29.03
Sloboda (Č)
Metalac (K)
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
29.03
Železničar
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
29.03
Radnik Rosa
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo
Vlasina
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
29.03
Župa
Sinđelić
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić |
29.03
Senta
Kikinda
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Senta | 1 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
29.03
Proleter (NS)
Radnički (Š)
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Š) |
29.03
Srem
Sopot
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
29.03
Beograd
Zemun
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Beograd | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
29.03
Radnički (NB)
PKB
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 2 | PKB | |||||
29.03
Železničar (BV)
Teleoptik
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.03
Sindjelić
Radnički (O)
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
29.03
Šumadija
Mladenovac
1
3
|
29.03.2009 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
29.03
Pobeda
Erdoglija
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
29.03
Vodojaža
Orlovac
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
29.03
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (BB)
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 2 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
29.03
Prijevor
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Prijevor | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
29.03
Krušik
Ribnica
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
29.03
Radnički (KO)
Obilić (Ž)
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički (KO) | 2 : 0 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
29.03
Sloga (LŠ)
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
29.03
Homoljac
Rudar (K)
0
3
|
29.03.2009 | Homoljac | 0 : 3 | Rudar (K) |
29.03
Vučje
Morava (VH)
4
1
|
29.03.2009 | Vučje | 4 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
29.03
Rudar Alpos
BSK Bujanovac
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 4 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
29.03
Jastrebac (B)
Sloga (LE)
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
29.03
Zloćudovo
Pusta Reka
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
29.03
Sloga (LI)
Radan
1
3
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 3 | Radan | |||||
29.03
Mladost (L)
Pukovac
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
29.03
Budućnost
Mladost (M)
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Mladost (M) |
29.03
Temnić Lipa
Borac
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Temnić Lipa | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.03
Putevi
Morava (Ć)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
29.03
Trajal
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
29.03
Polet (N)
Kozara
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Polet (N) | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
29.03
ŽAK
Crvena zvezda (VS)
5
0
|
29.03.2009 | ŽAK | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
29.03
Donji Srem
Ljukovo
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Donji Srem | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
29.03
Budućnost (M)
Borac
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.03
Solunac
Radnički (I)
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Solunac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
29.03
Mladost (T)
Polet
4
2
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (T) | 4 : 2 | Polet |
29.03
Milutinac
GSP Polet
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.03
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.03
Lasta
Grafičar
2
2
|
29.03.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
29.03
Resnik
Kovačevac
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
29.03
Budućnost (D)
Borac (O)
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 3 : 0 | Borac (O) |
29.03
Radnik
Popovići
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
29.03
Borac
Mataruge
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
29.03
Jošanica
Morava (S)
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Jošanica | 3 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
29.03
Rudar
Radnički (K)
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.03
Proleter Lasta
Braća Vuković
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 3 | Braća Vuković | |||||
29.03
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.03
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
29.03
Ovčar
Miokovci
1
4
|
29.03.2009 | Ovčar | 1 : 4 | Miokovci | |||||
29.03
Napredak (K)
Slatina
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
29.03
Rudar
Autoprevoz
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Dragačevo
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
29.03
Napredak (S)
Prilike
3
1
|
29.03.2009 | Napredak (S) | 3 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
29.03
Velereč 94
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
|
29.03.2009 | Velereč 94 | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
29.03
Omladinac (Z)
Polet (T)
1
3
|
29.03.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 3 | Polet (T) |
29.03
Omladinac (Z)
Zlatar
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
29.03
Arilje
Luna Avijatičar
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Arilje | 2 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
29.03
Napredak (GD)
Jasen
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 0 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
29.03
Polimlje
Železničar (P)
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Polimlje | 1 : 0 | Železničar (P) | |||||
29.03
Savinac
Sečica
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Savinac | 2 : 3 | Sečica | |||||
29.03
Polet (R)
Zlatibor voda (G)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Polet (R) | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
29.03
Perućac
Jedinstvo (K)
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Perućac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
29.03
Partizan (BB)
Partizan (D)
6
0
|
29.03.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 6 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
29.03
Karađorđe Mladost
Šumadinac (N)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Karađorđe Mladost | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
29.03
Beli Orlovi
Karađorđe (R)
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
29.03
Borac (LJ)
Banja
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 2 : 3 | Banja | |||||
29.03
Borac (P)
Marjan
3
2
|
29.03.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 2 | Marjan |
29.03
Vrujci
Iskra
5
0
|
29.03.2009 | Vrujci | 5 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo
Osečina
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Osečina | |||||
29.03
Ribnikar
Tvrdojevac
4
1
|
29.03.2009 | Ribnikar | 4 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
29.03
ZSK
Mladost
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | ZSK | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.03
Tulari
Brežđe
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Tulari | 3 : 0 | Brežđe | |||||
29.03
Rajac
Sovljak
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Sovljak |
29.03
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.03
Sloga (D)
Bata Bulić
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Bata Bulić | |||||
29.03
Zadrugar (O)
Beli Orao
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
29.03
Zadrugar (T)
Sloga (B)
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Zadrugar (T) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
29.03
Polet
Dunavac
3
2
|
29.03.2009 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
