08.02
18:00
Temnić
Novi Pazar
66
73
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Temnić | 66 : 73 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.02
17:00
Sloga (D)
Svilajnac
83
96
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 83 : 96 | Svilajnac |
08.02
19:00
Dimitrovgrad
Radnik
74
88
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 74 : 88 | Radnik | |||||
08.02
19:00
OKK Junior
Sokobanja
86
79
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | OKK Junior | 86 : 79 | Sokobanja |
08.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
62
79
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 62 : 79 | Stara Pazova | |||||
08.02
19:00
Dunav
Mladost Teletehnika
74
47
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Dunav | 74 : 47 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
08.02
19:00
Hajduk
Sveti Đorđe
109
97
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 109 : 97 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
08.02
19:00
Ruma
Nova Pazova
91
86
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Ruma | 91 : 86 | Nova Pazova | |||||
08.02
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Vrbas
71
82
|
08.02.2014 20:00 | Velika Kikinda | 71 : 82 | Vrbas |
08.02
13:30
Astra
Viva Basket
69
72
|
08.02.2014 13:30 | Astra | 69 : 72 | Viva Basket | |||||
08.02
20:30
Žitko Basket
BKK Radnički
90
98
|
08.02.2014 20:30 | Žitko Basket | 90 : 98 | BKK Radnički | |||||
08.02
18:00
Žarkovo
Slodes
78
73
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Žarkovo | 78 : 73 | Slodes | |||||
08.02
17:00
Beko
Zvezdara
52
65
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Beko | 52 : 65 | Zvezdara |
08.02
Play off
M015
76
55
|
08.02.2014 | Play off | 76 : 55 | M015 | |||||
08.02
Mionica
Čačak Basket Tim
83
66
|
08.02.2014 | Mionica | 83 : 66 | Čačak Basket Tim | |||||
08.02
Čačak 94
Vladimirci
79
61
|
08.02.2014 | Čačak 94 | 79 : 61 | Vladimirci | |||||
08.02
Ivanjica
Užice
78
56
|
08.02.2014 | Ivanjica | 78 : 56 | Užice |
08.02
Mladost Vesna
Radan
81
68
|
08.02.2014 | Mladost Vesna | 81 : 68 | Radan | |||||
08.02
Negotin
Jastrebac
57
70
|
08.02.2014 | Negotin | 57 : 70 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.02
Đerdap
Hajduk Veljko
56
71
|
08.02.2014 | Đerdap | 56 : 71 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.02
BSK Junior
Zone Boys
79
85
|
08.02.2014 | BSK Junior | 79 : 85 | Zone Boys | |||||
08.02
Hisar
Vlasotince
86
83
|
08.02.2014 | Hisar | 86 : 83 | Vlasotince |
08.02
Basket Top
Požarevac
65
81
|
08.02.2014 | Basket Top | 65 : 81 | Požarevac | |||||
08.02
Sloga (PM)
Korićani
57
68
|
08.02.2014 | Sloga (PM) | 57 : 68 | Korićani | |||||
08.02
Goč
Stragari
0
20
|
08.02.2014 | Goč | 0 : 20 | Stragari | |||||
08.02
Župa
Paraćin
49
77
|
08.02.2014 | Župa | 49 : 77 | Paraćin | |||||
08.02
Mladost
Starinski
87
79
|
08.02.2014 | Mladost | 87 : 79 | Starinski | |||||
08.02
Šumarice
Trepča
85
83
|
08.02.2014 | Šumarice | 85 : 83 | Trepča | |||||
08.02
Ušće
Bane
83
69
|
08.02.2014 | Ušće | 83 : 69 | Bane |
08.02
Crvenka
Budućnost
89
82
|
08.02.2014 | Crvenka | 89 : 82 | Budućnost | |||||
08.02
Kadet
Apatin
20
0
|
08.02.2014 | Kadet | 20 : 0 | Apatin | |||||
08.02
Mladost Veternik
SO Koš
91
80
|
08.02.2014 | Mladost Veternik | 91 : 80 | SO Koš | |||||
08.02
Sloboda NS
Futog Tehnomer
57
53
|
08.02.2014 | Sloboda NS | 57 : 53 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
08.02
Feniks
Sport Key Plus
85
71
|
08.02.2014 | Feniks | 85 : 71 | Sport Key Plus |
08.02
Vojka
Družina Kozlovac
104
59
|
08.02.2014 | Vojka | 104 : 59 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
08.02
Omladinac
Banatski Karlovac
72
61
|
08.02.2014 | Omladinac | 72 : 61 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
08.02
Dinamo
LSK
81
90
|
08.02.2014 | Dinamo | 81 : 90 | LSK | |||||
08.02
Kris Kros
Indians Basket
82
55
|
08.02.2014 | Kris Kros | 82 : 55 | Indians Basket | |||||
08.02
BNS
Radnički
87
51
|
08.02.2014 | BNS | 87 : 51 | Radnički |
08.02
18:00
Radnički
Pirot
93
82
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Radnički | 93 : 82 | Pirot | |||||
08.02
19:30
Spartak
Beovuk 72
95
90
|
08.02.2014 19:30 | Spartak | 95 : 90 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
