XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 568 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 11 Novembar 2012

Fudbal

11.11.2012 13:30 Donji Srem 0 : 0 Spartak ZV
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
11.11.2012 17:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
11.11.2012 13:30 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Moravac Orion
11.11.2012 13:30 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
11.11.2012 13:30 Borac (B) 2 : 1 Dinamo
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Morava (Ć)
11.11.2012 13:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
11.11.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 1 Kopaonik
11.11.2012 13:30 Dubočica 1923 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
11.11.2012 13:00 Dinamo 3 : 2 Cement
11.11.2012 13:00 Senta 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
11.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:00 Dolina 3 : 1 Tekstilac
11.11.2012 13:00 Dunav 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
11.11.2012 13:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Srem
11.11.2012 13:00 Palić 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
11.11.2012 13:00 Železnik 0 : 3 BASK
11.11.2012 13:00 Turbina 1 : 0 Balkan
11.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Hajduk
11.11.2012 13:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Kovačevac
11.11.2012 11:00 Žarkovo 0 : 1 Radnički
11.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Srem
11.11.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Dorćol
11.11.2012 13:00 PKB 0 : 1 Sopot
11.11.2012 13:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac (Z) 0 : 2 Mokra Gora
11.11.2012 13:00 Jošanica ND 2011 3 : 0 Polet (T)
11.11.2012 13:00 Prijevor 3 : 2 Takovo
11.11.2012 13:00 Tutin 0 : 1 Vodojaža
11.11.2012 13:00 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Gruža
11.11.2012 13:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Sloga (B)
11.11.2012 13:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Zvižd
11.11.2012 13:00 Homoljac 2 : 0 VGSK
11.11.2012 13:00 Udarnik 1 : 1 Borac
11.11.2012 13:00 Miloš Pocerac 2 : 0 FAP
11.11.2012 13:00 GP Zlatibor 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
11.11.2012 13:00 Zlatar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 13:30 Vučje 1 : 0 Svrljig
11.11.2012 13:30 Lužnica 2 : 2 Zaplanjac
11.11.2012 13:30 Rudar Alpos 0 : 3 SFK Moravac
11.11.2012 13:30 Pukovac 2 : 3 Balkanski
11.11.2012 13:30 Malošište 3 : 6 Vlasina
11.11.2012 13:30 Zloćudovo 0 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
11.11.2012 13:30 Ozren 1 : 0 Župa
11.11.2012 13:30 Dragocvet 2 : 2 Juhor
11.11.2012 13:30 Majdanpek 1 : 2 Timočanin
11.11.2012 13:30 Kablovi 3 : 1 Radnički (L)
11.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (D) 0 : 2 Dunav
11.11.2012 13:30 Rembas 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
11.11.2012 13:00 Zadrugar 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
11.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Polet
11.11.2012 13:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Vinča
11.11.2012 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 0 Lepušnica
11.11.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 2 : 0 Sremčica
11.11.2012 10:00 Posavac 1 : 1 Radnički (R)
11.11.2012 13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
11.11.2012 13:00 Resnik 1 : 0 Palilulac
11.11.2012 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 0 Vrnjci
11.11.2012 Budućnost 3 : 0 Borac
11.11.2012 14:00 Ribnica 2 : 4 Goč
11.11.2012 Braća Vuković 2 : 1 Granit
11.11.2012 Ibar 3 : 1 Radnički
11.11.2012 Pazar Juniors 2011 0 : 3 Mataruge
