XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 726 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 12 Maj 2013

Fudbal

12.05.2013 17:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Vojvodina
12.05.2013 16:30 Bane 2 : 1 Rudar
12.05.2013 11:00 Polet (LJ) 4 : 3 Radnički Stobeks
12.05.2013 16:30 Vujić Valjevo 1 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 0 Pobeda
12.05.2013 16:30 Jasenica 1911 0 : 0 Železničar
12.05.2013 16:30 Krušik 4 : 2 Seljak
12.05.2013 11:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 0 Mačva
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Partizan (BB)
12.05.2013 16:30 Trgovački 3 : 2 Moravac Orion
12.05.2013 16:30 Trstenik PPT 0 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
12.05.2013 16:30 Morava (Ć) 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Borac (B)
12.05.2013 16:30 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 3 Radnik
12.05.2013 16:30 Dubočica 1923 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
12.05.2013 16:30 Cement 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Dinamo
12.05.2013 16:30 Tekstilac 1 : 1 Senta
12.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 3 Radnički (SM)
12.05.2013 16:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Dolina
12.05.2013 16:30 Srem 1 : 1 Dunav
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (Š) 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
12.05.2013 16:30 Palić 2 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:30 BASK 2 : 1 Balkan
12.05.2013 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Železnik
12.05.2013 17:30 Kovačevac 0 : 1 Turbina
12.05.2013 17:30 Radnički 5 : 2 Budućnost
12.05.2013 17:30 Srem 0 : 4 Zemun
12.05.2013 17:30 Dorćol 4 : 1 Žarkovo
12.05.2013 17:30 Sopot 0 : 0 Šumadija
12.05.2013 17:30 PKB 0 : 0 Sindjelić
12.05.2013 16:30 Slavija 3 : 0 Trepča
12.05.2013 16:30 Prijevor 1 : 3 Vodojaža
12.05.2013 16:30 Jošanica ND 2011 4 : 0 Karađorđe
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac (Z) 0 : 3 Orlovac
12.05.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 3 Takovo
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda (G) 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
12.05.2013 16:30 Homoljac 4 : 2 Udarnik
12.05.2013 16:30 Obilić 1 : 0 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 VGSK
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumadinac (B) 1 : 0 Zvižd
12.05.2013 16:30 Šapine 2 : 3 Sloga (B)
12.05.2013 16:30 Karađorđe (T) 4 : 0 Gruža
12.05.2013 16:30 Miloš Pocerac 1 : 0 Zlatar
12.05.2013 16:30 GP Zlatibor 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 16:30 Zaplanjac 3 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2013 16:30 SFK Moravac 9 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 16:30 Vlasina 2 : 4 Rudar Alpos
12.05.2013 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 5 : 2 Pukovac
12.05.2013 16:30 Župa 2 : 1 Juhor
12.05.2013 16:30 Timočanin 2 : 0 Ozren
12.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bor 2 : 1 Dragocvet
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (L) 8 : 1 Majdanpek
12.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Đerdap
12.05.2013 16:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 6 Bošnjane
12.05.2013 16:30 Rembas 2 : 1 Napredak (D)
12.05.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
12.05.2013 10:00 Index 1 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
12.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
12.05.2013 17:00 Granit 2 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Vrnjci
12.05.2013 17:00 Mataruge 3 : 0 Ribnica
12.05.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 2 Braća Vuković
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Ibar
12.05.2013 17:00 Pazar Juniors 2011 7 : 0 Grdica
12.05.2013 16:30 Seljak 1 : 5 Šumadinac
12.05.2013 16:30 Vinogradi DB 0 : 3 Arsenal
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Maršić
12.05.2013 16:30 Sušica 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 16:30 Korićani 1 : 1 Ćava
12.05.2013 16:30 Kolonija 3 : 2 Jadran
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Partizan
12.05.2013 16:00 Spartak 6 : 1 Vujan
12.05.2013 16:00 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 1 : 2 Napredak
12.05.2013 16:00 Brezak 5 : 3 Ovčar
12.05.2013 16:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Morava
12.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 2 Slatina
12.05.2013 16:00 Donja Vrbava 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (GG)
12.05.2013 16:00 Miokovci 5 : 0 Kotraža Franc Komerc
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Integral
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Železničar
12.05.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Polet
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (B) 2 : 0 Beli Orao
