XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 294 utakmica za dan
Subota, 31 Avgust 2013

Fudbal

31.08.2013 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
31.08.2013 17:00 Donji Srem 1 : 3 Napredak
31.08.2013 17:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Jagodina
31.08.2013 17:00 Spartak 0 : 2 Javor Matis
31.08.2013 17:00 Čukarički 0 : 0 Vojvodina
31.08.2013 17:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
31.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Sloboda Point
31.08.2013 17:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Rad
31.08.2013 20:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Teleoptik
31.08.2013 17:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 1 Proleter
31.08.2013 17:00 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
31.08.2013 17:00 Sindjelić 0 : 1 Borac
31.08.2013 17:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
31.08.2013 17:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Dolina
31.08.2013 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Smederevo
31.08.2013 17:00 Timok 2 : 0 Radnik
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Šapine
31.08.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Metalac
31.08.2013 16:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Šumadija 1903
31.08.2013 16:30 VGSK 0 : 0 Karađorđe
31.08.2013 16:30 Sevojno 0 : 1 Sloga (S)
31.08.2013 16:30 Radnički (V) 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladost (DD) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (UB)
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1945 3 : 1 Ribnica
31.08.2013 16:30 FAP 1 : 0 Polimlje
31.08.2013 16:30 Svrljig 2 : 0 Radan
31.08.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Napredak
31.08.2013 16:30 Topličanin 5 : 1 Bukovik
31.08.2013 16:30 Balkanski 2 : 0 Vlasina
31.08.2013 16:30 Lužnica 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
31.08.2013 16:30 Dunav 1 : 2 OFK Bor
31.08.2013 16:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Rtanj
31.08.2013 16:30 Ozren 2 : 2 Kablovi
31.08.2013 16:30 Radnički (K) 5 : 2 Bilećanin
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 1 Sloboda
31.08.2013 16:30 Kozara 1 : 1 OFK Kikinda
31.08.2013 16:30 Vršac United 1 : 0 Proleter
31.08.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Graničar 1924
31.08.2013 16:30 Cement 3 : 0 PIK Prigrevica
31.08.2013 16:30 Srbobran 0 : 2 Vrbas
31.08.2013 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Hajduk
31.08.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Jugović
31.08.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
31.08.2013 16:30 IMT 2 : 1 Grafičar
31.08.2013 11:00 GSP Polet 2 : 0 Lepušnica
31.08.2013 16:30 Resnik 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda (MML)
31.08.2013 17:00 Goč 1 : 0 Borac (V)
31.08.2013 17:00 Grdica 3 : 2 Braća Vuković
31.08.2013 17:00 Slatina 3 : 0 Gorušica
31.08.2013 17:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Šumadinac
31.08.2013 17:00 Maršić 3 : 2 Sloga D
31.08.2013 16:30 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Lepenica
31.08.2013 16:30 Đerdap 3 : 1 Trgovački
31.08.2013 16:00 Jadar 1 : 1 Gučevo
31.08.2013 16:00 Provo 0 : 0 Mačva 2005
31.08.2013 16:30 Banjani 1 : 2 Zadrugar
31.08.2013 16:30 Spartak 1924 5 : 1 Mladost (V)
31.08.2013 16:30 Rubribreza 3 : 0 OFK Jabučje
31.08.2013 16:30 Joševa 3 : 1 Mladost (D)
31.08.2013 16:30 Kolubara 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
31.08.2013 16:30 Jasen 4 : 1 Sečica
31.08.2013 16:30 Čajetina 3 : 2 Ariljska rampa
31.08.2013 16:30 Morava 3 : 0 Borac (T)
31.08.2013 16:30 Palilula 1 : 2 Naisus
31.08.2013 16:30 Mekiš 0 : 2 Moravica
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 0 Borac (A)
31.08.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Budućnost
31.08.2013 16:30 Aluminjum 3 : 2 Moravac 1948
31.08.2013 16:30 OFK Niš 3 : 4 Sloboda
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 2 Umac