11.11.2012 14:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Polet
11.11.2012 13:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Maršić
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Arsenal
11.11.2012 13:00 Ćava 2 : 3 Seljak
11.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Vinogradi DB
11.11.2012 13:00 Jadran 2 : 1 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 0 : 1 Korićani
11.11.2012 13:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
11.11.2012 13:30 Donja Vrbava 2 : 1 Vujan
11.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 0 Miokovci
11.11.2012 13:30 Brezak 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
11.11.2012 13:30 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 5 : 0 Morava
11.11.2012 13:30 Spartak 2 : 1 Ovčar
11.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Dragačevo
11.11.2012 13:00 Polet 8 : 2 Mladi Borac
11.11.2012 13:00 Beli Orao 2 : 6 Železničar
11.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Integral
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:00 Petar Dobrnjac 4 : 3 Borac
11.11.2012 13:00 Mlava 4 : 2 Sloga (B)
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 2 Makce
11.11.2012 13:00 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Vihor
11.11.2012 13:30 Osipaonica 5 : 3 Šumadija
11.11.2012 13:30 Pobeda 1 : 1 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloboda 4 : 0 Proleter
11.11.2012 13:35 Radnik 3 : 0 Borac
11.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Polet
11.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Šumadinac
11.11.2012 13:30 Bare 1 : 0 Beli orlovi
11.11.2012 13:30 Junkovac 3 : 2 Šumadinac
11.11.2012 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 Vinča
11.11.2012 13:30 Aranđelovac 1 : 5 Šumadija
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Bokanja
11.11.2012 13:30 Banja 2 : 0 Šatornja
11.11.2012 13:00 Lipolist 1 : 0 Provo
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (P) 3 : 0 Podrinje
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 0 Antimon
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 2 Mačva 2005
11.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 2 Mladost (DD)
11.11.2012 13:30 Ribnikar 4 : 3 Polet
11.11.2012 13:30 Brezovica 3 : 2 ZSK
11.11.2012 13:30 Tulari 1 : 0 Trlić
11.11.2012 13:30 Sovljak 2 : 0 OFK Divci
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Zlatibor
11.11.2012 13:00 Ariljska rampa 5 : 1 Perućac
11.11.2012 13:00 Lauš 0 : 4 Polet
11.11.2012 13:00 Sečica 4 : 3 Jasen
11.11.2012 13:30 Rutevac 1 : 0 Morava
11.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 5 : 2 Jastrebac
11.11.2012 13:30 Polet 0 : 0 Bukovik
11.11.2012 13:30 Zemljoradnik 0 : 2 Rasovača
11.11.2012 14:00 Morava 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
11.11.2012 14:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 6 As
11.11.2012 14:00 Biljača 4 : 1 Vranjska Banja
11.11.2012 14:00 Pavlovac 1 : 3 Čelik
11.11.2012 14:00 Besa 1 : 4 Pčinja
11.11.2012 13:30 Padež 0 : 0 Dragoš
11.11.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 1 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:30 Zadrugar 4 : 2 Gnjilan
11.11.2012 13:30 Vladimir Durković 0 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
11.11.2012 13:30 Jastrebac 11 : 1 Partizanski put
11.11.2012 13:30 Kosanica 5 : 0 Borac
11.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Dobrič
11.11.2012 13:30 Dunđerski 0 : 2 Topličanin
11.11.2012 13:30 Kosovac 5 : 1 Pobeda
11.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 Vrtište 5 : 0 Aluminjum
11.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Sloboda
11.11.2012 13:30 Brzi Brod 8 : 0 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:30 Morava 1 : 3 OFK Niš