08.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Kolubara LA 2003
69
73
|
08.02.2014 20:00 | Vojvodina | 69 : 73 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
08.02
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Morava
68
76
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 68 : 76 | Morava | |||||
08.02
16:00
Jagodina
Železničar
84
65
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Jagodina | 84 : 65 | Železničar | |||||
08.02
20:00
Mladost (Z)
Mladost (Č)
79
70
|
08.02.2014 20:00 | Mladost (Z) | 79 : 70 | Mladost (Č) |
08.02
15:30
Proleter (NS)
Topolčanka
37
95
|
08.02.2014 15:30 | Proleter (NS) | 37 : 95 | Topolčanka |
08.02
16:00
All Star
Loznica
59
70
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | All Star | 59 : 70 | Loznica |
08.02
17:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
77
88
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Radnički | 77 : 88 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.02
18:00
Vršac
Vojvodina Nis Gas
88
43
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Vršac | 88 : 43 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | |||||
08.02
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Šumadija
70
62
|
08.02.2014 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 70 : 62 | Šumadija | |||||
08.02
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Stara Pazova
82
56
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 82 : 56 | Stara Pazova | |||||
08.02
16:30
Student Radnički
Spartak
58
61
|
08.02.2014 16:30 | Student Radnički | 58 : 61 | Spartak |
08.02
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Ribnica
3
0
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
08.02
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Radnički
3
1
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
08.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
08.02
18:00
Timok
Inđija
0
3
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
08.02
19:30
Borac
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
|
08.02.2014 19:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
08.02
18:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
VGSK
3
2
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
08.02
19:00
Smederevo
Dunav Volley
3
0
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volley | |||||
08.02
19:00
Putevi
Klek Srbijašume
2
3
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Putevi | 2 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
08.02
19:00
Mladenovac
Železničar
0
3
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Železničar |
08.02
18:00
Ub
Zaslon
3
0
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Zaslon | |||||
08.02
12:00
Proleter
Ribnica
3
2
|
08.02.2014 12:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
08.02
16:00
Tamnava Voćar
Rađevac
1
3
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Tamnava Voćar | 1 : 3 | Rađevac | |||||
08.02
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Valjevo
3
0
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
08.02
18:00
VA 014
Osečina
3
1
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 1 | Osečina |
08.02
12:30
As
Dunav
3
0
|
08.02.2014 12:30 | As | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
08.02
19:00
Železničar
Smeč 5
3
1
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Smeč 5 | |||||
08.02
17:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) |
08.02
19:00
Radnički (K)
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
08.02
18:03
Varadin
Crnokosa
3
0
|
08.02.2014 18:03 | Varadin | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
08.02
17:00
Mladost
Student
3
0
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
08.02
20:02
Futog
Radnički Beograd
2
3
|
08.02.2014 20:02 | Futog | 2 : 3 | Radnički Beograd |
08.02
19:00
ŽSK
Crvena Zvezda
26
27
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | ŽSK | 26 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.02
20:00
Nova Pazova
Titel Džon Dir
26
31
|
08.02.2014 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 31 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
08.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
27
24
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 24 | Mladost |
