Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2012 17:00 | Proleter - BuduÄnost | 4:2 |
2 | 29.08.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost - Napredak | 0:1 |
3 | 02.09.2012 16:30 | Bresje Superior - BuduÄnost | 1:1 |
4 | 09.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost - Å umadija | 0:2 |
5 | 15.09.2012 16:00 | GlavaÅ” - BuduÄnost | 0:0 |
6 | 23.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Osipaonica | 2:1 |
7 | 30.09.2012 15:30 | Selevac - BuduÄnost | 1:2 |
8 | 07.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost - Pobeda | 1:0 |
9 | 14.10.2012 15:00 | Sloboda - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
10 | 21.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Radnik | 2:1 |
11 | 28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac - BuduÄnost | 3:0 |
12 | 04.11.2012 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar - BuduÄnost | 3:2 |
13 | 11.11.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost - Å umadinac | 1:0 |
14 | 18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
15 | 25.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost - Borac | 1:1 |
16 | 17.03.2013 14:30 | BuduÄnost - Proleter | 0:5 |
17 | 24.03.2013 14:30 | Napredak - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
18 | 31.03.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost - Bresje Superior | 2:1 |
19 | 07.04.2013 15:30 | Å umadija - BuduÄnost | 0:0 |
20 | 14.04.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost - GlavaÅ” | 0:2 |
21 | 21.04.2013 16:00 | Osipaonica - BuduÄnost | 4:3 |
22 | 28.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Selevac | 4:3 |
23 | 02.05.2013 16:00 | Pobeda - BuduÄnost | 0:1 |
24 | 05.05.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Sloboda | 0:0 |
25 | 12.05.2013 16:30 | Radnik - BuduÄnost | 3:4 |
26 | 19.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost - Omladinac | 3:1 |
27 | 26.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost - ŽelezniÄar | 2:0 |
28 | 02.06.2013 17:00 | Å umadinac - BuduÄnost | 1:2 |
29 | 09.06.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost - Polet | 2:3 |
30 | 16.06.2013 17:00 | Borac - BuduÄnost | 4:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Napredak | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | GlavaÅ” | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bresje Superior | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloboda | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pobeda | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Osipaonica (-1) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Selevac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Å umadija | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Omladinac | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Å umadinac | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnik | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25 |