11.11.2012 13:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Budućnost
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Bobište
11.11.2012 13:30 OFK Morava 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
11.11.2012 13:30 Radan 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
11.11.2012 13:30 Čekmin 6 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 Plantaža 1 : 1 Progres
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladi Borac 0 : 1 Umac
11.11.2012 13:30 Šumadija 1 : 6 Jablanica
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 0 Napredak (S)
11.11.2012 13:30 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Buducnost
11.11.2012 13:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Levač
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (J) 1 : 0 Lugomir
11.11.2012 13:30 Morava 5 : 0 Sindjelić
11.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Mladost (D)
11.11.2012 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Brestovac
11.11.2012 14:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Branik
11.11.2012 14:00 Brodoremont 4 : 4 Bučje
11.11.2012 14:00 Nemetali 5 : 0 Radujevac
11.11.2012 14:00 Slatina 0 : 2 Zlot
11.11.2012 13:30 Borac 7 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 Osnić 3 : 2 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:30 ŠSK 1 : 0 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Rudar (VČ)
11.11.2012 13:30 Velika Jasikova 5 : 1 Trebič
11.11.2012 13:00 Trajal 5 : 1 Sloga (D)
11.11.2012 13:00 Jovan Kursula 1 : 0 Naupare
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Blagotin
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 1936 0 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
11.11.2012 13:00 Trudbenik 0 : 3 Gradina
11.11.2012 13:00 Jasika 0 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
11.11.2012 13:00 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Šanac
11.11.2012 13:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Preporod
11.11.2012 13:00 Bačka (P) 7 : 0 Bačka (M)
11.11.2012 13:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Krajina
11.11.2012 13:00 Vojvodina (NM) 0 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
11.11.2012 13:00 Borac (A) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (RS)
11.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
11.11.2012 14:00 Dobrica 2 : 2 Vulturul
11.11.2012 14:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
11.11.2012 14:00 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
11.11.2012 14:00 Tempo 0 : 4 BAK
11.11.2012 14:00 Vršac United 2 : 1 Partizan (G)
11.11.2012 14:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Polet
11.11.2012 14:00 Slavija (K) 1 : 3 Sloga (BNS)
11.11.2012 14:00 Kula 0 : 3 Hajduk
11.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 BSK
11.11.2012 14:00 Graničar (R) 2 : 3 PIK
11.11.2012 14:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 14:00 TSK 2 : 1 Omladinac
11.11.2012 14:00 Borac 3 : 1 Veternik
11.11.2012 14:00 Stari Grad 0 : 1 Tvrdjava
11.11.2012 14:00 Hercegovac 1 : 1 Obilić
11.11.2012 14:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Vojvodina
11.11.2012 Šumar 3 : 5 Sloven
11.11.2012 Hajduk 1932 1 : 2 Rudar
11.11.2012 Radnički 1 : 0 Podrinje
11.11.2012 LSK Laćarak 0 : 0 Kupinovo
11.11.2012 Jadran 1 : 3 Graničar
11.11.2012 15:00 Donji Petrovci 4 : 0 Ljukovo
11.11.2012 13:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 1 Borac (O)
11.11.2012 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 0 Borac (L)
11.11.2012 10:00 Milutinac 2 : 1 Komgrap
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Strelac
11.11.2012 11:00 13. Maj 0 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
