XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 560 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 31 Mart 2013

Fudbal

31.03.2013 15:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Partizan
31.03.2013 15:30 Timok 2 : 0 Teleoptik
31.03.2013 15:30 Novi Sad 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Putevi
31.03.2013 15:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladenovac 1 : 2 Čukarički
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
31.03.2013 15:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
31.03.2013 15:30 Voždovac 0 : 3 Radnički (NP)
31.03.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 2 Proleter
31.03.2013 15:30 Kolubara 2 : 1 Banat
31.03.2013 15:30 Bane 1 : 0 Jasenica 1911
31.03.2013 15:30 Krušik 0 : 0 Šumadija (A)
31.03.2013 11:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Vujić Valjevo
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Polet (LJ)
31.03.2013 15:30 Partizan (BB) 1 : 0 Rudar
31.03.2013 15:30 Mačva 0 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
31.03.2013 15:30 Seljak 2 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
31.03.2013 15:30 Železničar 0 : 3 Pobeda
31.03.2013 15:30 Trgovački 1 : 2 Radnički (P)
31.03.2013 15:30 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
31.03.2013 15:30 Radnički (S) 4 : 1 Dinamo
31.03.2013 15:30 Dubočica 1923 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
31.03.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 1 Moravac Orion
31.03.2013 15:30 Radnik 1 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Žitorađa
31.03.2013 11:00 Borac (B) 2 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
31.03.2013 15:00 Cement 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
31.03.2013 15:00 Srem 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
31.03.2013 15:00 Radnički (Š) 1 : 1 Tekstilac
31.03.2013 15:00 Palić 3 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
31.03.2013 15:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 1 Dinamo
31.03.2013 15:00 Dunav 0 : 0 Senta
31.03.2013 15:00 Dolina 1 : 1 Radnički (SM)
31.03.2013 11:00 BASK 1 : 1 Srem
31.03.2013 16:00 Dorćol 0 : 4 Radnički
31.03.2013 16:00 Sopot 1 : 0 Kovačevac
31.03.2013 16:00 PKB 3 : 1 Hajduk
31.03.2013 10:00 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Balkan
31.03.2013 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Železnik
31.03.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 4 : 2 Turbina
31.03.2013 16:00 Zemun 1 : 2 Budućnost
31.03.2013 15:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
31.03.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 1 Jošanica ND 2011
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloboda (G) 2 : 1 Metalac
31.03.2013 15:00 Polet (T) 2 : 3 Tutin
31.03.2013 15:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Vodojaža
31.03.2013 15:00 Orlovac 2 : 2 Karađorđe
31.03.2013 15:00 Šumadinac (B) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
31.03.2013 15:00 Šapine 2 : 1 Obilić
31.03.2013 15:00 Karađorđe (T) 6 : 1 Homoljac
31.03.2013 15:00 Zvižd 2 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 15:00 Miloš Pocerac 3 : 1 Sloga (P)
31.03.2013 15:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Zlatar
31.03.2013 15:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
31.03.2013 15:00 OFK Osečina 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:30 Vlasina 3 : 0 SFK Moravac
31.03.2013 15:30 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 1 Zaplanjac
31.03.2013 15:30 Zloćudovo 0 : 0 Pusta Reka
31.03.2013 15:30 Malošište 1 : 3 Sloga
31.03.2013 15:30 Pukovac 3 : 1 Vučje
31.03.2013 15:30 Rudar Alpos 4 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:30 Župa 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:30 Pepeljevac 0 : 3 OFK Bor