31.08.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Bobište
31.08.2013 16:30 Trbunje 0 : 5 Kosanica
31.08.2013 16:30 Jug Bogdan 2 : 1 Borac
31.08.2013 16:30 Spartak 2 : 3 Napredak
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladost (P.R) 0 : 1 Zadrugar
31.08.2013 17:00 OFK Tekstilac 1 : 0 Kušiljevo
31.08.2013 17:00 Morava 1918 2 : 2 Levač
31.08.2013 17:00 Bošnjane 2 : 2 Trudbenik
31.08.2013 16:30 Poreč 1 : 0 Krivelj
31.08.2013 16:30 Brestovac 3 : 0 Brodoremont
31.08.2013 16:30 Rudna Glava 2 : 1 Rajac
31.08.2013 17:00 Bučje 4 : 0 Mladost
31.08.2013 17:00 Midžor 1 : 1 Osnić
31.08.2013 17:00 Rgotina 8 : 0 Polet
31.08.2013 17:00 BSK 1 : 0 Rudar (VČ)
31.08.2013 17:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
31.08.2013 16:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Subotica
31.08.2013 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Olimpija (G)
31.08.2013 17:00 Mladost Bambi 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
31.08.2013 17:00 Rusanda 1 : 2 Vojvodina (B)
31.08.2013 17:00 Begej 1 : 0 Vojvodina (P)
31.08.2013 17:00 Krajina 0 : 1 Radnički (Z)
31.08.2013 17:00 ŽAK 3 : 0 Kordun
31.08.2013 17:00 OFK Odžaci 9 : 0 Sloga
31.08.2013 17:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
31.08.2013 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Borac
31.08.2013 17:00 OFK Mladost APA 7 : 0 Hajduk
31.08.2013 17:00 Graničar 1 : 2 Kula
31.08.2013 17:00 Železničar 2 : 4 Rudar
31.08.2013 17:00 1. Maj 3 : 2 Hajduk (V)
31.08.2013 17:00 Veternik 6 : 2 Mladost (T)
31.08.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (T) 1 : 0 Tvrdjava
31.08.2013 17:00 ŽSK 7 : 1 Petrovaradin
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Borac
31.08.2013 11:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Brodarac
31.08.2013 16:30 Policajac 3 : 1 BSK 2012
31.08.2013 10:00 Milutinac 3 : 2 Banja
31.08.2013 16:30 OFK Zabrežje 3 : 1 Napredak
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladost (C) 1 : 0 Strelac
31.08.2013 16:30 Krtinska 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
31.08.2013 17:00 Čibukovac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladi Rudar 1 : 0 Omladinac
31.08.2013 17:00 Parmenac 5 : 0 Premeća
31.08.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Vrelo
31.08.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 5 : 1 Gradina
31.08.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 B 2000
31.08.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Mladi rudar
31.08.2013 17:00 Meteor 0 : 2 Pobeda (Đ)
31.08.2013 17:00 Bare 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
31.08.2013 17:00 Žitkovica 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
31.08.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Mlava
31.08.2013 16:00 TE Gučevo 2 : 0 Stolice
31.08.2013 16:30 Milicionar 4 : 0 Torpedo
31.08.2013 16:30 Junior Novo Naselje 4 : 2 Rajac
31.08.2013 17:00 Blagaja 1 : 4 Savinac
31.08.2013 16:30 Tempo 3 : 5 Feniks 2012
31.08.2013 16:30 OFK Draževac 1 : 2 Polet (V)
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Morava
31.08.2013 16:30 Veliki Suvodol 0 : 8 Lokomotiva
31.08.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 3 Zvezda
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladost (M.S) 0 : 2 Pobeda
31.08.2013 17:00 Ursule 1 : 1 Zenit
31.08.2013 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Napredak (SV)
31.08.2013 17:00 Malajnica 3 : 1 Deli Jovan
31.08.2013 17:00 Partizan (U) 4 : 1 Borac (VG)
31.08.2013 16:30 Radnički Gladiolus 1 : 1 Tromedja
31.08.2013 16:30 Potisje 7 : 3 Jedinstvo (M)
31.08.2013 17:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 1 Mladost
31.08.2013 17:00 Radnički 1918 2 : 3 Rusin
31.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1947 3 : 2 Panonija
31.08.2013 17:00 Mladost 12 : 1 Rastina 1918
31.08.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 3 OFK Futog
31.08.2013 16:30 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 2 Sofeks
31.08.2013 17:00 Stari Grad 3 : 1 Borac 46
31.08.2013 17:00 Soko 1 : 0 Slavija
31.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (Č) 3 : 0 Šumadija (MC)
31.08.2013 17:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
31.08.2013 17:00 TEK Sloga 0 : 2 OFK Burovo
31.08.2013 17:00 Jovo Kursula 1 : 1 Borac (A)
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Moravac
31.08.2013 16:30 Nomanica 0 : 1 Bratstvo
31.08.2013 16:30 Turekovac 4 : 1 Real
31.08.2013 16:30 Milanovo 4 : 0 BSK
31.08.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Vrhunac
31.08.2013 16:30 Susica 2012 3 : 0 Veliko Trnjane
31.08.2013 16:30 Stara Čaršija 3 : 0 Kamenorezac 76
31.08.2013 16:30 Omladinac (U) 1 : 1 Omladinac (O)
31.08.2013 16:30 Stevka Bozurevka 0 : 4 Sloboda 1948
31.08.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Topoljak
31.08.2013 16:30 Stragari 2 : 3 Rujišnik
31.08.2013 17:00 Graničar 2 : 2 Banat
31.08.2013 17:00 OFK Barice 0 : 4 Gaj
31.08.2013 17:00 Naša Krajina 3 : 1 Solunac
31.08.2013 Mitros 4 : 1 BSK
31.08.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Neštin
31.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 4 Oniks
31.08.2013 17:00 PSS-192 2 : 0 Bresje
31.08.2013 17:00 OFK Dragoševac 4 : 2 Mladost
31.08.2013 17:00 OFK Borac 6 : 0 Belica
31.08.2013 17:00 Crnovršanin 0 : 3 Šantarovac
31.08.2013 17:00 Petka 1 : 0 OFK Sokolovo
31.08.2013 17:00 Grbalj 3 : 1 Dečić
31.08.2013 17:00 Rudar 0 : 1 OFK Petrovac
31.08.2013 17:00 Zeta 5 : 2 Mornar
31.08.2013 17:00 Lovćen 1 : 3 Mogren
31.08.2013 17:00 Čelik 3 : 1 Mladost
31.08.2013 Zrinjski 2 : 1 Željezničar
31.08.2013 Leotar 1 : 0 Zvijezda
31.08.2013 Čelik 4 : 1 Rudar
31.08.2013 Olimpic 0 : 2 Sarajevo
31.08.2013 17:00 Rudar 0 : 2 Sloga
31.08.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Mladost
31.08.2013 17:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Kozara
31.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 1 : 1 Modriča Maxima
31.08.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Proleter
31.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 0 : 1 Drina (Z)
31.08.2013 17:00 Podrinje 5 : 1 Drina HE
31.08.2013 Mašinac 2 : 2 Napredak
31.08.2013 Spartak 9 : 0 Požarevac
31.08.2013 Trijumf 1 : 1 Jagodina
31.08.2013 Novi Bečej 0 : 11 LASK Crvena zvezda
31.08.2013 Fruškogorac 5 : 0 Lemind Lavice
31.08.2013 Mačva 2 : 0 Sloga
31.08.2013 Kalemegdan 5 : 0 Šabac
31.08.2013 Nives 1 : 4 Kolibri
31.08.2013 15:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 BSK Borča
31.08.2013 14:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
31.08.2013 17:00 Brodarac 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
31.08.2013 10:00 Radnički (NP) 3 : 2 Vršac United
31.08.2013 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Inđija
31.08.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 4 Vojvodina
31.08.2013 10:00 OFK Hajduk 0 : 1 Spartak
31.08.2013 11:00 Jadran 1 : 2 Arsenal
31.08.2013 14:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 1 Metalac (K)
31.08.2013 13:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
31.08.2013 10:00 BIP 0 : 7 Javor
31.08.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Sušica
31.08.2013 12:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Sloga 1940
31.08.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Toplicanin
31.08.2013 11:00 Bor 1 : 1 Dinamo
31.08.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
31.08.2013 11:00 Radan 1 : 1 Timok
31.08.2013 16:30 Žitoradja 0 : 3 Moravac Orion
31.08.2013 11:00 Vlasina 1 : 0 Radnik
31.08.2013 10:00 Mladenovac 2 : 1 Voždovac
31.08.2013 09:00 Internacional 0 : 1 Žarkovo
31.08.2013 09:00 BASK 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
31.08.2013 10:00 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 Kolubara
31.08.2013 16:00 Polet 1 : 4 Pobeda
31.08.2013 16:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Bačinac
