13.11
13:00
Mladost (C)
Mladost (B)
0
3
|
13.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (C) | 0 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
13.11
14:00
MiloŔevo
Polet
0
3
|
13.11.2013 14:00 | MiloŔevo | 0 : 3 | Polet |
13.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Brodarac
1
0
|
13.11.2013 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Brodarac |
13.11
12:00
Lokomotiva
Mladenovac
2
0
|
13.11.2013 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac |
13.11
19:30
Metalac
Sloboda
84
76
|
13.11.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 84 : 76 | Sloboda | |||||
13.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Konstantin
81
67
|
13.11.2013 18:00 | Crnokosa | 81 : 67 | Konstantin | |||||
13.11
18:30
TamiÅ”
Vojvodina Srbijagas
69
65
|
13.11.2013 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 69 : 65 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
13.11
19:00
Napredak Rubin
FMP
62
56
|
13.11.2013 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 62 : 56 | FMP | |||||
13.11
17:00
Smederevo
OKK Beograd
77
66
|
13.11.2013 17:00 | Smederevo | 77 : 66 | OKK Beograd |
13.11
18:30
MedveÅ”Äak
Grosuplje
68
52
|
13.11.2013 18:30 | MedveÅ”Äak | 68 : 52 | Grosuplje | |||||
13.11
18:00
Partizan
Srbobran
82
77
|
13.11.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 82 : 77 | Srbobran | |||||
13.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Triglav
65
73
|
13.11.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 65 : 73 | Triglav |
13.11
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Äelik
77
65
|
13.11.2013 19:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 77 : 65 | Äelik | |||||
13.11
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Athlete Celje
70
85
|
13.11.2013 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 70 : 85 | Athlete Celje |
13.11
21:00
Stražilovo
Futog
1
3
|
13.11.2013 21:00 | Stražilovo | 1 : 3 | Futog |
13.11
19:00
Spartak (S)
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
13.11.2013 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
13.11
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Äerdap
0
3
|
13.11.2013 19:00 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume | 0 : 3 | Äerdap | |||||
13.11
18:30
NiÅ”
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
13.11.2013 18:30 | NiÅ” | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
13.11
20:00
Smederevo
Partizan Vizura
0
3
|
13.11.2013 20:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | |||||
13.11
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
13.11.2013 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
13.11
19:30
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Partizan Vizura
0
3
|
13.11.2013 19:30 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | |||||
13.11
19:30
Futog
Dinamo
2
3
|
13.11.2013 19:30 | Futog | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
13.11
20:00
RadniÄki Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
13.11.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki Beograd | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.11
20:00
RadniÄki (K)
Tent
0
3
|
13.11.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
13.11
13:00
Varadin Vojvodina
Jedinstvo (U)
3
2
|
13.11.2013 13:00 | Varadin Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
13.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
13.11.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
13.11
17:00
SmeÄ 5
Kolubara
2
3
|
13.11.2013 17:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 2 : 3 | Kolubara |
13.11
18:00
Tatran
Meshkov
31
22
|
13.11.2013 18:00 | Tatran | 31 : 22 | Meshkov |
13.11
16:30
Apatin
Vrbas
39
20
|
13.11.2013 16:30 | Apatin | 39 : 20 | Vrbas |