31.03.2013 15:30 Rembas 1 : 4 Timočanin
31.03.2013 15:30 Napredak (D) 1 : 0 Juhor
31.03.2013 15:30 Đerdap 3 : 0 Majdanpek
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost
31.03.2013 10:00 Index 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
31.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Crvenka
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac 4 : 3 Hajduk
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
31.03.2013 16:00 Bulbulderac 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
31.03.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 5 IMR
31.03.2013 16:00 Resnik 1 : 1 Lepušnica
31.03.2013 16:00 Posavac 2 : 0 Grafičar
31.03.2013 15:30 Mataruge 5 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
31.03.2013 15:30 Polet 2 : 0 Rudar
31.03.2013 15:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Radnički
31.03.2013 15:30 Pazar Juniors 2011 3 : 0 Granit
31.03.2013 15:30 Ibar 0 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 15:30 Braća Vuković 3 : 2 Vrnjci
31.03.2013 15:30 Ribnica 3 : 0 Budućnost
31.03.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 0 : 4 Ćava
31.03.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Budućnost
31.03.2013 16:00 Arsenal 2 : 2 Partizan
31.03.2013 16:00 Seljak 2 : 1 Šumadija
31.03.2013 16:00 Vinogradi DB 2 : 0 Kolonija
31.03.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Erdoglija 1931
31.03.2013 16:00 Sušica 2 : 1 Korićani
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Vujan
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Brezak
31.03.2013 15:30 Donja Vrbava 2 : 1 Lunjevica
31.03.2013 15:30 Miokovci 2 : 1 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
31.03.2013 15:30 Kotraža Franc Komerc 0 : 1 Spartak
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:30 Morava 4 : 0 Ovčar
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 2 Sloga (B)
31.03.2013 15:30 Makce 1 : 1 Borac
31.03.2013 15:30 Vihor 1 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2013 15:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Integral
31.03.2013 15:30 Mlava 2 : 1 Polet
31.03.2013 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 2 Beli Orao
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2013 11:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Proleter
31.03.2013 15:30 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Bresje Superior
31.03.2013 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Šumadija
31.03.2013 15:30 Radnik 1 : 3 Glavaš
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Osipaonica
31.03.2013 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 1 Selevac
31.03.2013 15:00 Bokanja 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
31.03.2013 15:00 Šatornja 0 : 2 Šumadija
31.03.2013 15:00 Banja 3 : 0 Vinča
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Šumadinac
31.03.2013 15:00 Aranđelovac 5 : 1 Marjan
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Junkovac
31.03.2013 16:00 Mladost (P) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
31.03.2013 16:00 Lipolist 2 : 2 Mladi Borac
31.03.2013 16:00 Podrinje 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
31.03.2013 16:00 Antimon 1 : 1 Sindjelić
31.03.2013 16:00 Mladost (DD) 1 : 2 Radjevac
31.03.2013 15:30 Tešnjar 3 : 0 Ribnikar
31.03.2013 15:30 Vrujci 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
31.03.2013 15:30 Sovljak 0 : 1 ZSK
31.03.2013 15:30 Tulari 0 : 2 Polet
31.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Železničar
31.03.2013 15:00 Zlatibor 2 : 1 Ariljska rampa
31.03.2013 15:00 Višesava 2 : 1 Lauš
31.03.2013 15:00 Perućac 1 : 0 Sečica
31.03.2013 15:00 Polet 3 : 2 Zlatibor voda
31.03.2013 15:30 Rutevac 2 : 1 Palilula
