16.09
Mačva
Radnički (K)
1
3
|
16.09.2007 | Mačva | 1 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
16.09
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
16.09
Železničar
Mladi radnik
0
4
|
16.09.2007 | Železničar | 0 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.09
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
Sloga (K)
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
16.09
Rudar Alpos
Železničar (VB)
3
2
|
16.09.2007 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 2 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
16.09
Trajal
Balkanski
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
16.09
Dinamo
Železničar (N)
2
0
|
16.09.2007 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Železničar (N) | |||||
16.09
Kopaonik
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
16.09.2007 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
16.09
Spartak (D)
Zlatibor voda
1
3
|
16.09.2007 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
16.09
Radnički (S)
Vršac
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
16.09
Proleter
Palić Koming
1
2
|
16.09.2007 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Palić Koming |
16.09
Radnički (JP)
Dorćol
1
2
|
16.09.2007 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 2 | Dorćol | |||||
16.09
Kolubara
Železničar
2
0
|
16.09.2007 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
16.09
Beograd
Sopot
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Beograd | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
16.09
Srem
Radnički (O)
0
0
|
16.09.2007 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
16.09
Teleoptik
Obilić
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.09
Šumadija
Sindjelić
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić |
16.09
Polet (Lj)
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Polet (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.09
Pobeda
Orlovac
4
1
|
16.09.2007 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
16.09
Polet (T)
Erdoglija
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Partizan (KM)
3
1
|
16.09.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
16.09
Sloga (S)
Šumadija (A)
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
16.09
Vodojaža
Partizan (D)
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
16.09
Takovo
Jasen
4
2
|
16.09.2007 | Takovo | 4 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
16.09
Dragačevo
Bane
2
0
|
16.09.2007 | Dragačevo | 2 : 0 | Bane |
16.09
Omladinac
Krušik
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
16.09
Jadar (GD)
Ribnica
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
16.09
Drina
Vrbovac
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
16.09
Radnički Stobeks
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
16.09
Homoljac
Rudar
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Homoljac | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
16.09
Mladost (M)
Car Konstantin
2
3
|
16.09.2007 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
16.09
Mladost (L)
Proleter
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
BSK Bujanovac
Radan
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 1 | Radan | |||||
16.09
Zemljoradnik
Kosanica
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
16.09
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
Sloga (D)
Rtanj
2
3
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
16.09
Rudar Fira
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Rudar Fira | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo
Pepeljevac
0
2
|
16.09.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Pepeljevac |
16.09
Lisović
PKB
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Lisović | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
16.09
Budućnost (D)
Slavija
3
2
|
16.09.2007 | Budućnost (D) | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
16.09
Žarkovo
Poštar
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
16.09
Milutinac
Resnik
3
1
|
16.09.2007 | Milutinac | 3 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
16.09
Borac (O)
Balkan
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
16.09
Grafičar
Kovačevac
4
2
|
16.09.2007 | Grafičar | 4 : 2 | Kovačevac |
16.09
Rudar
Grdica
8
1
|
16.09.2007 | Rudar | 8 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
16.09
Braća Vuković
Polet
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.09
Popovići
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Popovići | 0 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
16.09
Magnohrom
Mataruge
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Magnohrom | 1 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
16.09
Morava (S)
Goč
5
0
|
16.09.2007 | Morava (S) | 5 : 0 | Goč | |||||
16.09
Morava (M)
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
16.09.2007 | Morava (M) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
Autoprevoz
Omladinac (Z)
2
3
|
16.09.2007 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 3 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
Miokovci
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Prilike
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
16.09
Napredak
Prijevor
1
3
|
16.09.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Prijevor | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Slatina
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
16.09
Franc Komerc
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Franc Komerc | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
16.09
Napredak
Šapine
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
16.09
Borac (VL)
Dunavac
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
16.09
Crni Vrh
Polet
12
1
|
16.09.2007 | Crni Vrh | 12 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.09
Obilić
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
16.09.2007 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
16.09
Zadrugar (T)
Beli Orao
4
1
|
16.09.2007 | Zadrugar (T) | 4 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
16.09
Borac (Ž)
Vojvoda Milenko
8
0
|
16.09.2007 | Borac (Ž) | 8 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
16.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.09
Sloga (D)
Zadrugar (O)
5
0
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) |
16.09
Jadran
Potisje
1
2
|
16.09.2007 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
16.09
Tisa
Bačka (M)
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Bačka (M) | |||||
16.09
Vinogradar
Bačka (P)
4
0
|
16.09.2007 | Vinogradar | 4 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
16.09
Čoka
Eđšeg
1
2
|
16.09.2007 | Čoka | 1 : 2 | Eđšeg | |||||
16.09
Bajša
Proleter
1
4
|
16.09.2007 | Bajša | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
Sloboda
Đurđin TB
3
1
|
16.09.2007 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Đurđin TB | |||||
16.09
AFK
Solid
3
1
|
16.09.2007 | AFK | 3 : 1 | Solid |
16.09
7. Juli
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
16.09.2007 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
Jedinstvo
Rankovac
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
16.09
Zablaće
Metlić
3
0
|
16.09.2007 | Zablaće | 3 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
16.09
Žabar
Korman
2
2
|
16.09.2007 | Žabar | 2 : 2 | Korman | |||||
16.09
Vlašić
Balkan
4
3
|
16.09.2007 | Vlašić | 4 : 3 | Balkan |
16.09
Budućnost
Cer
2
0
|
16.09.2007 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Cer | |||||
16.09
Dumača
Zanatlija
4
0
|
16.09.2007 | Dumača | 4 : 0 | Zanatlija | |||||
16.09
Fortuna
Sloga
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Fortuna | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
Maovi
Borac
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Maovi | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Culjković
Mladost
6
0
|
16.09.2007 | Culjković | 6 : 0 | Mladost |
16.09
Partizan
Napredak
3
1
|
16.09.2007 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
16.09
Srem
Javor
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
16.09
Rad
Hajduk
2
0
|
16.09.2007 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
16.09
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.09
Metalac (K)
Radnički (K)
2
2
|
16.09.2007 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
16.09
Mladost (L)
Čačak 94
5
2
|
16.09.2007 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 2 | Čačak 94 |
16.09
Sloga (P)
Metalac (K)
1
3
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 3 | Metalac (K) | |||||
16.09
Autoprevoz
Takovo
1
0
|
16.09.2007 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
16.09
Karadjordje (T)
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
16.09.2007 | Karadjordje (T) | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.09
Sloga (K)
Sevojno
4
0
|
16.09.2007 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
16.09
Javor
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
16.09.2007 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
16.09
Šumadija (A)
Čačak 94
2
1
|
16.09.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Čačak 94 |
16.09
Radnički
Vrnjačka Banja
21
29
|
16.09.2007 | Radnički | 21 : 29 | Vrnjačka Banja |