12.05.2013 16:30 Makce 3 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2013 16:30 Vihor 3 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2013 16:30 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 6 Mlava
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Železničar
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnik 3 : 4 Budućnost
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Šumadinac
12.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 2 : 0 Polet
12.05.2013 16:30 Osipaonica 5 : 2 Proleter
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Bresje Superior
12.05.2013 10:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Bare
12.05.2013 16:30 Vinča 1 : 0 Partizan
12.05.2013 16:30 Bokanja 2 : 0 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Šatornja 2 : 1 Aranđelovac
12.05.2013 16:30 Banja 3 : 3 Karađorđe
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Lepenica
12.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 4 : 2 Provo
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 1 Sindjelić
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (P) 1 : 1 Radjevac
12.05.2013 17:00 Lipolist 3 : 2 Mladost (DD)
12.05.2013 17:00 Podrinje 3 : 3 Mačva 2005
12.05.2013 16:00 Ribnikar 2 : 0 Rubribreza
12.05.2013 16:00 Sovljak 2 : 5 OFK Jabučje
12.05.2013 16:00 Tulari 2 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2013 16:00 Brezovica 6 : 1 Tešnjar
12.05.2013 16:00 Polet 4 : 1 Pepeljevac
12.05.2013 11:00 ZSK 1 : 4 OFK Divci
12.05.2013 16:00 Ariljska rampa 3 : 2 Omladinac
12.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Lauš
12.05.2013 16:00 Železničar 6 : 0 Sečica
12.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Polimlje
12.05.2013 16:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Polet
12.05.2013 16:00 Višesava 1 : 0 Perućac
12.05.2013 16:30 Naša krila 1936 2 : 1 Rad
12.05.2013 16:30 Rasovača 4 : 0 Palilula
12.05.2013 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Moravica
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 Polet
12.05.2013 16:00 Pavlovac 0 : 5 Pčinja
12.05.2013 16:00 Biljača 1 : 1 Čelik
12.05.2013 16:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 3 Vranjska Banja
12.05.2013 16:00 Nebeski Andjeli 6 : 0 Kondiva
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (PR) 1 : 0 Dragoš
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (BP)
12.05.2013 16:30 Gnjilan 2 : 1 Spartak
12.05.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
12.05.2013 17:00 Dunđerski 4 : 0 Svetlost
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 7 Kosovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Kosanica 0 : 1 Topličanin
12.05.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Dobrič
12.05.2013 17:00 Partizanski put 2 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Morava
12.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Rudar
12.05.2013 16:30 Vrtište 0 : 2 Budućnost
12.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Crvena zastava
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 4 OFK Niš
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 5 : 3 Omladinac
12.05.2013 16:30 Bobište 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (GS)
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (B)
12.05.2013 16:30 Progres 4 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Umac 0 : 3 Radan
12.05.2013 16:30 Jablanica 3 : 1 Čekmin
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Plantaža
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 1 Gradac
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 5 Buducnost
12.05.2013 17:00 Levač 3 : 0 Kušiljevo
12.05.2013 17:00 Lugomir 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
12.05.2013 17:00 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Vinogradar
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 1 Bratstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Mladost (J)
12.05.2013 17:00 Morava 2 : 0 Vinorača
12.05.2013 11:00 Ključ 3 : 0 Branik
12.05.2013 16:30 Radujevac 1 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Rajac 2 : 1 Brodoremont
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2013 16:30 Rudar (VČ) 1 : 0 Midžor
12.05.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Velika Jasikova 8 : 2 Rudar
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Naupare
12.05.2013 17:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
12.05.2013 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 1 Jovan Kursula
12.05.2013 17:00 Šanac 4 : 3 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 1 : 0 Jasika
12.05.2013 17:00 Tisa 1 : 1 Tavankut
12.05.2013 17:00 Čantavir 1 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
12.05.2013 17:00 Preporod 0 : 0 Proleter
12.05.2013 17:00 Bačka (M) 1 : 0 Potisje
12.05.2013 17:00 Bačka (P) 6 : 1 Obilić
