01.02
18:00
Zlatibor
Ub
99
79
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Zlatibor | 99 : 79 | Ub | |||||
01.02
17:00
MileŔevac
Sloga (D)
79
78
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | MileŔevac | 79 : 78 | Sloga (D) | |||||
01.02
18:00
Prva Petoletka
ŽelezniÄar
80
84
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Prva Petoletka | 80 : 84 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.02
15:00
Radnik
Zdravlje Leskovac
64
70
|
01.02.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 64 : 70 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
01.02
12:00
Mladost
Rtanj
75
82
|
01.02.2014 12:00 | Mladost | 75 : 82 | Rtanj | |||||
01.02
19:00
Dimitrovgrad
KurŔumlija
84
89
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 84 : 89 | KurŔumlija |
01.02
17:15
Bask
Sparta Radijus Vektor
58
67
|
01.02.2014 17:15 | Bask | 58 : 67 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | |||||
01.02
12:00
Slodes
Zemun
66
73
|
01.02.2014 12:00 | Slodes | 66 : 73 | Zemun | |||||
01.02
14:00
BKK RadniÄki
Žarkovo
74
92
|
01.02.2014 14:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 74 : 92 | Žarkovo |
01.02
16:00
Radan
Vlasotince
78
63
|
01.02.2014 16:00 | Radan | 78 : 63 | Vlasotince | |||||
01.02
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Negotin
82
61
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 82 : 61 | Negotin |
01.02
Bane
Basket Top
50
66
|
01.02.2014 | Bane | 50 : 66 | Basket Top | |||||
01.02
TrepÄa
UÅ”Äe
84
67
|
01.02.2014 | TrepÄa | 84 : 67 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
01.02
Starinski
Å umarice
93
88
|
01.02.2014 | Starinski | 93 : 88 | Å umarice | |||||
01.02
ParaÄin
Mladost
71
84
|
01.02.2014 | ParaÄin | 71 : 84 | Mladost | |||||
01.02
Stragari
Župa
80
53
|
01.02.2014 | Stragari | 80 : 53 | Župa | |||||
01.02
KoriÄani
GoÄ
20
0
|
01.02.2014 | KoriÄani | 20 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
01.02
Požarevac
Sloga (PM)
88
45
|
01.02.2014 | Požarevac | 88 : 45 | Sloga (PM) |
01.02
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Feniks
95
82
|
01.02.2014 20:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 95 : 82 | Feniks | |||||
01.02
20:00
Selekta
Sloboda NS
78
92
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Selekta | 78 : 92 | Sloboda NS | |||||
01.02
20:30
SO KoÅ”
Vojvodina NM
102
87
|
01.02.2014 20:30 | SO KoÅ” | 102 : 87 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
01.02
20:00
Crvenka
Kadet
73
64
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Crvenka | 73 : 64 | Kadet |
01.02
Pink
RadniÄki
62
76
|
01.02.2014 | Pink | 62 : 76 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.02
Indians Basket
Partizan
80
71
|
01.02.2014 | Indians Basket | 80 : 71 | Partizan | |||||
01.02
LSK
Kris Kros
79
75
|
01.02.2014 | LSK | 79 : 75 | Kris Kros | |||||
01.02
Banatski Karlovac
Dinamo
64
73
|
01.02.2014 | Banatski Karlovac | 64 : 73 | Dinamo | |||||
01.02
Družina Kozlovac
Omladinac
79
100
|
01.02.2014 | Družina Kozlovac | 79 : 100 | Omladinac | |||||
01.02
Jadran
Vojka
59
68
|
01.02.2014 | Jadran | 59 : 68 | Vojka |
01.02
19:00
RadniÄki
Szolnoki Olaj
82
91
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 82 : 91 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
01.02
19:00
Å iroki Primorka
Cedevita
68
73
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Å iroki Primorka | 68 : 73 | Cedevita | |||||
01.02
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mega Vizura
80
72
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 80 : 72 | Mega Vizura | |||||
01.02
19:00
Zadar
Krka
55
57
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 55 : 57 | Krka |
01.02
17:00
Sloboda
Konstantin
74
62
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 74 : 62 | Konstantin | |||||
01.02
19:00
Borac
Metalac
66
81
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Borac | 66 : 81 | Metalac | |||||
01.02
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Crnokosa
77
58
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 77 : 58 | Crnokosa | |||||
01.02
18:00
OKK Beograd
Meridiana
82
67
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 82 : 67 | Meridiana | |||||
01.02
17:00
Smederevo
Napredak Rubin
80
75
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | Smederevo | 80 : 75 | Napredak Rubin |
01.02
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost (Z)
80
63
|
01.02.2014 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 80 : 63 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
01.02
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Napredak Maksi Ko
73
68
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 73 : 68 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
01.02
17:00
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
90
79
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | Beovuk 72 | 90 : 79 | Vojvodina |
01.02
20:00
Å umadija
Vrbas Medela
53
46
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Å umadija | 53 : 46 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
01.02
18:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Radivoj KoraÄ
62
75
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | 62 : 75 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
01.02
18:00
Äerdap
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.02
19:01
Spartak (LJ)
Partizan Vizura
1
3
|
01.02.2014 19:01 | Spartak (LJ) | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura |
01.02
19:00
InÄija
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
01.02
16:00
Dunav Volley
Putevi
3
1
|
01.02.2014 16:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
01.02
19:00
VGSK
Smederevo
3
0
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
01.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
01.02
18:00
Timok
Borac
0
3
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Borac |
01.02
17:00
Zaslon
OseÄina
3
0
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
01.02
12:00
RaÄevac
Mali Zvornik
2
3
|
01.02.2014 12:00 | RaÄevac | 2 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
01.02
16:00
Ribnica
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
01.02.2014 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar | |||||
01.02
18:00
Ub
Proleter
3
0
|
01.02.2014 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
01.02
20:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Kolubara
3
1
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
01.02
17:00
SmeÄ 5
Dinamo
3
2
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 3 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
01.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan Vizura
0
3
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura |
01.02
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Kraguj
1
3
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
01.02
20:00
RadniÄki Beograd
Libero ÄA
3
0
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | RadniÄki Beograd | 3 : 0 | Libero ÄA | |||||
01.02
20:00
Zrenjanin 023
Futog
3
1
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
01.02
17:00
Student
Valjevo
0
3
|
01.02.2014 17:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
01.02
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Varadin
1
3
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 3 | Varadin |
01.02
19:00
Jagodina
Junior
35
19
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Jagodina | 35 : 19 | Junior | |||||
01.02
19:00
Vojvodina
Knjaz MiloÅ”
30
28
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina | 30 : 28 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
01.02
19:00
RadniÄki (S)
Naisa
27
26
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 27 : 26 | Naisa |
01.02
20:00
Bajina BaŔta
MaŔinac
1
6
|
01.02.2014 20:00 | Bajina BaŔta | 1 : 6 | MaŔinac | |||||
01.02
17:30
Fontana
RB
5
0
|
01.02.2014 17:30 | Fontana | 5 : 0 | RB |
01.02
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Imperija
5
0
|
01.02.2014 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 5 : 0 | Imperija |