04.05
Mačva
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
04.05
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (V)
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
04.05
Sloga (K)
Vujić voda
4
0
|
04.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
04.05
Sloga (BB)
Inon
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Inon | |||||
04.05
Železničar
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
04.05.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
04.05
Sloboda (Č)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
04.05
Župa
Sinđelić
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
04.05
Kopaonik
Železničar (VB)
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
04.05
Dinamo
Dubočica
2
2
|
04.05.2008 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
04.05
Trajal
Rudar Alpos
4
2
|
04.05.2008 | Trajal | 4 : 2 | Rudar Alpos |
04.05
Proleter
Spartak (D)
5
2
|
04.05.2008 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Spartak (D) |
04.05
Radnički (JP)
BASK
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
04.05
Šumadija
Sopot
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
04.05
Teleoptik
Železničar
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
04.05
Srem
Kolubara
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Kolubara |
04.05
Polet (T)
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
04.05.2008 | Polet (T) | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
04.05
Pobeda
FAP
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
04.05
Orlovac
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
04.05.2008 | Orlovac | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
04.05
Erdoglija
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
04.05
Jošanica
Vodojaža
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | Jošanica | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
04.05
Partizan (KM)
Takovo
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
04.05
Tutin
Dragačevo
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
04.05
Partizan (D)
Jasen
5
1
|
04.05.2008 | Partizan (D) | 5 : 1 | Jasen |
04.05
Omladinac
Zvižd
3
1
|
04.05.2008 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
04.05
Radnički (V)
Sindjelić
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | Radnički (V) | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
04.05
Homoljac
Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
04.05
Radnički Stobeks
Drina
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 3 : 0 | Drina |
04.05
Vučje
BSK Bujanovac
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | Vučje | 3 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
04.05
Car Konstantin
Jastrebac Proleter
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
04.05
Zloćudovo
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
04.05.2008 | Zloćudovo | 4 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
04.05
Proleter
Sloga
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.05
Radan
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
04.05.2008 | Radan | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.05
Radnik Rosa
Kosanica
5
2
|
04.05.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 5 : 2 | Kosanica |
04.05
Putevi
Đerdap
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Putevi | 1 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
04.05
Hajduk Veljko
Prva petoletka
4
3
|
04.05.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 3 | Prva petoletka | |||||
04.05
Temnić Lipa
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
04.05
Sloga (Ć)
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac |
04.05
PKB
Budućnost (D)
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
04.05
Lisović
IMT
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Lisović | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
04.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Milutinac
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
04.05
Slavija
Trudbenik
1
2
|
04.05.2008 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
04.05
Resnik
Kovačevac
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Kovačevac |
04.05
Braća Vuković
Rudar
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
04.05
Grdica
Proleter Lasta
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | Grdica | 3 : 2 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
04.05
Polet
Popovići
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
04.05
Borac
Magnohrom
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
04.05
Mataruge
Omladinac
3
1
|
04.05.2008 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.05
Radnik
Morava (M)
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
04.05
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
04.05
Rudar
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
04.05
Mladost (P)
Slatina
4
0
|
04.05.2008 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
04.05
Franc Komerc
Prijevor
2
4
|
04.05.2008 | Franc Komerc | 2 : 4 | Prijevor | |||||
04.05
Mladost (A)
Prilike
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
04.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Ovčar
2
2
|
04.05.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
04.05
Napredak
Miokovci
4
0
|
04.05.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
04.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Autoprevoz
1
2
|
04.05.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Autoprevoz |
04.05
Napredak
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
04.05.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
04.05
Zadrugar (O)
Vojvoda Milenko
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 3 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
04.05
Sloga (D)
Beli Orao
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
04.05
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
04.05
Borac (Ž)
Polet
0
3
|
04.05.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
04.05
Zadrugar (T)
Dunavac
4
3
|
04.05.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 4 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
04.05
Obilić
Šapine
5
3
|
04.05.2008 | Obilić | 5 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
04.05
Crni Vrh
Borac (VL)
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Borac (VL) |
04.05
Jadran
Solid
4
1
|
04.05.2008 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Solid | |||||
04.05
Tavankut
Đurđin TB
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Đurđin TB | |||||
04.05
AFK
Eđšeg
0
3
|
04.05.2008 | AFK | 0 : 3 | Eđšeg | |||||
04.05
Sloboda
Bačka (P)
1
2
|
04.05.2008 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
04.05
Bajša
Bačka (M)
7
1
|
04.05.2008 | Bajša | 7 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
04.05
Čoka
Potisje
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Čoka | 2 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
04.05
Vinogradar
Tisa
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Tisa |
04.05
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
04.05
Draginje
Zablaće
7
1
|
04.05.2008 | Draginje | 7 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
04.05
Rankovac
Žabar
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Rankovac | 1 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
04.05
Metlić
Vlašić
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | Metlić | 0 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
04.05
Korman
Strojice
5
1
|
04.05.2008 | Korman | 5 : 1 | Strojice |
04.05
Cer
Napredak
1
4
|
04.05.2008 | Cer | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
04.05
Budućnost
Dumača
2
3
|
04.05.2008 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Dumača | |||||
04.05
Zanatlija
Maovi
2
4
|
04.05.2008 | Zanatlija | 2 : 4 | Maovi | |||||
04.05
Sloga
Culjković
4
5
|
04.05.2008 | Sloga | 4 : 5 | Culjković | |||||
04.05
Borac
Mladost
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
04.05
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
04.05
Radnički (P)
Vlasina
2
3
|
04.05.2008 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 3 | Vlasina |
04.05
Javor
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
04.05
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
04.05.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
04.05
Sevojno
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
04.05
Radnički (K)
Čačak 94
3
3
|
04.05.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 3 | Čačak 94 |
04.05
Autoprevoz
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
04.05.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
04.05
FAP
Javor
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Javor |
04.05
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 2:2 |
04.05
Žitorađa
Vlasotince
32
34
|
04.05.2008 | Žitorađa | 32 : 34 | Vlasotince |
04.05
Crvena Zvezda
ORK Niš
35
31
|
04.05.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 35 : 31 | ORK Niš |
04.05
Bask
Vranje
28
30
|
04.05.2008 | Bask | 28 : 30 | Vranje |