31.08.2013 16:00 Železničar Kusadak 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.08.2013 11:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Čukarički
31.08.2013 11:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
31.08.2013 11:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 5 OFK Beograd
31.08.2013 12:00 Spartak 4 : 1 Mladost (L)
31.08.2013 12:00 Novi Sad 6 : 1 OFK Hajduk
31.08.2013 12:00 TSC 8 : 0 Železničar
31.08.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
31.08.2013 12:00 Banat 0 : 8 Bečej
31.08.2013 12:00 Inđija 4 : 1 Dinamo
31.08.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Vrbas
31.08.2013 12:00 Vršac 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
31.08.2013 Brodarac 0 : 1 Zemun
31.08.2013 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
31.08.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 2 Voždovac
31.08.2013 BASK 3 : 2 Bežanija
31.08.2013 Dominus 0 : 2 Kolubara
31.08.2013 Radnički (NB) 0 : 2 Radnički (O)
31.08.2013 BSK Borča 2 : 3 Internacional
31.08.2013 11:00 Bane 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
31.08.2013 10:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
31.08.2013 13:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 0 Metalac (GM)
31.08.2013 11:00 Olimpia B 1 : 1 Čantavir
31.08.2013 11:00 Vinogradar 0 : 8 Subotica
31.08.2013 17:00 Banat 2 : 2 Dinamo
31.08.2013 16:00 Borac (St) 7 : 1 Dolina
31.08.2013 13:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 AS
31.08.2013 11:00 Loznica 1 : 1 Čukarički
31.08.2013 13:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
31.08.2013 11:00 Savacijum 2 : 2 Rad
31.08.2013 11:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Zemun
31.08.2013 10:00 Brodarac 0 : 13 Partizan
31.08.2013 10:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
31.08.2013 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 2 OFK Hajduk
31.08.2013 10:00 TSC 4 : 2 Železničar
31.08.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Proleter 2006
31.08.2013 10:00 Banat 2 : 4 Bečej
31.08.2013 10:00 Inđija 7 : 1 Dinamo
31.08.2013 10:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 2 Vrbas
31.08.2013 10:00 Vršac 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
31.08.2013 13:00 Bane 3 : 0 Metalac (GM)
31.08.2013 11:00 Bubamara 1 : 1 Vrnjačka Banja
31.08.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 10 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
31.08.2013 13:00 Dragačevo 1 : 1 FAP
31.08.2013 16:30 Sloga 1940 1 : 8 Kiker
31.08.2013 11:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
31.08.2013 10:00 BAK 1 : 10 Vršac United
31.08.2013 10:00 BSK 4 : 2 Petar Urošev
31.08.2013 10:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 7 Dinamo
31.08.2013 12:00 Kolonija 8 : 1 Omladinac (D)
31.08.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 6 Mladost (O)
31.08.2013 11:00 Dolina 10 : 0 Unirea
31.08.2013 11:00 Dobrica 0 : 3 Budućnost (A)
31.08.2013 10:00 Proleter 19 : 0 Vladimirovac
31.08.2013 17:00 Slavija 8 : 0 Borac (S)
31.08.2013 14:00 Glavaš 6 : 5 Mladi borac
31.08.2013 14:00 Polet 1 : 5 Pobeda
31.08.2013 14:00 Udarnik 3 : 1 Napredak
31.08.2013 14:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Bačinac
31.08.2013 14:00 Železničar Kusadak 1 : 6 Jedinstvo
31.08.2013 17:00 Mladost Radost 4 : 1 Borac 2
31.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 0 Mladost (P)
31.08.2013 Dominus 3 : 0 Mladenovac
31.08.2013 011 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
31.08.2013 Ada 1 : 1 Sinđelić
31.08.2013 BASK 3 : 0 Kolubara
31.08.2013 Radnički NB 5 : 1 Internacional
31.08.2013 09:30 Senta 1 : 0 Spartak '02
31.08.2013 09:30 Vinogradar 0 : 6 Dribling
31.08.2013 09:00 Spartak '01 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
31.08.2013 09:30 TSC 3 : 0 Potisje

Ragbi 13

31.08.2013 Policajac 0 : 0 Zmaj
31.08.2013 Vojna akademija 0 : 0 Vojvoda
31.08.2013 Bijeli Zečevi 50 : 12 Radnički