11.11.2012 13:00 Brodarac 0 : 0 Vrčin
11.11.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 0 : 0 Zmaj 1953
11.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Baćevac
11.11.2012 13:00 Rudar 0 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
11.11.2012 13:00 Morava 1 : 6 Ropotovo
11.11.2012 Brezovica 0 : 3 Gracko
11.11.2012 Radnički 2 : 1 Plemetina
11.11.2012 Gračanica 2 : 1 Sitnica
11.11.2012 Čaglavica 2 : 3 Polet
11.11.2012 14:00 OFK Ras 4 : 0 Lazac
11.11.2012 14:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Partizan
11.11.2012 14:00 Morava(M) 0 : 1 Zvezda
11.11.2012 14:00 Žiča 2 : 3 Mlada krila
11.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Magnohrom
11.11.2012 14:00 Tavnik 0 : 1 Stubal
11.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Gruža
11.11.2012 14:00 Morava(S) 1 : 1 Čibukovac
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Bagremar 3 : 2 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Dobrača
11.11.2012 13:00 Botunje 3 : 4 Seljak
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Azbest
11.11.2012 13:00 Kremenac 1 : 3 Srbija
11.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Kutlovo
11.11.2012 13:00 Košutnjak 2 : 2 Mladost Teferič
11.11.2012 13:00 Šumarice 2008 1 : 3 21. oktobar
11.11.2012 16:30 Brezova 2 : 1 Gradina
11.11.2012 13:00 Ozrem 0 : 4 Mladi Rudar
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 09 1 : 1 Baćkovac Junajted
11.11.2012 13:00 Šilopaj 0 : 2 Majdan
11.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Šumadija
11.11.2012 13:00 Dunavac (K) 1 : 0 RSK
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 3 : 0 Dunavac (P)
11.11.2012 13:00 Basarac 2 : 0 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 0 Desine
11.11.2012 13:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:00 Rudar (K) 4 : 2 Omladinac (S)
11.11.2012 13:00 Rudar (S) 1 : 4 Trgovački
11.11.2012 13:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Polet
11.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost (V) 7 : 1 OFK Homolje
11.11.2012 13:00 Dragoš 4 : 0 Budućnost (A)
11.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Radnički
11.11.2012 13:00 Krilaš 1 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Radnički
11.11.2012 13:00 Bečevica 2 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:00 BSK 1 : 0 Grivac
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost MG 1 : 1 Pobeda
11.11.2012 13:00 ŽSK 6 : 1 Šumadija
11.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 1938 1 : 1 Karađorđe
11.11.2012 11:00 Kopljari 4 : 1 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:30 Trešnjevica 3 : 3 B 2000
11.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 Maskar 1 : 3 Radoje Domanović
11.11.2012 13:00 Jadar 1961 1 : 1 Velika Reka
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
11.11.2012 13:00 Borac (L) 2 : 1 Borac (K)
11.11.2012 13:00 Cerova 5 : 4 Studenac
11.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Gučevo
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 1 Stolice
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 2 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
11.11.2012 13:00 BMR Petlovača 2 : 1 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Budućnost
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 3 Partizan
11.11.2012 13:00 Premijer 6 : 0 Napredak (BP)
11.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (MB) 2 : 2 Drina
11.11.2012 13:00 Duško 0 : 2 Majur
11.11.2012 13:00 Torpedo 1924 3 : 1 Napredak (R)
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Varna 2 : 1 Mrovska
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (Z) 1 : 2 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Jelen 1 : 6 Cerić
