O)
17.05.2014 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Dolina
17.05.2014 10:00 Banat 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
17.05.2014 10:30 Proleter 10 : 0 Dobrica
17.05.2014 13:00 Spartak '01 10 : 0 Vinogradar
17.05.2014 Radnicki 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.05.2014 OFK Senjak 3 : 0 Polet
17.05.2014 Buducnost 3 : 0 Krusik 2
17.05.2014 10:00 Apolon 4 II 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903 II
17.05.2014 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 3 : 0 Sušica
17.05.2014 10:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Radnicki 1923 II
17.05.2014 10:00 Šumadija 5 : 0 Slavija

Rukomet

17.05.2014 Jastrebac 30 : 30 Crvena zvezda
17.05.2014 19:00 Sloga 24 : 17 Studentski grad
17.05.2014 Ub 0 : 10 Dorćol
17.05.2014 19:00 Udarnik 31 : 23 Jedinstvo 1974
17.05.2014 Radnički 0 : 10 Mačva
17.05.2014 Radnički 35 : 28 Omladinac (D)
17.05.2014 Crepaja 22 : 29 Budućnost
17.05.2014 Mladost (V) 35 : 17 Glogonj
17.05.2014 Dinamo 2 31 : 29 Omladinac (I)
17.05.2014 Mladost (O) 22 : 29 Dolovo
17.05.2014 20:00 Sombor 23 : 32 Borac
17.05.2014 20:00 Rusin 27 : 41 Kljajićevo
17.05.2014 20:00 Prigrevica 35 : 19 Grafičar
17.05.2014 20:00 Čonoplja 1947 25 : 24 Vojput 2
17.05.2014 Smederevo 2 23 : 30 Zemun 1957
17.05.2014 Partizan 3 27 : 20 Metaloplastika 2
17.05.2014 Kosmaj 33 : 36 Prva-Iskra Barič
17.05.2014 Umčari 20 : 19 Rukobel
17.05.2014 Vrbas 26 : 21 Laki
17.05.2014 Apatin 26 : 36 Miletić
17.05.2014 Jedinstvo 14 : 21 Naftagas
17.05.2014 Topola 42 : 31 Spartak
17.05.2014 Petrovaradin 37 : 16 Radnički