06.09
Inon
Radnički Stobeks
0
1
|
06.09.2008 | Inon | 0 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (V)
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
06.09.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (PM)
Loznica
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
06.09
FAP
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
06.09.2008 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
06.09
Radnički (K)
Sloboda (U)
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
06.09
Topličanin
Dubočica
1
0
|
06.09.2008 | Topličanin | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
06.09
Radnički (N)
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
06.09
Kopaonik
Svrljig
1
1
|
06.09.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Svrljig |
06.09
Sloven
Proleter (NS)
0
2
|
06.09.2008 | Sloven | 0 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
06.09
Vršac
Kikinda
0
3
|
06.09.2008 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
06.09
Radnički (S)
Radnički (NP)
3
2
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
06.09
Mladost (BJ)
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
06.09
Metalac AV
Tekstilac Ites
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Metalac AV | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
06.09
Big Bul
Palić
0
0
|
06.09.2008 | Big Bul | 0 : 0 | Palić | |||||
06.09
Bačka (BP)
Spartak (D)
3
2
|
06.09.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 2 | Spartak (D) |
06.09
Dorćol
PKB
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Dorćol | 2 : 0 | PKB | |||||
06.09
Sopot
Lisović
0
0
|
06.09.2008 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Lisović |
06.09
Partizan (KM)
Takovo
3
0
|
06.09.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
06.09
Mokra Gora
Prijevor
4
2
|
06.09.2008 | Mokra Gora | 4 : 2 | Prijevor |
06.09
Crvena zvezda (S)
Radnički (KO)
1
2
|
06.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
06.09
Rudar (K)
Sloga (LŠ)
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) |
06.09
OFK Niš
Radan
0
4
|
06.09.2008 | OFK Niš | 0 : 4 | Radan | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
|
06.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
06.09
Morava (VH)
Žitorađa
0
2
|
06.09.2008 | Morava (VH) | 0 : 2 | Žitorađa |
06.09
SFS Borac
Radnički (S)
0
2
|
06.09.2008 | SFS Borac | 0 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
06.09
Kablovi
Poreč
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | Poreč | |||||
06.09
Rudar (B)
Trgovački
3
2
|
06.09.2008 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
06.09
Dunav
Borac
0
1
|
06.09.2008 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Prva petoletka
Bor
1
1
|
06.09.2008 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 1 | Bor | |||||
06.09
Đerdap
Ozren
4
1
|
06.09.2008 | Đerdap | 4 : 1 | Ozren |
06.09
Dinamo
Panonija
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
06.09
Sloboda
BAK
1
2
|
06.09.2008 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | BAK | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (A)
Radnik
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (SC)
Dolina
0
2
|
06.09.2008 | Budućnost (SC) | 0 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
06.09
Obilić
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
|
06.09.2008 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
06.09
Radnički (Z)
Radnički (B)
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (Z) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
06.09
Polet (N)
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
06.09.2008 | Polet (N) | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Bačka Topola
Kozara
3
0
|
06.09.2008 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | Kozara |
06.09
Stanišić
Crvenka
4
0
|
06.09.2008 | Stanišić | 4 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
06.09
Jugović
Polet
5
1
|
06.09.2008 | Jugović | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (M)
Radnički (I)
1
1
|
06.09.2008 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
06.09
Cement
Borac
2
1
|
06.09.2008 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Borac |
06.09
Žarkovo
Borac (O)
0
1
|
06.09.2008 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
06.09
Poštar
Posavac Tišma
0
0
|
06.09.2008 | Poštar | 0 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
06.09
Turbina
Kovačevac
0
1
|
06.09.2008 | Turbina | 0 : 1 | Kovačevac |
06.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Popovići
3
2
|
06.09.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Popovići | |||||
06.09
Proleter Lasta
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
06.09.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Karađorđe
Mataruge
4
1
|
06.09.2008 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Mataruge |
06.09
Slatina
Mladost (P)
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
06.09
Slavija
Sušica
2
0
|
06.09.2008 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
06.09
Arsenal
Dobrača
4
0
|
06.09.2008 | Arsenal | 4 : 0 | Dobrača |
06.09
Borac (LJ)
Marjan
2
2
|
06.09.2008 | Borac (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
06.09
Aranđelovac
Banja
1
0
|
06.09.2008 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
06.09
Lokomotiva
Badnjevac
7
0
|
06.09.2008 | Lokomotiva | 7 : 0 | Badnjevac |
06.09
Mladost
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.09.2008 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
OFK Jabučje
Ribnikar
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 1 | Ribnikar |
06.09
Krivelj
Sloga
4
1
|
06.09.2008 | Krivelj | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Brestovac
Slatina (N)
4
1
|
06.09.2008 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
06.09
Rudna Glava
Radnički
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
06.09
Jadran
Krivaja
2
1
|
06.09.2008 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Krivaja |
06.09
Jedinstvo
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
06.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
06.09
Radnički (K)
Mladost
2
1
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
06.09
Šajkaš
Fruškogorac
5
0
|
06.09.2008 | Šajkaš | 5 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
06.09
Bečej Old gold
Budućnost (SS)
9
1
|
06.09.2008 | Bečej Old gold | 9 : 1 | Budućnost (SS) |
06.09
Goč
Lazac
7
0
|
06.09.2008 | Goč | 7 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
06.09
Žiča
Gruža
5
0
|
06.09.2008 | Žiča | 5 : 0 | Gruža |
06.09
Mladost (S)
Polet (SD)
2
3
|
06.09.2008 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 3 | Polet (SD) |
06.09
Žitkovica
Polet (V)
4
3
|
06.09.2008 | Žitkovica | 4 : 3 | Polet (V) |
06.09
Luk
Mladost (B)
8
0
|
06.09.2008 | Luk | 8 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
06.09
Crnča
Milan Orlić
4
2
|
06.09.2008 | Crnča | 4 : 2 | Milan Orlić |
06.09
Subotica
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
06.09.2008 | Subotica | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
06.09
Borac (K)
Dunav
0
2
|
06.09.2008 | Borac (K) | 0 : 2 | Dunav |
06.09
Sopot
Napredak (B)
4
1
|
06.09.2008 | Sopot | 4 : 1 | Napredak (B) |
06.09
Krasava
7. Juli
5
2
|
06.09.2008 | Krasava | 5 : 2 | 7. Juli |
06.09
Napredak
Kolibri
3
0
|
06.09.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
06.09
Sušica
Jerina
0
5
|
06.09.2008 | Sušica | 0 : 5 | Jerina | |||||
06.09
Šabac
Lemind Lavice
4
0
|
06.09.2008 | Šabac | 4 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
06.09
Spartak
Gradac
5
1
|
06.09.2008 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Požarevac
0
5
|
06.09.2008 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | Požarevac |
06.09
Zemun
Rad
1
1
|
06.09.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
06.09
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
3
0
|
06.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | BSK Borča |
06.09
Radnički (O)
Rad
3
4
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 4 | Rad | |||||
06.09
Radnički (K)
Zemun
0
1
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
06.09
Radnički (O)
Napredak
1
2
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Radnički (P)
Radnički (K)
0
1
|
06.09.2008 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
06.09
Borac (Č)
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
06.09.2008 | Borac (Č) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.09
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
06.09.2008 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |