21.08
17:00
Bačka (P)
Budućnost
1
1
|
21.08.2013 17:00 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
21.08
17:00
Napredak (Nadalj)
Titel
1
1
|
21.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak (Nadalj) | 1 : 1 | Titel |
21.08
11:00
Jadran
Metalac (K)
0
2
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
21.08
11:00
Arsenal
Takovo
0
1
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
21.08
13:00
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (P)
3
3
|
21.08.2013 13:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 3 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
21.08
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Javor
0
1
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
21.08
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Sušica
0
1
|
21.08.2013 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
21.08
10:00
BIP
Sloga 1940
0
4
|
21.08.2013 10:00 | BIP | 0 : 4 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
21.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
2
0
|
21.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
21.08
17:30
Pobeda
Mladost (L)
3
4
|
21.08.2013 17:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 4 | Mladost (L) |
21.08
11:00
Bane
Metalac (K)
2
2
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Bane | 2 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
21.08
11:00
Sloga (K)
Čačak 94
1
0
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
21.08
13:00
AS
Jedinstvo Putevi
6
1
|
21.08.2013 13:00 | AS | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.08
12:30
Budućnost
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
21.08.2013 12:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.08
11:00
Sušica
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
21.08
12:30
Javor
Metalac (GM)
5
0
|
21.08.2013 12:30 | Javor | 5 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.08
10:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga 1940
3
1
|
21.08.2013 10:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
21.08
13:00
Novi Pazar
Sevojno
0
0
|
21.08.2013 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Sevojno |
21.08
10:00
Čačak 94
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
21.08.2013 10:00 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.08
10:00
BIP
Vrnjačka Banja
0
2
|
21.08.2013 10:00 | BIP | 0 : 2 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
21.08
13:00
Bane
Jedinstvo Putevi
8
0
|
21.08.2013 13:00 | Bane | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.08
11:00
Bubamara
FAP
0
3
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Bubamara | 0 : 3 | FAP | |||||
21.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Kiker
1
2
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kiker | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloga 1940
Javor
0
1
|
21.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga 1940 | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
21.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Budućnost
6
1
|
21.08.2013 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 6 : 1 | Budućnost |