12.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (P) 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
12.05.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 3 : 2 OFK Gradnulica
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 2 Krajina
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Begej
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac (Z) 0 : 1 Borac (A)
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Sloga (P)
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Vulturul
12.05.2013 17:00 Partizan (G) 7 : 3 Dobrica
12.05.2013 17:00 Polet 6 : 0 Jugoslavija
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 5 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
12.05.2013 17:00 Slavija (K) 2 : 3 Tempo
12.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Vršac United
12.05.2013 17:00 Graničar (R) 0 : 0 Kordun
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac (B) 0 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Omladinac
12.05.2013 16:00 Obilić 1 : 1 Vrbas
12.05.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 TSK
12.05.2013 16:00 Bačka 0 : 2 Borac
12.05.2013 16:00 Metalac AV 5 : 0 Stari Grad
12.05.2013 16:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 0 Hercegovac
12.05.2013 16:30 Podrinje 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloven (S) 2 : 4 Rudar
12.05.2013 16:30 Kupinovo 3 : 0 Sloven
12.05.2013 16:30 Graničar 4 : 0 Sremac
12.05.2013 16:30 Ljukovo 2 : 2 Šumar
12.05.2013 16:30 Donji Petrovci 0 : 4 Hajduk 1932
12.05.2013 16:30 Jadran 2 : 1 Radnički
12.05.2013 16:30 LSK Laćarak 4 : 4 Partizan
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 4 : 2 Donji Petrovci
12.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk 1932 0 : 2 Ljukovo
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumar 2 : 0 Graničar
12.05.2013 16:30 Sremac 2 : 2 Kupinovo
12.05.2013 17:30 Strelac 3 : 0 Borac (L)
12.05.2013 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
12.05.2013 17:30 Vrčin 3 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
12.05.2013 17:30 Zmaj 1953 1 : 2 Milutinac
12.05.2013 17:30 Baćevac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:30 Rudar 0 : 2 Brodarac
12.05.2013 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Ropotovo
12.05.2013 Morava 3 : 0 Oskar
12.05.2013 Gracko 3 : 0 Brezovica
12.05.2013 Plemetina 3 : 0 Radnički
12.05.2013 Sitnica 2 : 0 Gračanica
12.05.2013 17:00 Zvezda 1 : 2 OFK Ras
12.05.2013 17:00 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Lazac
12.05.2013 17:00 Stubal 1 : 1 Šumadija
12.05.2013 17:00 Gruža 4 : 3 Morava(M)
12.05.2013 17:00 Morava(S) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Tavnik
12.05.2013 16:30 Seljak 0 : 4 OFK Bagremar
12.05.2013 16:30 Azbest 5 : 4 Dobrača
12.05.2013 16:30 Srbija 2 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2013 16:30 Kutlovo 4 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Botunje
12.05.2013 16:30 21. oktobar 1 : 5 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Šumarice 2008 0 : 4 Kremenac
12.05.2013 16:30 Košutnjak 2 : 0 Hajduk
12.05.2013 16:00 Strelac 4 : 3 Malba
12.05.2013 16:00 Morava 1 : 2 Čačak 94
12.05.2013 16:00 Rakova 2 : 2 Planinac
12.05.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 5 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Brezova
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 5 : 3 Jelica
12.05.2013 17:00 Gradina 0 : 5 Gorušica
12.05.2013 17:00 Prilike 4 : 1 Dedinje Junajted
12.05.2013 17:00 Vrelo 2 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Šilopaj 2 : 1 Omladinac
12.05.2013 16:30 Ozrem 0 : 3 Takovski Ustanak
12.05.2013 16:30 Jablanica 0 : 6 Šumadija
12.05.2013 16:30 Baćkovac Junajted 4 : 1 Majdan
12.05.2013 16:30 Dunavac (P) 0 : 2 OFK Vinci
12.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 3 RSK
12.05.2013 16:30 Desine 0 : 4 Žitkovica
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 5 : 2 Polet
12.05.2013 16:30 Borac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (LJ)
12.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 1 Basarac
12.05.2013 16:30 Polet 1 : 2 Rudar (K)
12.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost (A) 1 : 2 Omladinac (S)
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 2 : 4 Rudar (S)
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Zadrugar
12.05.2013 16:30 Krilaš 1 : 2 Budućnost (V)
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 Dragoš
12.05.2013 Proleter 1 : 0 Vodice
12.05.2013 Palanka 0 : 3 Budućnost
12.05.2013 16:30 Skobalj 0 : 4 Kolarac
12.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 SASK 4 : 0 Vučak
12.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 2 Slavija
12.05.2013 16:30 7. Jul 2 : 0 Ravni Gaj
12.05.2013 16:30 Lunjevac 1 : 2 Drugovac
12.05.2013 16:30 Petrijevac 1 : 1 Badljevica