11.11.2012 13:00 Dumača 2 : 0 Pocerina
11.11.2012 13:00 Galeb 2 : 1 Karađorđe
11.11.2012 13:00 Dobrava 0 : 2 Pričinović
11.11.2012 13:00 Korman 0 : 2 Vlašić
11.11.2012 13:30 Gornji Lajkovac 2 : 5 Dučić
11.11.2012 13:30 Veliševac 1 : 2 Liplje
11.11.2012 13:30 Toplica 1 : 1 Borac
11.11.2012 13:30 Komanice 2 : 4 Spartak 1924
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Orao
11.11.2012 13:30 Brgule 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 13:30 Vrelo 1 : 0 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:30 Tvrdojevac 0 : 3 Joševa
11.11.2012 13:30 OFK Paljuvi 2 : 0 Kalenić
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Čučuge
11.11.2012 13:30 OFK Stublenica 6 : 0 Crvena Jabuka
11.11.2012 13:30 Gunjevac 3 : 0 Radnik
11.11.2012 13:30 Polet 0 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 Lukavac 0 : 3 Mladost (VK)
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
11.11.2012 13:30 Iskra 2 : 1 Gradac
11.11.2012 13:30 Milenko Pavlović 1 : 0 Zadrugar
11.11.2012 10:30 Kolubara 2 2 : 3 Kotešica
11.11.2012 14:00 Ježevica 2 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
11.11.2012 14:00 Savinac 4 : 1 Pobeda
11.11.2012 14:00 Gorobilje 2 : 3 Trešnjica
11.11.2012 14:00 Blagaja 1 : 2 Lazarica
11.11.2012 14:00 Plavi tok 3 : 0 Borac (SD)
11.11.2012 14:00 Glumač 5 : 2 Duškovci
11.11.2012 14:00 Dobrinjac 2 : 0 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 1954 (DM) 1 : 3 Radnički 1936
11.11.2012 13:30 Stevan Nešticki 2 : 2 Moravac 1948
11.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Mladost (DK)
11.11.2012 13:30 Čegar 1946 4 : 1 Supovac
11.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 4 : 1 Navalin
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Polet
11.11.2012 13:30 Marjan MB 1 : 2 Omladinac
11.11.2012 13:30 Železničar 3 : 1 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:30 Veternica 1926 2 : 0 Morava
11.11.2012 11:00 Lemind 1953 3 : 0 Kumarevo 65
11.11.2012 13:30 OFK Tabane 4 : 0 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:30 Šumadinac 1 : 4 Mladi radnik
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:30 BSK 3 : 2 Javor
11.11.2012 13:30 Istok 63 4 : 1 Kolare
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Mladost (DK)
11.11.2012 13:00 Borac 0 : 7 Vinogradar
11.11.2012 13:00 Beli Orlovi 2 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:00 Rubin 1 : 0 Ušće
11.11.2012 13:00 Mudrakovac 3 : 2 OFK Ribare
11.11.2012 13:00 Belović 1 : 1 Dvorane
11.11.2012 13:00 Dušan Ristić 1 : 2 Kapidžija
11.11.2012 13:00 Čitluk 0 : 2 Kupci
11.11.2012 13:00 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:00 13. April 4 : 3 Rasina
11.11.2012 13:00 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Dedina
11.11.2012 13:00 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 4 Lokomotiva
11.11.2012 13:00 Bačka 1901 B 2 : 3 Hajduk
11.11.2012 13:00 Mala Bosna 4 : 0 Žednik
11.11.2012 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 4 : 1 Udarnik
11.11.2012 14:00 Unirea 1 : 0 Spartak
11.11.2012 14:00 Polet 0 : 0 Mladost
11.11.2012 14:00 Dolovo 2 : 4 Železničar
11.11.2012 14:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Plavi Dunav
11.11.2012 14:00 Borac 2 : 2 Omladinac (D)
11.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac (O) 0 : 3 Proleter
11.11.2012 14:00 Strela 0 : 1 Glogonj
11.11.2012 14:00 Stari Tamiš 2 : 3 BSK Bavanište
11.11.2012 14:00 Hajdučica 6 : 0 Dunav
11.11.2012 14:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 14:00 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Budućnost (A)
11.11.2012 14:00 Potporanj 1 : 0 Ševac
11.11.2012 14:00 Karaš (Ј) 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