31.03.2013 15:30 Morava 2 : 0 Polet
31.03.2013 15:30 Orljane 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
31.03.2013 15:30 Naša krila 1936 2 : 1 Rasovača
31.03.2013 14:00 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 2 Pčinja
31.03.2013 14:00 Kondiva 3 : 1 Čelik
31.03.2013 14:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Vranjska Banja
31.03.2013 14:00 Ternoci 1 : 3 As
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (BP) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
31.03.2013 15:30 Dragoš 3 : 3 Zadrugar
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Vladimir Durković
31.03.2013 15:30 Gnjilan 0 : 3 Tanasko Rajić
31.03.2013 15:30 Kosanica 6 : 0 Svetlost
31.03.2013 15:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Trbunje
31.03.2013 15:30 Dobrič 0 : 3 Topličanin
31.03.2013 15:00 Crvena zastava 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 OFK Niš
31.03.2013 15:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Omladinac
31.03.2013 15:00 Morava 0 : 1 Aluminjum
31.03.2013 15:00 Brzi Brod 1 : 0 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 Vrtište 7 : 1 Budućnost
31.03.2013 15:30 Bobište 4 : 0 Budućnost
31.03.2013 15:30 Umac 2 : 3 Progres
31.03.2013 15:30 Jablanica 5 : 2 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (GS)
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
31.03.2013 15:30 Plantaža 2 : 0 OFK Morava
31.03.2013 15:30 Čekmin 0 : 0 Radan
31.03.2013 15:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Napredak (S)
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (K) 1 : 0 Mladost (J)
31.03.2013 15:00 Kušiljevo 1 : 1 Vinorača
31.03.2013 15:00 Buducnost 1 : 0 Morava
31.03.2013 15:00 Levač 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:00 Lugomir 3 : 0 Mladost (D)
31.03.2013 15:30 Polet 0 : 6 Rtanj
31.03.2013 15:30 Trebič 4 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2013 15:30 Velika Jasikova 3 : 0 Sloga
31.03.2013 15:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 15:30 ŠSK 3 : 1 Osnić
31.03.2013 14:30 Trajal 2 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2013 14:30 Jovan Kursula 0 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
31.03.2013 14:30 Naupare 2 : 2 Jasika
31.03.2013 14:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 FUD
31.03.2013 14:30 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0 Šanac
31.03.2013 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Čoka
31.03.2013 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 2 Jadran
31.03.2013 16:30 Čantavir 0 : 1 Krivaja
31.03.2013 16:30 Preporod 2 : 0 Bačka (M)
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Crvena zvezda (VS)
31.03.2013 15:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Vojvodina (P)
31.03.2013 15:30 Borac (Z) 0 : 2 OFK Gradnulica
31.03.2013 15:30 Borac (A) 1 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 Jugoslavija 0 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 15:00 Dobrica 2 : 4 Budućnost (BB)
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Tempo
31.03.2013 15:00 Vulturul 1 : 3 Vršac United
31.03.2013 15:00 Radnički (B) 0 : 1 Slavija (K)
31.03.2013 15:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Polet
31.03.2013 15:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Graničar (R)
31.03.2013 15:30 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Omladinac (D)
31.03.2013 15:30 BSK 1 : 3 PIK
31.03.2013 14:30 TSK 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 14:30 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Stari Grad
31.03.2013 10:00 Kabel 6 : 0 Hercegovac
31.03.2013 14:30 Obilić 1 : 2 Vojvodina
31.03.2013 14:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Sremac
31.03.2013 15:30 Šumar 2 : 2 Radnički