12.05.2013 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 Mladost 1 : 6 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 0 : 2 Pobeda
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Grivac
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Šumadija
12.05.2013 16:30 Bečevica 4 : 2 Pobeda 1938
12.05.2013 16:30 BSK 1 : 0 ŽSK
12.05.2013 11:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Mladost MG
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 B 2000
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladi rudar 3 : 3 Kopljari
12.05.2013 16:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 4 : 0 Omladinac
12.05.2013 16:30 Jasenica 2 : 2 Proleter
12.05.2013 17:00 Velika Reka 2 : 1 Borac (K)
12.05.2013 11:00 Studenac 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
12.05.2013 17:00 Stolice 4 : 4 Jedinstvo (MZ)
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (LŠ) 5 : 0 Borac (L)
12.05.2013 17:00 Cer 2 : 2 Cerova
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Partizan
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak (BP) 4 : 3 Budućnost
12.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 6 : 2 BMR Petlovača
12.05.2013 17:00 Drina 0 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak (R) 3 : 2 Premijer
12.05.2013 17:00 Torpedo 1924 6 : 4 Milicionar
12.05.2013 17:00 Duško 1 : 2 Napredak (MB)
12.05.2013 17:00 Mrovska 2 : 3 Borac
12.05.2013 17:00 Pocerina 1 : 0 OFK Varna
12.05.2013 17:00 Karađorđe 4 : 0 Mladost (Z)
12.05.2013 17:00 Pričinović 1 : 0 Mladost (PP)
12.05.2013 17:00 Vlašić 1 : 2 OFK Jelen
12.05.2013 17:00 Korman 6 : 1 Dumača
12.05.2013 17:00 Dobrava 2 : 1 Galeb
12.05.2013 17:00 Liplje 8 : 4 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 4 Rajac
12.05.2013 17:00 Spartak 1924 7 : 0 Mionica
12.05.2013 17:00 Orao 2 : 4 Gornji Lajkovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 4 : 4 Veliševac
12.05.2013 17:00 Komanice 1 : 2 Toplica
12.05.2013 16:00 Tvrdojevac 3 : 2 Radnik
12.05.2013 16:00 OFK Stublenica 7 : 2 Čučuge
12.05.2013 16:00 Gunjevac 3 : 0 Vrelo
12.05.2013 16:00 Joševa 1 : 2 Kalenić
12.05.2013 16:00 OFK Paljuvi 0 : 2 Crvena Jabuka
12.05.2013 16:00 Brgule 0 : 6 Omladinac
12.05.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
12.05.2013 16:00 Gradac 0 : 2 Mladost (VK)
12.05.2013 11:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Polet
12.05.2013 16:00 Kotešica 3 : 4 Lukavac
12.05.2013 16:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
12.05.2013 16:00 Milenko Pavlović 0 : 4 Iskra
12.05.2013 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Gorobilje
12.05.2013 17:00 Trešnjica 2 : 1 Blagaja
12.05.2013 17:00 Lazarica 0 : 4 Luna Avijatičar
12.05.2013 17:00 Savinac 0 : 1 Ježevica
12.05.2013 17:00 Duškovci 3 : 0 Borac (O)
12.05.2013 17:00 Dobrinjac 1 : 2 Napredak
12.05.2013 15:00 Plavi tok 2 : 4 Glumač
12.05.2013 16:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 4 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Provalija 1 : 4 Željuša
12.05.2013 16:30 Vulkan 1936 3 : 1 Moravac 1948
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (DK) 2 : 0 Radnički 1936
12.05.2013 16:30 Supovac 3 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
12.05.2013 16:30 Sečanica 7 : 3 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Čegar 1946 2 : 2 Proleter
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Radnički
12.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 2 : 3 Polet
12.05.2013 16:30 Morava 1 : 2 Sloboda
12.05.2013 16:30 Kumarevo 65 3 : 4 Marjan MB
12.05.2013 11:00 Lemind 1953 2 : 1 Železničar
12.05.2013 16:30 Veternica 1926 3 : 0 Gornje Krajince
12.05.2013 17:00 Medveđa 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
12.05.2013 17:00 Crni Vrh 2 : 5 Napredak
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Ursule
12.05.2013 17:00 Javor 1 : 0 Šumadinac
12.05.2013 17:00 Istok 63 1 : 2 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 BSK 3 : 2 Kupinovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (DK) 2 : 4 Vinogradar
12.05.2013 17:00 Župski biseri 3 : 2 Baštovan
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
12.05.2013 17:00 Ušće 2 : 0 Borac
12.05.2013 17:00 Rubin 2 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
12.05.2013 11:00 OFK Ribare 0 : 3 Kapidžija
12.05.2013 17:00 Kupci 2 : 0 Dvorane
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Mudrakovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Rasina 3 : 1 Belović
12.05.2013 17:00 Dedina 2 : 3 Dušan Ristić
12.05.2013 17:00 Mačkovac 3 : 0 Čitluk
12.05.2013 17:00 13. April 5 : 3 Gornji Stepoš
12.05.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 3 Zrinjski 1932
12.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Solid
12.05.2013 17:00 Žednik 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
12.05.2013 17:00 Đurđin 0 : 9 Subotica
