20.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Rudar
3
1
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
20.11
13:00
Obilić
Slavija
1
2
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Slavija |
20.11
15:30
Feniks 2012
Pobeda 1976
4
1
|
20.11.2013 15:30 | Feniks 2012 | 4 : 1 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
20.11
14:00
Polet (V)
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
20.11.2013 14:00 | Polet (V) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
20.11
11:00
ČSK Pivara
BSK Borča
1
2
|
20.11.2013 11:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
20.11
11:00
Brodarac
Jagodina
4
0
|
20.11.2013 11:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
20.11
14:00
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
20.11.2013 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.11
11:00
Sloga (K)
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
20.11.2013 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
20.11
10:00
Borac
Rad
0
4
|
20.11.2013 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Rad | |||||
20.11
13:30
Partizan
Sloboda Piont
2
0
|
20.11.2013 13:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Radnički (P)
3
1
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
20.11
10:00
Radnički (S)
Inđija
0
2
|
20.11.2013 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 2 | Inđija |
20.11
10:00
Partizan
Teleoptik
5
0
|
20.11.2013 10:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
20.11
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Jagodina
4
2
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
20.11
11:00
OFK Beograd
Napredak
2
1
|
20.11.2013 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.11
11:00
Sloboda Point
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
20.11.2013 11:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
20.11
12:00
Rad
Borac
1
1
|
20.11.2013 12:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Spartak
1
1
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Čukarički
Sloga (L)
6
1
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Čukarički | 6 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
20.11
12:00
Smederevo
AS
0
0
|
20.11.2013 12:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | AS | |||||
20.11
14:00
Brodarac
Savacijum
0
0
|
20.11.2013 14:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
20.11
12:00
Partizan
Napredak
5
0
|
20.11.2013 12:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Zemun
Loznica
3
1
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
20.11
14:00
Rad
Borac
0
0
|
20.11.2013 14:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.11
11:00
Radnički 1923
Sloboda Point
0
1
|
20.11.2013 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
20.11
19:00
Čukarički
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
20.11.2013 19:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Nacional
4
0
|
20.11.2013 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Nacional |
20.11
Župa
Šumarice
85
82
|
20.11.2013 | Župa | 85 : 82 | Šumarice | |||||
20.11
Goč
Ušće
0
20
|
20.11.2013 | Goč | 0 : 20 | Ušće | |||||
20.11
Požarevac
Trepča
62
83
|
20.11.2013 | Požarevac | 62 : 83 | Trepča | |||||
20.11
Korićani
Starinski
86
71
|
20.11.2013 | Korićani | 86 : 71 | Starinski | |||||
20.11
Stragari
Paraćin
76
81
|
20.11.2013 | Stragari | 76 : 81 | Paraćin |
20.11
18:00
Tatran
Nexe
43
37
|
20.11.2013 18:00 | Tatran | 43 : 37 | Nexe | |||||
20.11
18:00
Partizan
Vardar Pro
27
28
|
20.11.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 27 : 28 | Vardar Pro |
20.11
19:45
Metaloplastika
PKB
36
17
|
20.11.2013 19:45 | Metaloplastika | 36 : 17 | PKB |