31.03.2013 15:30 Sremac 1 : 0 Partizan
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloven (S) 0 : 2 Ljukovo
31.03.2013 15:30 Kupinovo 2 : 2 Graničar
31.03.2013 16:00 Borac (O) 0 : 0 Zmaj 1953
31.03.2013 16:00 Baćevac 0 : 0 Vrčin
31.03.2013 16:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Strelac
31.03.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra 5 : 0 Borac (L)
31.03.2013 13:00 Brodarac 3 : 2 Poštar Zvezdara
31.03.2013 11:00 13. Maj 1 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
31.03.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Milutinac
31.03.2013 15:30 Gruža 3 : 0 OFK Ras
31.03.2013 15:30 Morava(S) 0 : 1 Magnohrom
31.03.2013 15:30 Napredak 5 : 2 Mlada krila
31.03.2013 15:30 Tavnik 2 : 2 Zvezda
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Partizan
31.03.2013 15:30 Žiča 0 : 2 Lazac
31.03.2013 15:30 Morava(M) 1 : 0 Šumadija
31.03.2013 16:00 OFK Bagremar 3 : 0 Botunje
31.03.2013 16:00 Borac 4 : 1 Sloga
31.03.2013 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Kremenac
31.03.2013 16:00 Dobrača 1 : 3 Hajduk
31.03.2013 16:00 Seljak 3 : 2 Košutnjak
31.03.2013 16:00 Azbest 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
31.03.2013 16:00 Srbija 2 : 1 21. oktobar
31.03.2013 16:00 Kutlovo 4 : 0 Mladost Teferič
31.03.2013 15:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Morava
31.03.2013 15:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Premeća
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladost 5 : 1 Malba
31.03.2013 15:30 Planinac 2 : 1 Čačak 94
31.03.2013 11:00 Gradina 0 : 2 Brezova
31.03.2013 15:00 Prilike 4 : 0 Bjelica
31.03.2013 15:00 Vrelo 4 : 2 Radnički
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:00 Dedinje Junajted 2 : 0 Jelica
31.03.2013 15:00 Gorušica 2 : 1 Bratstvo
31.03.2013 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Velereč 94
31.03.2013 15:30 Šilopaj 0 : 3 Baćkovac Junajted
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladost 09 2 : 0 Mladi Rudar
31.03.2013 15:30 Ozrem 3 : 3 Jablanica
31.03.2013 15:30 Desine 2 : 3 Dunavac (K)
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:30 Borac 5 : 1 Dunavac (P)
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 1 Đerdap
31.03.2013 15:30 Basarac 5 : 0 OFK Vinci
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 3 RSK
31.03.2013 Radnički 0 : 2 Rudar (K)
31.03.2013 Mladost 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
31.03.2013 Krilaš 3 : 1 OFK Homolje
31.03.2013 Omladinac (B) 2 : 1 Polet
31.03.2013 Dragoš 0 : 4 Trgovački
31.03.2013 Budućnost (V) 0 : 2 Omladinac (S)
31.03.2013 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Rudar (S)
31.03.2013 Budućnost 0 : 0 Udarnik
31.03.2013 Vodice 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
31.03.2013 10:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 0 Sloga
31.03.2013 15:00 Kopljari 2 : 0 Proleter
31.03.2013 11:00 B 2000 4 : 2 Maskar
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladi rudar 3 : 3 Prvi srpski ustanak
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac (L) 4 : 1 Velika Reka
31.03.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 2 : 0 Cerova
31.03.2013 15:00 Jadar 1961 1 : 1 Hajduk
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Z)
31.03.2013 11:00 Studenac 4 : 0 Crnča
31.03.2013 15:00 Stolice 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Omladinac
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Premijer
31.03.2013 15:00 BMR Petlovača 0 : 1 Milicionar
31.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Napredak (MB)
31.03.2013 15:00 Napredak (BP) 2 : 0 Torpedo 1924
31.03.2013 15:00 Proleter 5 : 2 Napredak (R)
31.03.2013 15:00 Drina 1 : 3 Majur
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (PP) 2 : 1 Mrovska