12.05.2013 17:00 Udarnik 0 : 3 Elektrovojvodina
12.05.2013 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 0 Bačka 1901 B
12.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Sokolac
12.05.2013 16:30 Udarnik 2012 0 : 3 Mićunovo
12.05.2013 16:30 Eđšeg 2 : 3 Sloboda
12.05.2013 17:00 Graničar 1 : 4 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 Olimpija 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 6 Tisa
12.05.2013 17:00 Slavija 6 : 0 Tromedja
12.05.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 2. Oktobar
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 4 ŽAK
12.05.2013 17:00 Terekves 4 : 3 Roham
12.05.2013 17:00 Bega 2 : 1 1.Oktobar
12.05.2013 17:00 Olimpija 6 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Proleter
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac (O) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Strela
12.05.2013 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 BSK Bavanište
12.05.2013 17:00 Dolovo 4 : 2 Stari Tamiš
12.05.2013 17:00 Polet 7 : 1 Glogonj
12.05.2013 17:00 Unirea 4 : 0 Proleter
12.05.2013 17:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Plavi Dunav
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Železničar
12.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Dunav
12.05.2013 17:00 Ratar 5 : 0 Karaš (K)
12.05.2013 17:00 Ševac 2 : 2 Hajdučica
12.05.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Borac (VS)
12.05.2013 17:00 Vitorul 3 : 1 Vinogradar
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 3 Partizan (U)
12.05.2013 17:00 Karaš (Ј) 2 : 2 Potporanj
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 3 Aleksa Šantić
12.05.2013 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Panonija
12.05.2013 17:00 Rusin 2 : 1 Dunav
12.05.2013 17:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 3 OFK Metalac
12.05.2013 17:00 Rastina 1918 5 : 3 Jedinstvo (K)
12.05.2013 17:00 Terekveš 1 : 1 OFK Odžaci
12.05.2013 16:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Susek
12.05.2013 16:30 Tatra 1 : 0 Slavija
12.05.2013 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 2 Proleter
12.05.2013 16:30 Bačka 4 : 0 Sremac
12.05.2013 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Železničar
12.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Proleter
12.05.2013 16:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Iskra
12.05.2013 16:00 Bečej 4 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 8 : 1 Mladost Radost
12.05.2013 Miletić 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 Hajduk (G) 2 : 4 Hajduk (Č)
12.05.2013 ŽSK 5 : 0 Obilić
12.05.2013 Titel 2 : 2 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 Karađorđevo 1 : 2 Krivanj
12.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Bačka
12.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Kulpin
12.05.2013 17:00 Bački Hajduk 3 : 0 Slavija
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Graničar (G)
12.05.2013 16:30 Lovac 3 : 1 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
12.05.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 3 Podunavac
12.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
12.05.2013 16:30 Hrtkovci 3 : 0 Graničar (K)
12.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2013 16:30 Napredak (P) 4 : 1 Budućnost
12.05.2013 16:30 Napredak (V) 2 : 0 Dunav
12.05.2013 17:30 Beljina 2 : 2 Barajevo
12.05.2013 17:30 Vranić 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
12.05.2013 17:30 OFK Meljak 4 : 1 TEK Sloga
12.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Dunavac
12.05.2013 17:30 Podunavac 3 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:30 Boleč 0 : 1 OFK Leštane
12.05.2013 17:30 Kosmaj 3 : 1 Velika Krsna
12.05.2013 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 1 : 5 Sindjelić
12.05.2013 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Policajac
12.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Pionir
12.05.2013 17:30 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Institut
12.05.2013 17:30 Dunav 5 : 1 Rušanj
12.05.2013 17:30 Crvenka 0 : 1 Banja
12.05.2013 16:30 NS Tatko 3 : 0 Dobrič
12.05.2013 10:00 Padina 1 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 16:30 Koprijan 5 : 1 Aleksandrovo
12.05.2013 16:30 Mala Vrbica 1958 7 : 2 Egeta
12.05.2013 16:30 Kladušnica 6 : 2 Koča Andjelković
12.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Pontes
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Lehel
12.05.2013 17:00 MSK 0 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 ŽFK Banat 4 : 0 Naftagas
12.05.2013 17:00 Potisje 3 : 0 Proleter 2006
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnički Ratar 3 : 1 OFK Klek
12.05.2013 16:00 Drugarstvo 1 : 3 Mladost
12.05.2013 16:00 Trgovište 4 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 Ratkovac 1 : 1 Kolubara
12.05.2013 Stepanje 3 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 Dimitrije Tucović 0 : 5 Proleter
12.05.2013 Nepričava 0 : 3 Polet
12.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 4 : 2 Palilulac
12.05.2013 16:30 Slemen 1 : 4 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Kosovo 0 : 0 Vratarnica
12.05.2013 17:00 IMT 3 : 3 Graničar
12.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Knežica
12.05.2013 16:30 Moravac 1 : 3 Mekiš
12.05.2013 11:00 Borac 6 : 0 Gredetin
12.05.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
12.05.2013 17:00 Kraljevo 7 : 2 Napredak 2012
12.05.2013 11:00 Feniks 2012 1 : 3 Ratar
12.05.2013 17:00 Tempo 5 : 3 Mladi Radnik
12.05.2013 17:00 OFK Sloga 1 : 1 Pobeda 1976
12.05.2013 17:00 Smedovac 1 : 1 OFK Tamnič
12.05.2013 17:00 Samarinovac 2 : 0 Polet
12.05.2013 11:00 Miloševo 3 : 2 Rečka
12.05.2013 11:00 Čubra 1 : 5 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Kovilovo 3 : 2 Malajnica
12.05.2013 17:00 Graničar 2 : 2 Vidrovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Slatina 7 : 1 Ratar
12.05.2013 11:00 Miločajac 1 : 2 Real
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 1925 3 : 2 Jovo Kursula
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Borac
12.05.2013 16:30 Velika Sugubina 3 : 2 Stari momci
12.05.2013 16:30 Đuriselac 0 : 3 Studenac
12.05.2013 16:30 Zastava 5 : 4 Šumadija 1934
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Metalac
12.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Pobeda
12.05.2013 16:30 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 0 Napredak (N)
12.05.2013 16:30 Stig 1 : 4 Mlava
12.05.2013 16:30 Sopot 2 : 1 Napredak (P)
12.05.2013 16:30 Zemljoradnik 5 : 2 Dizel
12.05.2013 16:30 Dunav 4 : 3 Sloga (D)
12.05.2013 16:30 Barič 1 : 5 Kurjače
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga TOP 4 : 0 Ram
12.05.2013 16:30 Električar 1 : 1 Polet
12.05.2013 16:30 Carevac 4 : 1 Kumane
12.05.2013 16:30 Žika Marković Uča 4 : 0 Radnički
12.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 1 Udarnik
12.05.2013 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Pomoravlje
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Napredak
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Omladinac
12.05.2013 10:00 Vrbica 3 : 0 Venčani
12.05.2013 16:30 Ranilović 2 : 2 Brezovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Granit 4 : 11 Rudar
12.05.2013 17:00 Jelav 5 : 2 Polet
12.05.2013 17:00 Prva Iskra 4 : 2 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
12.05.2013 11:00 Mladost (SL) 2 : 2 Zablaće
12.05.2013 11:00 Mladost (SV) 3 : 0 Metlić
12.05.2013 11:00 Mladost 2011 1 : 4 Žabar
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1949 .Mat. 3 : 2 Krnule 09
12.05.2013 11:00 Petrovac 74 4 : 1 Bobovik Skupljen
12.05.2013 11:00 Torpedo 7 : 2 Sloga .R.
12.05.2013 11:00 Tresnjevka 3 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Dragojevac 5 : 1 Polet
12.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 2 Sloga Trgosped .M.
12.05.2013 11:00 Murgaš 1 : 1 Šarbane
12.05.2013 11:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Zvizdar
12.05.2013 11:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Vukona
12.05.2013 11:00 Pambukovica 2 : 0 Dokmir
12.05.2013 16:00 Mali korak 11 : 0 Borac
12.05.2013 16:00 OFK Povlen 3 : 7 Rakac Stave
12.05.2013 16:00 Dupljaj 1 : 0 Paune
12.05.2013 16:30 Vrhunac 1 : 4 Sušica 2012
12.05.2013 16:30 Moravac 2 : 0 Nomanica
12.05.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 6 : 0 Real
12.05.2013 Mladost 3 : 0 Mladi borac
12.05.2013 Resavac 3 : 0 Hum
12.05.2013 17:00 OFK Dvorište : Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Sindjelic 3 : 0 Resava
12.05.2013 17:00 Rudar Stenjevac 2 : 2 Beljanica
12.05.2013 17:30 Bresje 1 : 0 Kolonija
12.05.2013 17:30 Partizan (M) 1 : 3 Juhor
12.05.2013 17:30 Ribnik 1 : 2 Napredak
12.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Lipar
12.05.2013 17:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 2 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:30 Morava 5 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2013 17:00 Omašnica 4 : 2 Stari Trstenik
12.05.2013 17:00 Stara Čaršija 3 : 0 Moravac-C 74
12.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 4 Omladinac
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Topoljak
12.05.2013 17:00 Pasjak 1 : 2 Modrica
12.05.2013 17:00 Lipovac 0 : 2 Bukovica
12.05.2013 17:00 Polet (Š) 1 : 1 Sebečevac
12.05.2013 17:00 Štitari 6 : 1 Polet (K)
12.05.2013 17:00 Drugari 2 : 8 Grkljane
12.05.2013 17:00 Rasinac 7 : 1 Jablanica
12.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 OFK Stajicevo 1 : 1 Banat
12.05.2013 17:00 Zlatica 3 : 0 Tamiš
12.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 3 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Vladimirovac 3 : 0 Janošik