11.11.2012 14:00 Borac (VG) 6 : 1 Vitorul
11.11.2012 Aleksa Šantić 1 : 2 Lipar
11.11.2012 Dunav 4 : 0 Panonija
11.11.2012 OFK Metalac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
11.11.2012 OFK Odžaci 1 : 1 ŽAK
11.11.2012 Terekveš 2 : 2 Rusin
11.11.2012 Rastina 1918 7 : 0 OFK Šikara
11.11.2012 Vinogradar 3 : 4 Susek
11.11.2012 Bačka 4 : 3 OFK Futog
11.11.2012 13:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 OFK Sirig
11.11.2012 13:00 Tatra 2 : 0 Proleter
11.11.2012 13:00 Fruškogorac 6 : 0 Čenej
11.11.2012 13:30 Graničar (G) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
11.11.2012 13:30 Graničar (K) 2 : 1 Podunavac
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
11.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (V) 2 : 0 Borac
11.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (P) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
11.11.2012 13:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Hrtkovci
11.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
11.11.2012 13:00 Ivanča 1 : 2 Rabrovac
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Leštane 5 : 0 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:00 Velika Krsna 2 : 1 Podunavac
11.11.2012 13:00 Boleč 4 : 0 Radnički PDM
11.11.2012 10:00 Torlak 2 : 1 Policajac
11.11.2012 13:00 Institut 2 : 0 Studenski Grad
11.11.2012 13:00 Rušanj 1 : 2 Šećeranac Ada
11.11.2012 13:00 Banja 3 : 0 Borac
11.11.2012 13:00 Crvenka 2 : 0 Napredak
11.11.2012 13:00 Dunav 3 : 1 Šumadinac
11.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Dobrič
11.11.2012 13:00 Baličevac 1 : 2 Koprijan
11.11.2012 13:00 Padina 0 : 6 Aleksandrovo
11.11.2012 13:00 NS Tatko 0 : 2 Naisus
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Jastrebac
11.11.2012 13:30 Kosovo 9 : 0 Nacional
11.11.2012 13:30 Malinik 2 : 3 Vratarnica
11.11.2012 Toplica 3 : 0 Moravac
11.11.2012 Doljevac 5 : 2 Pobeda
11.11.2012 14:00 Vukašinovac 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
11.11.2012 14:00 Kraljevo 3 : 0 Draževac
11.11.2012 14:00 OFK Sloga 2 : 2 Mladi Radnik
11.11.2012 14:00 Tempo 1 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 14:00 Kovilovo 2 : 0 OFK Tamnič
11.11.2012 14:00 Polet 5 : 3 Deli Jovan
11.11.2012 11:00 Čubra 1 : 3 Graničar
11.11.2012 11:00 Miloševo 4 : 0 Slatina
11.11.2012 14:00 Samarinovac 0 : 0 Vidrovac
11.11.2012 14:00 Smedovac 2 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 14:00 Urovica 1 : 0 Rečka
11.11.2012 13:00 Stig 2 : 0 Zemljoradnik
11.11.2012 13:00 Vojvoda Milenko 6 : 0 Dunav
11.11.2012 13:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Dizel
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Napredak (P)
11.11.2012 13:00 Metalac 5 : 0 Napredak (N)
11.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 5 : 0 Napredak (B)
11.11.2012 13:30 Ram 1 : 2 Barič
11.11.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 2 Kurjače
11.11.2012 13:30 Kumane 1 : 2 Električar
11.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Pek
11.11.2012 13:30 Žika Marković Uča 3 : 2 Carevac
11.11.2012 11:00 Zablaće 1 : 1 Bojić
11.11.2012 11:00 Volujac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 11:00 Žabar 3 : 1 Sava
11.11.2012 11:00 Mladost 2011 7 : 2 Mladost (SL)
11.11.2012 11:00 Mladost (SV) 2 : 3 Dušan Silni
11.11.2012 10:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloga 1949 .Mat.
11.11.2012 10:00 Hajduk 3 : 2 Torpedo
11.11.2012 10:00 Tresnjevka 1 : 0 Dragojevac
11.11.2012 13:30 Sloga Trgosped .M. 3 : 1 Polet
11.11.2012 13:30 Bobovik Skupljen 0 : 2 Sloga .R.
11.11.2012 13:30 Petrovac 74 1 : 0 Krnule 09
11.11.2012 11:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Pambukovica
11.11.2012 11:00 Vukona 1 : 3 Kolubara