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (Z) 0 : 0 OFK Jelen
31.03.2013 15:00 OFK Varna 2 : 1 Dumača
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Galeb
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac 2 : 1 Dobrava
31.03.2013 15:00 Pocerina 0 : 2 Vlašić
31.03.2013 15:00 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Pričinović
31.03.2013 15:30 Orao 1 : 3 Borac
31.03.2013 15:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Liplje
31.03.2013 15:30 Komanice 3 : 2 Dučić
31.03.2013 15:30 Toplica 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:30 Veliševac 1 : 2 Rajac
31.03.2013 15:30 Gornji Lajkovac 3 : 4 Mionica
31.03.2013 15:30 OFK Paljuvi 4 : 6 Čučuge
31.03.2013 15:30 Tvrdojevac 5 : 4 Brgule
31.03.2013 15:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Crvena Jabuka
31.03.2013 12:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Omladinac
31.03.2013 15:30 Joševa 2 : 1 OFK Stublenica
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Gunjevac
31.03.2013 Mladost 2 : 0 Kotešica
31.03.2013 Kolubara 2 6 : 3 Zadrugar
31.03.2013 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 2 Gradac
31.03.2013 Iskra 1 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
31.03.2013 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 Mladost (VK)
31.03.2013 Lukavac 3 : 3 Polet
31.03.2013 15:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Glumač
31.03.2013 15:00 Duškovci 0 : 1 Plavi tok
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac (SD) 1 : 1 Borac (O)
31.03.2013 15:00 Supovac 6 : 2 Mladost 1954 (DM)
31.03.2013 15:00 Sečanica 2 : 1 Mladost (DK)
31.03.2013 15:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Moravac 1948
31.03.2013 15:30 Morava 1 : 0 Radnički
31.03.2013 15:30 Kumarevo 65 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 11:00 Lemind 1953 6 : 2 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:30 Veternica 1926 1 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2013 15:30 Železničar 5 : 0 Navalin
31.03.2013 15:30 Marjan MB 3 : 0 Sloboda
31.03.2013 15:00 Šumadinac 3 : 4 Medveđa
31.03.2013 15:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Kupinovac
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 BSK
31.03.2013 15:00 Crni Vrh 0 : 2 Istok 63
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Kolare
31.03.2013 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Javor
31.03.2013 14:30 Mladost (DK) 1 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2013 14:30 Ušće 5 : 0 Sloga
31.03.2013 14:30 Rubin 1 : 0 Župski biseri
31.03.2013 14:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 2 Baštovan
31.03.2013 14:30 Borac 1 : 2 Mladost (T)
31.03.2013 15:30 OFK Ribare 1 : 1 Rasina
31.03.2013 15:30 Dedina 4 : 0 Sloga
31.03.2013 15:30 Mačkovac 1 : 1 Kupci
31.03.2013 15:30 13. April 1 : 0 Kapidžija
31.03.2013 15:30 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 1 Dvorane
31.03.2013 15:30 Čitluk 2 : 1 Mudrakovac
31.03.2013 15:30 Dušan Ristić 3 : 1 Belović
31.03.2013 16:30 Udarnik 3 : 1 Žednik
31.03.2013 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Hajduk
31.03.2013 16:30 Mala Bosna 3 : 0 Solid
31.03.2013 16:30 Elektrovojvodina 0 : 3 Subotica
31.03.2013 15:00 Stari Tamiš 4 : 1 Plavi Dunav
31.03.2013 15:00 BSK Bavanište 0 : 4 Železničar
31.03.2013 15:00 Strela 0 : 3 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 Omladinac (O) 0 : 1 Spartak
31.03.2013 15:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Unirea
31.03.2013 15:00 Dolovo 2 : 2 Polet
31.03.2013 15:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 0 Hajduk
31.03.2013 15:00 Hajdučica 1 : 0 Vinogradar
31.03.2013 15:00 Dunav 3 : 3 Potporanj
31.03.2013 15:00 Karaš (Ј) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost (A) 2 : 0 Borac (VG)