12.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Pobeda
12.05.2013 17:00 Banat 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 4 Partizan
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac 46 (O) 4 : 1 Neštin
12.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 6 Mladost
12.05.2013 17:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Vajska
12.05.2013 Noćaj 3 : 0 Srem
12.05.2013 Sloga (Č) 2 : 2 Hajduk
12.05.2013 Borac (VR) 1 : 0 Mitros
12.05.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Sloga (Z)
12.05.2013 Sremac 1 : 0 OFK Bosut
12.05.2013 Sloga 4 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
12.05.2013 Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2013 PSK Putinci 2 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2013 Krušedol 1 : 0 Fruška Gora
12.05.2013 Borac 3 : 2 Sremac
12.05.2013 Polet 1 : 2 Radnički 2
12.05.2013 ČSK Čortanovci 5 : 0 Borac (J)
12.05.2013 Sremac 0 : 6 Sinđelić
12.05.2013 Jednota 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
12.05.2013 Graničar 9 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 Omladinac (M) 2 : 0 OFK Bingula
12.05.2013 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
12.05.2013 OFK Bikić 1 : 0 OFK Bačinci
12.05.2013 Omladinac (B) 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
12.05.2013 Mladost 1 : 2 Sremac
12.05.2013 OFK Brestač 1 : 0 Graničar
12.05.2013 Vitez 3 : 3 Kameni
12.05.2013 Srem 3 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Polet
12.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Šumadinac
12.05.2013 17:30 Sloboda 5 : 1 Proleter
12.05.2013 17:30 Posavina 3 : 0 Poljane
12.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Skela
12.05.2013 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Trstenica
12.05.2013 17:30 Vukićevica 3 : 2 Belo Polje
12.05.2013 17:30 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Urovci
12.05.2013 17:30 BSK 2012 14 : 0 Olimpija
12.05.2013 17:30 GAK 4 : 1 Mladi proleter
12.05.2013 17:30 Novi Beograd 1 : 1 Sparta
12.05.2013 17:30 Kozara 1 : 3 OFK Petrovčić
12.05.2013 17:30 Busije 8 : 0 Pobednik
12.05.2013 17:30 BUSK 5 : 1 Borac
12.05.2013 11:00 Bair 2 : 2 Mladost (O)
12.05.2013 11:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Napredak
12.05.2013 11:00 Šumice 1 : 1 Mladost (MM)
12.05.2013 Mladi Radnik 4 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2013 Kotlenik (G) 3 : 0 Kotlenik (L)
12.05.2013 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Polet (LJ)
12.05.2013 16:30 Radenka 3 : 0 Pionir Zelenik
12.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 7 : 0 Homolje
12.05.2013 16:30 Neresnica 8 : 1 Kaona
12.05.2013 17:00 7. Juli 1 : 1 DB Junajted
12.05.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Šepšin
12.05.2013 17:00 Markovac 4 : 3 Napredak
12.05.2013 17:00 Vlaska 4 : 0 OFK Student
12.05.2013 17:00 Dedinje 1 : 2 Omladinac
12.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Heroj
12.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Popovac
12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 1 Mladost (GM)
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnicki 3 : 0 Polet
12.05.2013 Badnjevac 3 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2013 Vrhpolje 2 : 0 Grabovica
12.05.2013 Mladost 1 : 4 Čobanče
12.05.2013 16:30 Vražogrnci 0 : 3 Mladost (R)
12.05.2013 16:30 Obilić 1 : 3 Mladi Gorani
12.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (G) 0 : 0 Rubin
12.05.2013 17:30 OFK Borac 2 : 0 Lisović 1977
12.05.2013 17:30 Mladost Gaj 2011 1 : 3 Veliki Borak
12.05.2013 Borac 2 : 2 Vojvodina
12.05.2013 27. Oktobar 2 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2013 Polet 6 : 0 Car Uroš
12.05.2013 17:30 Borac 5 : 1 20. Oktobar
12.05.2013 17:30 OFK Sokolovo 0 : 4 Petka
12.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Strmovo
12.05.2013 17:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 4 : 1 Lazarevac
12.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Crvena Zastava
12.05.2013 17:30 Partizan Draževac 0 : 2 Borac
12.05.2013 17:30 Duboko 1 : 1 Ljubinić
12.05.2013 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 5 Polet Grabovac
12.05.2013 17:30 Baljevac 4 : 1 Proleter
12.05.2013 16:00 LASK Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 1919 2 : 6 Metalmania
12.05.2013 17:30 Kikinda 0 : 3 Fruškogorac
12.05.2013 16:30 Bukovička Banja 7 : 0 Timok
12.05.2013 16:00 Majdanpek 0 : 2 Slatke male
12.05.2013 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda Piont
12.05.2013 Banat 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
12.05.2013 Rad 1 : 0 Radnički
12.05.2013 BSK Borča 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
12.05.2013 Timok 1 : 3 Vojvodina
12.05.2013 15:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2013 Jagodina 1 : 1 Partizan