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (K) 3 : 1 Moravac
11.11.2012 13:30 Jašunja 4 : 2 Bratstvo
11.11.2012 14:00 Graničar 2 : 4 Vojvodina
11.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Banat
11.11.2012 14:00 Janošik 3 : 0 Lokve
11.11.2012 14:00 Vladimirovac 3 : 1 Solunac
11.11.2012 Borac (R) 0 : 1 Srem
11.11.2012 ČSK Čortanovci 3 : 0 Radnički 2
11.11.2012 Sloga 4 : 3 Borac (S)
11.11.2012 Polet 0 : 1 Borac (J)
11.11.2012 14:00 Bratstvo 2 : 9 Sinđelić
11.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac (M) 0 : 4 OFK Bikić
11.11.2012 14:00 Graničar 3 : 3 Omladinac (B)
11.11.2012 14:00 Jednota 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
11.11.2012 14:00 Sremac 2 : 3 OFK Bačinci
11.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo (Lj) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (M)
11.11.2012 14:00 Borac 0 : 2 OFK Bingula
11.11.2012 13:30 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Budućnost
11.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 4 : 1 OFK Radnički
11.11.2012 13:30 Bistrica 0 : 2 Polet
11.11.2012 13:30 Mladi Borac 0 : 3 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:00 Sparta 0 : 5 BSK 2012
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Petrovčić 2 : 0 Mladi proleter
11.11.2012 13:00 Pobednik 6 : 1 Olimpija
11.11.2012 13:00 Borac 0 : 5 GAK
11.11.2012 13:00 BUSK 4 : 1 Novi Beograd
11.11.2012 13:00 Busije 3 : 0 Kozara
11.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Šepšin
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Student 7 : 3 Kosmajac
11.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Borac
11.11.2012 13:00 Dedinje 2 : 2 Markovac
11.11.2012 13:00 Vlaska 8 : 1 Senaja
11.11.2012 14:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Radnicki
11.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Polet
11.11.2012 14:00 Heroj 2 : 1 Popovac
11.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Omladinac
11.11.2012 Mladost 0 : 3 Badnjevac
11.11.2012 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Meteor
11.11.2012 14:30 Garevina 1 : 0 Mladost (G)
11.11.2012 14:30 Obilić 2 : 3 Vražogrnci
11.11.2012 14:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 2 Mladi Gorani
11.11.2012 14:00 Polet Grabovac 0 : 1 Borac
11.11.2012 13:00 LASK Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Novi Bečej
11.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 13 : 0 Nives
11.11.2012 13:00 Šabac 0 : 2 Mašinac PZP
11.11.2012 12:00 Požarevac 0 : 6 Spartak
11.11.2012 14:00 FAP 4 : 1 Mladost
11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Sloga
11.11.2012 14:30 Javor 1 : 0 Goč
11.11.2012 11:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 0 Zlatar
11.11.2012 11:30 Bresje-Superior 1 : 0 Sloga
11.11.2012 11:30 Glavaš 4 : 0 Selevac
11.11.2012 10:00 Vršac 5 : 0 Proleter (BK)
11.11.2012 12:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 1 : 2 Železničar
11.11.2012 Karađorđe 2 : 2 Osipaonica
11.11.2012 Rudar 3 : 1 Šumadija
11.11.2012 Mladi radnik (P) 1 : 2 Smederevo
11.11.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Mačva
11.11.2012 10:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Radnicki
11.11.2012 12:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
11.11.2012 12:00 Hajduk 0 : 0 Vršac
11.11.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 0 Novi Sad
11.11.2012 12:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Banat
11.11.2012 12:00 Indeks 0 : 1 Inđija
11.11.2012 11:00 Obilić 1 : 4 Preporod
11.11.2012 11:00 Bačka (P) 1 : 7 Bačka (M)
11.11.2012 13:00 FAP 0 : 3 Sevojno
11.11.2012 13:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
11.11.2012 13:00 Javor 4 : 1 Bane
11.11.2012 13:00 Metalac (K) 5 : 2 Sušica