31.03.2013 15:00 Ratar 3 : 2 Vitorul
31.03.2013 15:00 Ševac 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
31.03.2013 15:30 Rusin 3 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
31.03.2013 15:30 OFK Šikara 0 : 6 ŽAK
31.03.2013 15:30 OFK Metalac 1 : 1 Dunav
31.03.2013 15:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Susek
31.03.2013 15:00 Bačka 2 : 3 Fruškogorski partizan
31.03.2013 15:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 OFK Sirig 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
31.03.2013 15:00 Sremac 0 : 2 Borac
31.03.2013 15:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Čenej
31.03.2013 15:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Mladost Radost
31.03.2013 15:00 Bečej 10 : 0 Mladost
31.03.2013 15:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Iskra
31.03.2013 Miletić 2 : 2 Sloga
31.03.2013 Titel 0 : 0 Obilić
31.03.2013 ŽSK 2 : 1 Hajduk (Č)
31.03.2013 Hajduk (G) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Soko
31.03.2013 15:30 Bački Hajduk 2 : 0 Karađorđevo
31.03.2013 15:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Budućnost
31.03.2013 15:30 Kulpin 2 : 1 Krivanj
31.03.2013 15:30 Bačka 4 : 1 Maglić
31.03.2013 14:30 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 0 Graničar (G)
31.03.2013 14:30 Hrtkovci 2 : 1 Borac
31.03.2013 14:30 Železničar 4 : 0 Lovac
31.03.2013 14:30 Napredak (P) 0 : 0 Sloga
31.03.2013 14:30 Napredak (V) 1 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
31.03.2013 14:30 Dunav 2 : 0 Podunavac
31.03.2013 14:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
31.03.2013 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Graničar (K)
31.03.2013 16:00 OFK Meljak 1 : 4 Budućnost
31.03.2013 16:00 Stepojevac VAGA 8 : 0 Beljina
31.03.2013 16:00 Boleč 3 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2013 16:00 Kosmaj 2 : 0 Rabrovac
31.03.2013 16:00 Velika Krsna 1 : 2 Dunavac
31.03.2013 16:00 Ivanča 0 : 2 Pudarci
31.03.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Torlak
31.03.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 0 : 2 Borac
31.03.2013 16:00 Dunav 4 : 2 Šećeranac Ada
31.03.2013 16:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 Studenski Grad
31.03.2013 16:00 Banja 2 : 1 Sindjelić
31.03.2013 16:00 Rušanj 1 : 4 Policajac
31.03.2013 16:00 Institut 0 : 1 Pionir
31.03.2013 11:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Gredetin
31.03.2013 15:30 Kraljevo 3 : 1 Borac
31.03.2013 11:00 OFK Sloga 2 : 1 Ratar
31.03.2013 15:30 Feniks 2012 1 : 3 Sloga
31.03.2013 11:00 Polet 5 : 2 Tempo
31.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Mladost 1925
31.03.2013 15:30 Borac 5 : 1 Miločajac
31.03.2013 15:30 Popovići 4 : 1 Zgodačica
31.03.2013 15:30 Napredak (N) 1 : 2 Napredak (P)
31.03.2013 15:30 Napredak (B) 2 : 3 Dizel
31.03.2013 15:30 Pobeda 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
31.03.2013 15:30 Metalac 1 : 0 Dunav
31.03.2013 15:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Sopot
31.03.2013 15:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Stig
31.03.2013 15:00 Barič 2 : 5 Pek
31.03.2013 15:00 Carevac 4 : 0 Električar
31.03.2013 15:00 Žika Marković Uča 1 : 2 Sloga TOP
31.03.2013 15:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Kurjače
31.03.2013 15:00 Kumane 2 : 1 Ram
31.03.2013 11:00 Mladost (SV) 2 : 0 Mladost (SL)
31.03.2013 11:00 Mladost 2011 1 : 2 Sava
31.03.2013 11:00 Žabar 2 : 2 Rankovac
31.03.2013 11:00 Volujac 4 : 0 Zablaće
31.03.2013 11:00 Dokmir 1 : 0 Šarbane
31.03.2013 11:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Kolubara
31.03.2013 11:00 Murgaš 1 : 0 Pambukovica
31.03.2013 15:30 Moravac 0 : 0 Goblen
31.03.2013 15:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Real