12.05.2013 Inđija 4 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2013 Polet 2 : 3 Donji Srem
12.05.2013 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Kabel
12.05.2013 Proleter 3 : 2 Hajduk
12.05.2013 Slavija 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
12.05.2013 Sloga 1 : 1 Arsenal
12.05.2013 11:00 Goč 1 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2013 Jadran 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
12.05.2013 11:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Sloboda
12.05.2013 10:00 Proleter (BK) 1 : 2 Partizan (G)
12.05.2013 Rudar 8 : 1 Železničar
12.05.2013 Morava 2 : 1 Smederevo
12.05.2013 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Šumadija
12.05.2013 Raadnički 1923 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
12.05.2013 Loznica 1919 0 : 6 Vojvodina
12.05.2013 Sloboda Point 3 : 3 Rad
12.05.2013 Zemun 2 : 0 Borac
12.05.2013 12:00 Indeks 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
12.05.2013 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
12.05.2013 12:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 3 Vršac
12.05.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 4 : 3 Radnički (S)
12.05.2013 15:00 Tisa 1 : 2 Tavankut
12.05.2013 15:00 Čantavir 3 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
12.05.2013 15:00 Preporod 1 : 1 Proleter
12.05.2013 15:00 Bačka (M) 5 : 0 Potisje
12.05.2013 15:00 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Obilić
12.05.2013 10:00 Senta 5 : 1 Subotica '96
12.05.2013 11:00 Subotica '97 5 : 0 Olimpija
12.05.2013 Pinkum 0 : 2 Mladi radnik
12.05.2013 10:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Sloga
12.05.2013 Sloga (BB) 6 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 0 : 1 Sevojno
12.05.2013 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Metalac (GM)
12.05.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 FAP
12.05.2013 Bane 4 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2013 14:00 Metalac (K) 1 : 4 Sloboda
12.05.2013 12:30 Javor 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
12.05.2013 12:00 Kolonija 2 : 2 Dolina
12.05.2013 13:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Mika Antić
12.05.2013 12:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Savacijum
12.05.2013 Čukarički 1 : 3 Zemun
12.05.2013 Borac 1 : 0 AS
12.05.2013 Radnički 1923 3 : 0 Župa
12.05.2013 Rad 3 : 0 Loznica 1919
12.05.2013 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Napredak
12.05.2013 Osipaonica 6 : 1 SASK
12.05.2013 11:00 Potisje 1 : 4 Mladost Radost
12.05.2013 Pinkum 0 : 1 Mladi radnik
12.05.2013 Plana 1 : 1 Rudar
12.05.2013 Šumadija 3 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
12.05.2013 Smederevo 2 : 2 Badnjevac
12.05.2013 Seljak 2 : 0 Panter
12.05.2013 10:00 Kolonija 0 : 7 Dolina
12.05.2013 12:00 Proleter 12 : 2 Železničar
12.05.2013 11:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Mika Antić
12.05.2013 09:00 Borac 0 : 1 Sušica
12.05.2013 09:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 8 Šumadija 1903 II
12.05.2013 10:00 Osecina 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2013 10:00 Radnički 0 : 4 Savacijum
12.05.2013 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 3 : 4 OFK Ras
12.05.2013 Tutin 0 : 0 Jošanica
12.05.2013 Granit 0 : 5 Jošanica
12.05.2013 Rudar (B) 1 : 5 Tutin
12.05.2013 OFK Lešak 0 : 6 Kosmet
12.05.2013 09:30 Subotica '00 6 : 1 Dribling
12.05.2013 09:30 Potisje 2 : 3 Bačka Topola
12.05.2013 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
12.05.2013 10:00 Sušica 2 : 5 Apolon 4 II
12.05.2013 10:00 Duljaj 13 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
12.05.2013 10:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 5 Pinkum
12.05.2013 10:00 Jasenica 1911 5 : 1 Panter
12.05.2013 11:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 Pinkum
12.05.2013 11:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Presing
12.05.2013 11:00 Jasenica 1911 1 : 4 Panter

Košarka

12.05.2013 20:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 83 : 70 Konstantin
12.05.2013 12:30 Mega Vizura 87 : 85 Radnički

Rukomet

12.05.2013 16:00 Pirot 34 : 34 Radan
12.05.2013 19:00 Partizan 2 31 : 23 Čukarički
12.05.2013 16:00 Rudar 2 37 : 38 Ub
12.05.2013 17:00 Morava Han 24 : 20 Dubočica
12.05.2013 17:30 Naisa 2 33 : 8 Niška Banja

Američki fudbal

12.05.2013 16:30 Sirmium Legionaries SM 7 : 21 GAT Dukes Novi Sad
12.05.2013 14:00 Imperatori Niš 40 : 37 Panthers Pančevo
12.05.2013 21:30 SBB Vukovi Beograd 53 : 6 Blue Dragons Beograd
12.05.2013 16:00 PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac 35 : 0 Royal Crowns Kraljevo
12.05.2013 16:00 Mammoths Kikinda 37 : 6 Knights Klek
12.05.2013 16:00 Indians Inđija 82 : 0 Golden Bears Bor
12.05.2013 16:00 Forestlanders Mladenovac 37 : 36 Angel Warriors Čačak
12.05.2013 16:00 Pirates Zemun 0 : 35 Pastuvi Požarevac