29.03
Vihor
Napredak
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Vihor | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.03
Petar Dobrnjac
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh |
29.03
Čegar
Palilulac
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Čegar | 2 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
29.03
Morava (K)
Budućnost (P)
0
3
|
29.03.2009 | Morava (K) | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
29.03
Radnički (T)
Mramor
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički (T) | 0 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
29.03
Vrtište
Vulkan
6
0
|
29.03.2009 | Vrtište | 6 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
29.03
Proleter (M)
Sloboda (GV)
3
2
|
29.03.2009 | Proleter (M) | 3 : 2 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
29.03
Delijski Vis
Omladinac (GK)
8
0
|
29.03.2009 | Delijski Vis | 8 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
29.03
Brzi Brod
Moravac
3
1
|
29.03.2009 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
29.03
Jastrebac Proleter
Aluminjum
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 2 | Aluminjum |
29.03
Zlot
Radnički
6
0
|
29.03.2009 | Zlot | 6 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.03
Brodoremont
Slatina (N)
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Brodoremont | 2 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
29.03
Rajac
Nemetali
3
2
|
29.03.2009 | Rajac | 3 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
29.03
Slatina (B)
Sloga
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.03
Majdanpek
Miloševo
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | Miloševo |
29.03
Čantavir
Đurđin TB
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Čantavir | 4 : 0 | Đurđin TB | |||||
29.03
AFK
Čoka
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | AFK | 3 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
29.03
Krivaja
Proleter
3
1
|
29.03.2009 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
Eđšeg
Jadran
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Eđšeg | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
29.03
Tavankut
Tisa
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Tavankut | 1 : 1 | Tisa |
29.03
Jugoslavija
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.03
Borac (S)
Vulturul
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Borac (S) | 4 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
29.03
Polet
Dolovo
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
29.03
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.03
Borac (VS)
Proleter
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
Partizan
Budućnost
3
2
|
29.03.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
29.03
Radnički (B)
Tempo
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 0 | Tempo |
29.03
Sremac
OFK Vrbas
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
29.03
Omladinac (S)
OFK Futog
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 2 | OFK Futog | |||||
29.03
Petrovaradin
Fruškogorac
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.03
Slavija (NS)
Mladost (NS)
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
29.03
Mladost (BP)
Tvrdjava
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | Tvrdjava |
29.03
Napredak (G)
Grdica
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Napredak (G) | 2 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
29.03
Partizan
Mlada krila
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
29.03
Gruža
Tavnik
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Gruža | 0 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
29.03
Ribnica (J)
Morava (M)
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Ribnica (J) | 3 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
29.03
Mladost (V)
Lazac
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (V) | 4 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
29.03
Vrnjci
Polet (R)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Vrnjci | 2 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
29.03
Šumadija (Š)
Borac (A)
1
3
|
29.03.2009 | Šumadija (Š) | 1 : 3 | Borac (A) |
29.03
Integral
Rudar
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Integral | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Krilaš
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Krilaš | |||||
29.03
Mlava (ML)
Napredak (TR)
3
1
|
29.03.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
29.03
Radnički (K)
Polet (SD)
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
29.03
Vrelo
Dragoš
5
4
|
29.03.2009 | Vrelo | 5 : 4 | Dragoš | |||||
29.03
Trgovački
Pomoravlje
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Trgovački | 3 : 0 | Pomoravlje |
29.03
Napredak (N)
Carevac
6
2
|
29.03.2009 | Napredak (N) | 6 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
29.03
Pobeda (SK)
Bambi
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 4 : 0 | Bambi | |||||
29.03
Makce
Polet (V)
4
1
|
29.03.2009 | Makce | 4 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo (D)
Vojvoda Milenko
8
1
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 8 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
29.03
Borac (Z)
Sloga (Ć)
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Borac (Z) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
29.03
Mladost (B)
RSK
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | RSK |
29.03
Stolice
Velika Reka
6
0
|
29.03.2009 | Stolice | 6 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
29.03
Sloga (S)
Milan Orlić
2
2
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Milan Orlić | |||||
29.03
Borac(K)
TE Gučevo
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Borac(K) | 0 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
29.03
Rudar (B)
Mladost (B)
4
2
|
29.03.2009 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
29.03
Gučevo
Radjevac
3
1
|
29.03.2009 | Gučevo | 3 : 1 | Radjevac |
29.03
Hajdučica
Dobrica
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Hajdučica | 3 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
29.03
Dunav
Vinogradar
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.03
Vitorul
Banat
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Vitorul | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
29.03
Hajduk
Vršac United
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
29.03
Mladost
Bratstvo Unirea
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
29.03
Borac
Ratar
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
29.03
Karaš
Sloga
2
0
|
29.03.2009 | Karaš | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
29.03
Kolonija
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
29.03.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
29.03
BSK Bavanište
Borac (S)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
29.03
Omladinac (O)
Plavi Dunav
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
29.03
Pobeda
Proleter
0
3
|
29.03.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
Unirea
Glogonj
3
2
|
29.03.2009 | Unirea | 3 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
29.03
Vojvodina
Borac (P)
5
3
|
29.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 5 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo Stević
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.03
Mladost
Slavija
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
29.03
Novi Pazar
Metalac
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
29.03
Srem
Dinamo
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
29.03
Mladost (L)
Indjija
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
29.03
Bežanija
Novi Sad
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.03
Sevojno
ČSK Pivara
2
2
|
29.03.2009 | Sevojno | 2 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
29.03
Mladost (A)
BSK Borča
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
29.03
Mladi radnik
Spartak Z.V.