31.03.2013 15:30 Vrhunac 0 : 1 Nomanica
31.03.2013 16:00 Bresje 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
31.03.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Partizan (M)
31.03.2013 16:00 Morava 1 : 1 Ribnik
31.03.2013 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Kolonija
31.03.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Juhor
31.03.2013 16:00 Lipar 2 : 3 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Stara Čaršija
31.03.2013 15:00 Polet 57 1 : 5 Omašnica
31.03.2013 15:00 Ribnik 3 : 0 Moravac-C 74
31.03.2013 15:00 Vladimirovac 12 : 1 Lokve
31.03.2013 15:00 Janošik 5 : 0 Banat
31.03.2013 Hajduk 2 : 0 Mitros
31.03.2013 OFK Bosut 1 : 0 Srem
31.03.2013 Sremac 0 : 0 Borac (VR)
31.03.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 3 Noćaj
31.03.2013 Sloga (Z) 1 : 0 Borac (R)
31.03.2013 Sloga 0 : 4 Krušedol
31.03.2013 Borac 1 : 3 PSK Putinci
31.03.2013 Sremac 5 : 1 Fruškogorac
31.03.2013 Fruška Gora 4 : 1 OFK Kraljevci
31.03.2013 Napredak 3 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Radnički 2
31.03.2013 Borac (S) 1 : 3 Borac (J)
31.03.2013 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
31.03.2013 Omladinac (M) 0 : 3 Sinđelić
31.03.2013 Bratstvo 0 : 3 Graničar
31.03.2013 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Sremac
31.03.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
31.03.2013 OFK Bačinci 7 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 2 OFK Bingula
31.03.2013 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Sloboda
31.03.2013 16:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Polet
31.03.2013 16:00 Bistrica 0 : 3 OFK Radnički
31.03.2013 16:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Šumadinac
31.03.2013 16:00 BSK 2012 3 : 0 Kozara
31.03.2013 16:00 Busije 4 : 0 Novi Beograd
31.03.2013 16:00 BUSK 1 : 2 GAK
31.03.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 3 Olimpija
31.03.2013 16:00 Pobednik 0 : 1 Mladi proleter
31.03.2013 16:00 OFK Petrovčić 4 : 2 Sparta
31.03.2013 16:00 Vlaska 5 : 0 Markovac
31.03.2013 16:00 Dedinje 1 : 1 Borac
31.03.2013 16:00 Omladinac 8 : 0 Kosmajac
31.03.2013 16:00 OFK Student 0 : 0 Šepšin
31.03.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Hajduk
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 3 Napredak
31.03.2013 15:00 Polet 0 : 1 Heroj
31.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (GM) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 Planinac 0 : 3 BSK
31.03.2013 Napredak 0 : 9 Grgurevci
31.03.2013 15:00 Kikinda 1 : 2 Radnički 1919
31.03.2013 Sloboda Piont 1 : 1 Vojvodina
31.03.2013 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Sloga
31.03.2013 11:00 Rad 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
31.03.2013 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2013 Polet 1 : 3 Vojvodina
31.03.2013 Novi Sad 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
31.03.2013 Proleter 1 : 0 Slavija
31.03.2013 14:00 FAP 3 : 2 Javor
31.03.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 0 Sloboda
31.03.2013 Sloga 4 : 1 Bane
31.03.2013 11:00 Goč 0 : 1 Metalac (K)
31.03.2013 13:30 Šumadija 1903 4 : 0 Zlatar
31.03.2013 11:00 Vršac 1 : 2 Radnički (K)
31.03.2013 12:30 Radnički (B) 0 : 7 Vojvodina
31.03.2013 12:00 Mladost (O) 6 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
31.03.2013 Karađorđe 3 : 4 Železničar
31.03.2013 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
31.03.2013 15:30 Savacijum 4 : 0 Letnjikovac
31.03.2013 15:30 Budućnost 5 : 2 Krušik
31.03.2013 15:30 Radnicki 2 : 1 Mačva
31.03.2013 13:00 Raadnički 1923 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
31.03.2013 BSK Borča 3 : 1 Loznica 1919
31.03.2013 12:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Vršac