08.02
20:45
Primus Car Dušan
Sindjelić
23
22
|
08.02.2014 20:45 | Primus Car Dušan | 23 : 22 | Sindjelić |
08.02
18:00
Žitorađa
Jastrebac
22
24
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Žitorađa | 22 : 24 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.02
19:00
Planinka
Hajduk Veljko
37
25
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Planinka | 37 : 25 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.02
18:00
Dubočica 54
BSK Heba
41
35
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 41 : 35 | BSK Heba |
08.02
15:30
Radnički 2
Mladost
32
27
|
08.02.2014 15:30 | Radnički 2 | 32 : 27 | Mladost | |||||
08.02
19:00
Trepča
Mokra Gora
23
29
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Trepča | 23 : 29 | Mokra Gora | |||||
08.02
19:00
Zlatar
Sloga
30
28
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 30 : 28 | Sloga | |||||
08.02
16:00
Priboj
Župa 54
19
17
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Priboj | 19 : 17 | Župa 54 |
08.02
18:00
Vojvodina
Nexe
28
24
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina | 28 : 24 | Nexe | |||||
08.02
16:00
Meshkov
Lovćen
34
28
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Meshkov | 34 : 28 | Lovćen |
08.02
19:00
Morava
Jugović Unimet
26
29
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Morava | 26 : 29 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
08.02
19:00
Napredak
Metaloplastika
16
28
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Napredak | 16 : 28 | Metaloplastika | |||||
08.02
19:30
Kolubara
Rudar
33
27
|
08.02.2014 19:30 | Kolubara | 33 : 27 | Rudar | |||||
08.02
18:00
Radnički
Železničar 1949
23
24
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Radnički | 23 : 24 | Železničar 1949 |
08.02
18:00
Radnički
Jabuka 95
32
13
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Radnički | 32 : 13 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
08.02
15:30
Srem
Temerin
22
27
|
08.02.2014 15:30 | Srem | 22 : 27 | Temerin | |||||
08.02
18:00
Ravangrad
Mladost
25
14
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Ravangrad | 25 : 14 | Mladost |
08.02
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
22
26
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 22 : 26 | Požarevac | |||||
08.02
18:30
Medicinar
Loznica grad
31
28
|
08.02.2014 18:30 | Medicinar | 31 : 28 | Loznica grad | |||||
08.02
20:15
Radnički
Milenium
26
24
|
08.02.2014 20:15 | Radnički | 26 : 24 | Milenium |
08.02
Župa
Sloga
33
21
|
08.02.2014 | Župa | 33 : 21 | Sloga | |||||
08.02
16:00
Metalac
Sočanica
31
20
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Metalac | 31 : 20 | Sočanica |
08.02
19:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (KG)
30
31
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Radnički (S) | 30 : 31 | Radnički (KG) | |||||
08.02
18:00
Kikinda
Knjaz Miloš
24
19
|
08.02.2014 18:00 | Kikinda | 24 : 19 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
08.02
20:15
Vojvodina
Junior
36
28
|
08.02.2014 20:15 | Vojvodina | 36 : 28 | Junior | |||||
08.02
19:00
Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
32
25
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Železničar | 32 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |
08.02
PVK Bečej
Beograd
13
8
|
08.02.2014 | PVK Bečej | 13 : 8 | Beograd | |||||
08.02
Valis
Partizan 2
8
12
|
08.02.2014 | Valis | 8 : 12 | Partizan 2 | |||||
08.02
Rasina
Stari Grad
8
10
|
08.02.2014 | Rasina | 8 : 10 | Stari Grad |
08.02
19:00
Fontana
Ekonomac 2
4
2
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | Fontana | 4 : 2 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
08.02
16:30
Mašinac
Krčagovo
4
3
|
08.02.2014 16:30 | Mašinac | 4 : 3 | Krčagovo | |||||
08.02
15:00
Raška
Užice
3
4
|
08.02.2014 15:00 | Raška | 3 : 4 | Užice | |||||
08.02
17:00
Metalac Kolorado
Partenon
4
3
|
08.02.2014 17:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 3 | Partenon |
08.02
19:30
Župski Rubin
Kareli
11
1
|
08.02.2014 19:30 | Župski Rubin | 11 : 1 | Kareli |
08.02
19:00
SAS
Kopernikus
2
2
|
08.02.2014 19:00 | SAS | 2 : 2 | Kopernikus |
08.02
16:00
Partizan
Tisza Volán
14
8
|
08.02.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 14 : 8 | Tisza Volán |