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
29.03
Kolubara
Smederevo
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
29.03
Hajduk
Voždovac
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
29.03
Sloga
Gradac
4
1
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
29.03
Sušica
Mašinac PZP
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Sušica | 0 : 2 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
29.03
LASK Vaga
Napredak
1
2
|
29.03.2009 | LASK Vaga | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
29.03
Banat
Zemun
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
29.03
Borac
Voždovac
1
0
|
29.03.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
29.03
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
29.03
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
29.03
Rad
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
29.03.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
29.03
Teleoptik
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
29.03
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
29.03.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.03
SFS Borac
Borac (Č)
0
4
|
29.03.2009 | SFS Borac | 0 : 4 | Borac (Č) | |||||
29.03
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
29.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
29.03
Radnički (K)
Partizan
1
4
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 4 | Partizan |
29.03
Napredak
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.03
Banat
Radnički (O)
3
1
|
29.03.2009 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
29.03
Timok
Morava (VP)
0
1
|
29.03.2009 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
29.03
OFK Beograd
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
29.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.03
Zemun
Rad
2
1
|
29.03.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
29.03
Smederevo
Partizan
0
5
|
29.03.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 5 | Partizan |
29.03
Radnički
FMP 2
126
128
|
29.03.2009 | Radnički | 126 : 128 | FMP 2 | |||||
29.03
Sloboda
Proleter Naftagas
99
96
|
29.03.2009 | Sloboda | 99 : 96 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
29.03
Crnokosa
Superfund
75
78
|
29.03.2009 | Crnokosa | 75 : 78 | Superfund | |||||
29.03
Maraton
Vojvodina
73
76
|
29.03.2009 | Maraton | 73 : 76 | Vojvodina |
29.03
Vojvodina
Partizan
66
68
|
29.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 66 : 68 | Partizan | 1:2 |
29.03
Voždovac
Pro Tent
80
45
|
29.03.2009 | Voždovac | 80 : 45 | Pro Tent |
29.03
Jagodina 2
Kraguj
1
3
|
29.03.2009 | Jagodina 2 | 1 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
29.03
ŽOK Buljane
Paraćin
1
3
|
29.03.2009 | ŽOK Buljane | 1 : 3 | Paraćin | |||||
29.03
Profil
Karadjordje
2
3
|
29.03.2009 | Profil | 2 : 3 | Karadjordje |
29.03
Lazarevac
Vizura
0
3
|
29.03.2009 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Vizura |
29.03
Bask
Crvena Zvezda
30
23
|
29.03.2009 | Bask | 30 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.03
Vrnjačka Banja
Naisa
24
20
|
29.03.2009 | Vrnjačka Banja | 24 : 20 | Naisa |
29.03
Kučevo
Radnički
26
31
|
29.03.2009 | Kučevo | 26 : 31 | Radnički | |||||
29.03
Cepelin
Temerin
22
21
|
29.03.2009 | Cepelin | 22 : 21 | Temerin | |||||
29.03
Metalac(V)
Jagodina
31
38
|
29.03.2009 | Metalac(V) | 31 : 38 | Jagodina | |||||
29.03
Župa
Spartak
23
22
|
29.03.2009 | Župa | 23 : 22 | Spartak |
29.03
Petrovgrad 2004
Hajduk
4
2
|
29.03.2009 | Petrovgrad 2004 | 4 : 2 | Hajduk |
29.03
Forum
Marbo Intermezzo
4
7
|
29.03.2009 | Forum | 4 : 7 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
29.03
Niš 92
Liman
3
6
|
29.03.2009 | Niš 92 | 3 : 6 | Liman |