11.11.2012 12:00 Mika Antić 3 : 1 Radnički
11.11.2012 12:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.11.2012 12:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Železničar
11.11.2012 11:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 Savacijum
11.11.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
11.11.2012 10:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Vršac
11.11.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 1 Novi Sad
11.11.2012 10:00 Crvenka 0 : 4 Banat
11.11.2012 10:00 Indeks 1 : 2 Inđija
11.11.2012 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Skobalj
11.11.2012 Mladi radnik 8 : 0 Podunavac
11.11.2012 10:00 Potisje 0 : 8 Spartak Zlatibor voda
11.11.2012 09:30 Bresje-Superior 0 : 7 Sloga
11.11.2012 Glavaš 0 : 6 Selevac
11.11.2012 GFK Jasenica 1911 0 : 1 Mladi radnik
11.11.2012 09:30 Panter 0 : 6 Pinkum
11.11.2012 10:00 Mika Antić 10 : 1 Radnički
11.11.2012 09:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 4 Karađorđe (T)
11.11.2012 09:00 Borac 2 : 3 Apolon 4
11.11.2012 10:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Spartak
11.11.2012 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Železničar
11.11.2012 10:00 AFK 5 : 1 Potisje
11.11.2012 10:00 Feniks 0 : 5 Šumadija
11.11.2012 09:30 Rudar 1 : 3 Presing
11.11.2012 10:00 Rudar 0 : 8 Presing

Košarka

11.11.2012 20:30 MZT Skopje 74 : 61 Cedevita
11.11.2012 18:00 Union Olimpija 83 : 63 Szolnoki Olaj
11.11.2012 21:00 Partizan mts 78 : 92 Crvena zvezda Telekom
11.11.2012 19:00 Široki WWin 70 : 76 Budućnost VOLI
11.11.2012 17:30 Železničar 82 : 65 Spartak
11.11.2012 18:00 Mladost (Č) 67 : 62 Proleter Naftagas
11.11.2012 18:00 Radnički 67 : 62 Mladost (Z)
11.11.2012 19:30 Morava 73 : 69 Napredak (A)
11.11.2012 18:00 Železničar 70 : 80 Priboj
11.11.2012 Ub 93 : 79 Temnić
11.11.2012 OKK Junior 93 : 49 Dimitrovgrad
11.11.2012 Rtanj 92 : 67 Zdravlje Leskovac
11.11.2012 Mladost 83 : 82 Knjaževac
11.11.2012 Bor RTB 92 : 76 Niš
11.11.2012 Bane 79 : 52 Korićani
11.11.2012 Požarevac 96 : 50 Starinski
11.11.2012 Župa 55 : 87 Trepča
11.11.2012 Mokra Gora 85 : 80 Mladost
11.11.2012 18:00 Vršac 63 : 64 Celje
11.11.2012 18:00 Šabac 69 : 60 Stara Pazova
11.11.2012 20:00 Beočin 69 : 78 Crvena Zvezda
11.11.2012 15:00 Paraćin 20 : 0 Topličanin
11.11.2012 18:00 Palanka 2012 118 : 55 Actavis academy
11.11.2012 19:30 Kraljevo 69 : 73 Bor

Odbojka

11.11.2012 16:00 Priboj 0 : 3 Partizan
11.11.2012 16:00 Ribnica 2 3 : 1 Užice
11.11.2012 20:00 Desetka 3 : 0 Knjaževac
11.11.2012 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Radan
11.11.2012 15:00 Toplički Vitezovi 0 : 3 Niš
11.11.2012 Obrenovac 1 : 3 Rudar
11.11.2012 12:00 Sloboda S 0 : 3 Tutin Stil Jasen
11.11.2012 17:00 Trstenik 3 : 2 Borac
11.11.2012 17:00 Zlatar 3 : 0 Lučani
11.11.2012 12:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Stars
11.11.2012 Dunav 3 : 1 NS Volej tim
11.11.2012 Omladinac 0 : 3 Ruma
11.11.2012 Jagodina 3 : 0 Topličanin

Rukomet

11.11.2012 18:00 Partizan 24 : 23 Vojvodina
11.11.2012 17:00 Topličanin 25 : 24 Dubočica 54
11.11.2012 19:00 Vlasotince 30 : 28 Radnički 1951
11.11.2012 19:00 Jagodina 16 : 21 Žitorađa
11.11.2012 19:00 Đerdap 26 : 27 BSK Heba
11.11.2012 19:00 Novi Beograd 36 : 30 Obilić
11.11.2012 16:30 Sindjelić 28 : 24 Radnički
11.11.2012 19:00 Trepča 22 : 32 Šamot 65
11.11.2012 19:30 Radnički 2 26 : 28 Sloga
11.11.2012 17:30 Knjaz Miloš 30 : 27 Radnički Svilajnac
11.11.2012 17:00 RTB Bor 35 : 19 Zaječar 2
11.11.2012 18:00 Knjaževac 25 : 33 Pirot
11.11.2012 16:00 Kučevo 48 : 24 Topličanin

Futsal

11.11.2012 14:30 Ekonomac 2 3 : 2 Župski Rubin
11.11.2012 20:30 Mašinac 10 : 2 Bajina Bašta
11.11.2012 19:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Kikinda