31.03.2013 12:00 Indeks 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
31.03.2013 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 Dinamo
31.03.2013 14:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Čoka
31.03.2013 14:30 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Jadran
31.03.2013 14:30 Čantavir 2 : 0 Krivaja
31.03.2013 14:30 Preporod 4 : 0 Bačka (M)
31.03.2013 Rudar 2 : 1 Pinkum
31.03.2013 Morava 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
31.03.2013 12:00 FAP 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
31.03.2013 Sloga (BB) 2 : 1 Javor
31.03.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 4 : 1 Metalac (K)
31.03.2013 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Sušica
31.03.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Bane
31.03.2013 12:00 Proleter 8 : 0 Borac
31.03.2013 12:00 Radnički 0 : 2 Mačva
31.03.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Loznica
31.03.2013 12:00 Savacijum 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 12:00 Šabac 2 : 0 Železničar
31.03.2013 Rudar (KM) 5 : 0 Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
31.03.2013 10:00 Bačka 1901 4 : 1 Vršac
31.03.2013 10:00 Indeks 1 : 1 Proleter 2006
31.03.2013 10:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 1 Dinamo
31.03.2013 Osipaonica 6 : 1 Podunavac
31.03.2013 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 Proleter
31.03.2013 Smederevo 1 : 3 Plana
31.03.2013 Seljak 0 : 5 Pinkum
31.03.2013 Panter 0 : 7 Badnjevac
31.03.2013 10:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Borac
31.03.2013 09:00 Borac 1 : 7 Karađorđe (T)
31.03.2013 09:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 5 Karađorđe (R)
31.03.2013 10:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Mačva
31.03.2013 10:00 Savacijum 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
31.03.2013 10:00 Šabac 2 : 4 Železničar
31.03.2013 Rudar (KM) 2 : 4 Pazar Juniors
31.03.2013 Kosmet 2 : 1 Jošanica
31.03.2013 10:00 Feniks 0 : 3 Radnicki 1923 II
31.03.2013 10:00 Duljaj 5 : 2 Šumadija 1903
31.03.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 I 0 : 3 Radnicki 1923 I

Košarka

31.03.2013 16:00 Partizan Mts MT 101 : 97 Plana
31.03.2013 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 78 : 59 Vlasotince
31.03.2013 15:00 Topličanin 0 : 20 Palanka 2012
31.03.2013 18:00 Gimnazijalac Partizan 85 : 65 Kraljevo

Odbojka

31.03.2013 18:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Partizan Termoelektro 1:3
31.03.2013 14:00 Desetka 3 : 2 Pirot
31.03.2013 16:00 Milenijum 2 : 3 Knjaževac
31.03.2013 20:00 MD Zrenjanin 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
31.03.2013 12:00 Sloboda S 2 : 3 Tajm
31.03.2013 17:00 Trstenik 2 : 3 Ivanjica
31.03.2013 Zlatar 3 : 1 Sjenica
31.03.2013 Valjevo 3 : 1 Spartak
31.03.2013 Ruma 3 : 2 NS Volej tim
31.03.2013 Omladinac 3 : 1 Vrbas
31.03.2013 Dunav 0 : 3 Iton Srem Tempo

Rukomet

31.03.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 36 : 24 Crvenka Jafa
31.03.2013 18:00 Titel Džon Dir 33 : 35 Lavovi BP
31.03.2013 18:00 Požarevac 33 : 25 Morava
31.03.2013 19:00 Aleksinac 29 : 35 Bela Palanka
31.03.2013 16:00 Niška Banja 15 : 34 Radan
31.03.2013 Partizan 2 26 : 33 Železničar
31.03.2013 Studentski grad 24 : 28 Udarnik
31.03.2013 Rudar 2 24 : 30 Sloga
31.03.2013 Kosmaj 21 : 23 Metalac
31.03.2013 16:00 Kučevo 30 : 19 Mladi Radnik

Futsal

31.03.2013 Leteći Holandjanin 1 : 5 Tvrdjava
31.03.2013 Hajduk 6 : 1 SAS
31.03.2013 Kikinda 0 : 5 Forum

Američki fudbal

31.03.2013 SBB Vukovi Beograd 37 : 0 Sirmium Legionaries SM
31.03.2013 Imperatori Niš 17 : 33 PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
31.03.2013 Blue Dragons Beograd 19 : 25 Panthers Pančevo
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu